Sold2021FRAMED FR LITHO PENCIL SGND 21 1/2" X 17"FRAMED FR LITHO PENCIL SGND 21 1/2" X 17"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO PINTOS, PENCIL SGND, + #'D, BEV DOOLITTLE.FRAMED LITHO PINTOS, PENCIL SGND, + #'D, BEV DOOLITTLE. 1978, 17.5" SQ.See Sold Price
Sold2018FRAMED W/C SGND YVES BRAYER TOUVILLE 1972 18" X 24 1/2"FRAMED W/C SGND YVES BRAYER TOUVILLE 1972 18" X 24 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "SNOWBOUND" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9"FRAMED LITHO "SNOWBOUND" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9" X 12 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "SHADOWS" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9" XFRAMED LITHO "SHADOWS" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9" X 12 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED LITHO, "REBIRTH", PENCIL SGND. CHIAM GROSSFRAMED LITHO, "REBIRTH", PENCIL SGND. CHIAM GROSS 71/250, 13" X 35" W. PROVENANCESee Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED LITHO ABSTACT, PENCIL SGND. 18.75" X 24.75"FRAMED LITHO ABSTACT, PENCIL SGND. 18.75" X 24.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO "CHORAL" PENCIL SGND &#'D FRANK HOWELLFRAMED LITHO "CHORAL" PENCIL SGND &#'D FRANK HOWELL 1989 32/35, 11" X 14.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO IMPALA, PENCIL SGND. RAY HARM, 22" X 16.5"FRAMED LITHO IMPALA, PENCIL SGND. RAY HARM, 22" X 16.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO, SERVAL PENCIL SGND. RICHARD EVANSFRAMED LITHO, SERVAL PENCIL SGND. RICHARD EVANS YOUNGER, 19.25" X 20.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED COLOR LITHO, PENCIL SGND. PINCUS 3/10, 12.25" XFRAMED COLOR LITHO, PENCIL SGND. PINCUS 3/10, 12.25" X 8.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED LITHO "TAXCO MARKET" PENCIL SGND. HOWARD COOK 9-1/4" X 12-1/4" W/ARTS AND CRAFTS ASSOC.FRAMED LITHO "TAXCO MARKET" PENCIL SGND. HOWARD COOK 9-1/4" X 12-1/4" W/ARTS AND CRAFTS ASSOC. MERIDEN CT. GALLARY LABEL ON BACKSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED ABSTRACT LITHO, "MILANO", PENCIL SGND. AUCHMAN?FRAMED ABSTRACT LITHO, "MILANO", PENCIL SGND. AUCHMAN? 1990, 6/99. 36" X 27.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO SACRED GROUND PENCIL SGND BEV DOOLITTLE +FRAMED LITHO SACRED GROUND PENCIL SGND BEV DOOLITTLE + #'D - 11.25" X 38.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED LITHO "SULKY SALLY" PENCIL SGND FAY BECK 103/130 25-1/2" X 39-1/2"FRAMED LITHO "SULKY SALLY" PENCIL SGND FAY BECK 103/130 25-1/2" X 39-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED LITHO "PENSIVE ALICE" PENCIL SGND FAY PECK 34/105 39-1/2" X 28"FRAMED LITHO "PENSIVE ALICE" PENCIL SGND FAY PECK 34/105 39-1/2" X 28"See Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED LITHO, "THE EMBRACE", PENCIL SGND. BELLMERFRAMED LITHO, "THE EMBRACE", PENCIL SGND. BELLMER 29/47. 13.75" X 10.25"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE PENCIL SGND. + #D 335/350FRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE PENCIL SGND. + #D 335/350 21" X 35"See Sold Price
Sold2023framed litho circus IV pencil sgnd Lebadang 218/275 info on backframed litho circus IV pencil sgnd Lebadang 218/275 info on back H- W-29 1/2" L-21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023framed litho Circus III pencil sgnd Lebadang 105/275 w/ info on backframed litho Circus III pencil sgnd Lebadang 105/275 w/ info on back H- W-29 1/2" L-21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE, PENCIL SGND.+ #'DFRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE, PENCIL SGND.+ #'D 131/290, 18.25" X 34.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "FISHING SUPPLIES" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 2397/2756 16" X 23 1/2"FRAMED LITHO "FISHING SUPPLIES" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 2397/2756 16" X 23 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "CHRISTMAS GREETING" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 6004/11000 16" X 19"FRAMED LITHO "CHRISTMAS GREETING" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 6004/11000 16" X 19"See Sold Price
3 days LeftGeorge Cole AuctionsFramed Litho Still Life Pencil Sgnd Kipniss 58/90 11 1/2" X 17 1/2"$60
3 days LeftGeorge Cole AuctionsFramed Litho "Still Water Canadas" Penccil Sgnd M. Graham 738/750 17" X 21" + Framed Litho Saltwater$20
May 16Zikorn Arts & History ObjectsYves Brayer: Paysage des Baux-de-Provence, 1950s Lithograph 138/220$250
1236 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Linda Hartough LE Litho British Open Championship$575
1124 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Linda Hartough LE Litho Olympic Golf Club$600
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryEugene Leliepure General Cornwallis Sighed LithoSee Sold Price
BonhamsPierre Soulages (French, 1919-2022) Lithographie n˚3 Lithograph, 1957, on Arches wove paper...£4,600(2 bids)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsInsurance Co. Sign, self-framed litho on tin for Continental Insurance Co. of New York , mounted$350(2 bids)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsRailroad Calendar, Missouri Pacific Lines-Route of the Eagles w/interchangeable cdbd days,$50(1 bid)