Sold2018René Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945)Calamaio modelloRené Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945)Inkwell model "Mures". Execution by Lalique, France, 1920-1947 (designed in 1920)Opalescent white and blue blown glass, bevelled and acidato on the external surfacSee Sold Price
Sold2017René Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945) Vaso in vetroRené Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945) Vaso in vetro opalescente soffiato in stampo, molato e patinato in verde-azzurro, modello "Domrémy", detto anche vaso "Chardons". Disegno del 1926, esecuzione anSee Sold Price
Sold2023René Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945) "Vitesse" Sculpture in moulded glass, polished glossy andRené Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945) "Vitesse" Sculpture in moulded glass, polished glossy and partialy opalescent, mounted on nickel-plated brass base and green veined marble. France, 1929ca. ModelSee Sold Price
Sold2022René Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945) Vase model "Avallon n. 986". Execution by Lalique, France,René Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945) Vase model "Avallon n. 986". Execution by Lalique, France, 1927ca. Mold-blown and opalescent glass. Model created in 1927, in catalogue from 1928 to 1932, not tSee Sold Price
Sold2022René Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945) "Esterel" In-mold blown opalescent glass vase, bevelled andRené Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945) "Esterel" In-mold blown opalescent glass vase, bevelled and blue patinated, decorated with plant motifs. Execution by Lalique, France, 1930s. Shape included inSee Sold Price
Sold2022René Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945) "Acacia" In-mold blown opalescent glass vase, acid-etched onRené Lalique (Ay 1860 - Parigi 1945) "Acacia" In-mold blown opalescent glass vase, acid-etched on the external surface, decorated with geometric leaves in vertical bands. Rim covered in silver foilSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE VASE 'DANAIDES'RENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'DANAIDES' Frankreich, 1926 Opaleszentes Glas, part. mattiert. H. 18,3 cm. Im Boden 'R. Lalique France' (geschnitten), 'N. 972' (graviert).See Sold Price
Sold2016RENÉ LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASERENÉ LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'BACCHANTES' Frankreich, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. (Entwurf 1927) Farbloses Glas, in die Form gepresst, satiniert. H. 24,5 cm. Im Boden sign. 'Lalique R FranSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE VASE 'MOSSI'RENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'MOSSI' Frankreich, 1933 Farbloses Pressglas, part. satiniert. H. 21,2 cm. Im Boden bez. 'R Lalique France' (geschnitzt). Zylindrischer, sich nach obenSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE VASE 'MOISSAC'RENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'MOISSAC' Frankreich, um 1930 Farbloses Glas, oplisierend, teils satiniert. H. 13 cm. Bez. 'R.Lalique France' (geschnitten), Modellnr. '992'. KonischeSee Sold Price
Sold2017René Lalique (1860 - 1945) Vaso modello "Guirlandes" inRené Lalique (1860 - 1945) Vaso modello "Guirlandes" in vetro soffiato in stampo, incolore e satinato. Disegno del 1935, realizzazione ante 1947 (h. cm 20,7) (difetti) Bibliografia: F. Marcilhac, R.See Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE ACHT CHAMPAGNERSCHALENRENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris ACHT CHAMPAGNERSCHALEN Frankreich, 2. Haelfte 20. Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas. H. 12 cm, D. 12 cm. Im Boden bez. 'Lalique R France'. Tellerfuss. Schaft in TrSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE ZWEI VASENRENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris ZWEI VASEN Frankreich, nach 1945 Farbloses Kristallglas, part. satiniert. H. 12,8 und 15 cm. Jeweils bez. 'Lalique R France'. Einmal Aufkleber. 1 Vase 'DampSee Sold Price
Sold2020RENÉ LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 ParisRENÉ LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris 'PERDRIX DEBOUT' - REBHUHN Frankreich, Wingen-sur-Moder, 20. Jh. (Entwurf um 1939) Farbloses Pressglas, part. satiniert. H. 17,5 cm. Auf BodenunterseitSee Sold Price
Sold2017René Lalique (1860 - 1945) Flacone modello "Semis deRené Lalique (1860 - 1945) Flacone modello "Semis de fleurs" in vetro incolore soffiato in stampo con tappo in metallo inscritto Héraud (h. cm 12). Firma a rilievo a stampo "R. LALIQUE". BibliografiSee Sold Price
Sold2017René Lalique (1860 - 1945) Vaso globulare modelloRené Lalique (1860 - 1945) Vaso globulare modello "Oléron" detto anche "Petits poissons" in vetro opalescente soffiato in stampo. Disegno del 1927, realizzazione ante 1947 (h. cm 9) Firmato e numeraSee Sold Price
Sold2016René Lalique ( 1860 - 1945) Coppia di piatti modelloRené Lalique ( 1860 - 1945) Coppia di piatti modello "Chasse Chiens" in vetro trasparente soffiato in stampo, molato e colorito, decorato in negativo con figure geometrizzate di cani, uccelli e arbusSee Sold Price
Sold2016René Lalique ( 1860 - 1945) Coppia di piatti modelloRené Lalique ( 1860 - 1945) Coppia di piatti modello "Chasse Chiens" in vetro trasparente soffiato in stampo, molato e colorito, decorato in negativo con figure geometrizzate di cani, uccelli e arbusSee Sold Price
Sold2016René Lalique ( 1860 - 1945) Coppia di piatti modelloRené Lalique ( 1860 - 1945) Coppia di piatti modello "Chasse Chiens" in vetro trasparente soffiato in stampo, molato e colorito, decorato in negativo con figure geometrizzate di cani, uccelli e arbusSee Sold Price
Sold2017René Lalique (1860 - 1945) Vaso in vetro opalescenteRené Lalique (1860 - 1945) Vaso in vetro opalescente soffiato in stampo satinato, patinato e molato modello "Dahlias". Disegno del 1923, realizzazione ante 1947 (h. cm 12,5). Firmato in corsivo allaSee Sold Price
Sold2017René Lalique (1860 - 1945) Vaso in vetro opalescenteRené Lalique (1860 - 1945) Vaso in vetro opalescente soffiato in stampo e molato e patinato modello "Domrémy", detto anche vaso "Chardons". Disegno del 1926, esecuzione ante 1947 (h. cm 22). FirmatoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene LALIQUE (1860 - 1945) vase decorated with guis on a light yellow backgroundRene LALIQUE (1860 - 1945) vase decorated with guis on a light yellow background - Weight: 950 g - Shipping available - Region: france - Sizes: H 170 MM D 170 MM - At first glance: very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945)RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945) Rare et importante carafe en verre soufflé-moulé de couleur bleue (bleu coty), modèle "Ledru" créé entre 1910 et 1912 à décorSee Sold Price
Sold2019René Lalique (1860-1945) "Archers" Amber Glass VaseProperty of A Private Collector René Lalique (1860-1945) "Archers" A Fabulous R Lalique deep amber glass vase Marcilhac NO. 1011 Molded signature R. LALIQUE Amber to red R. Lalique glass Height 10 3/See Sold Price
BonhamsRENE LALIQUE (1860-1945)'MONNAIE DU PAPE' GLASS VASE WITH PATINA, France, designed 1914, molded ...$460(3 bids)
BonhamsRENE LALIQUE (1860-1945) 'SAINT-FRANCOIS' VASE, France, designed 1934, molded glass with blue pa...$420(2 bids)
BonhamsRENE LALIQUE (1860-1945) 'SAINT-GALL' JARDINIERE AND PAIR OF CANDLE HOLDERS, France, 1934, oval ...$400