Sold2020FRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE PENCIL SGND. + #D 335/350FRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE PENCIL SGND. + #D 335/350 21" X 35"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE, PENCIL SGND.+ #'DFRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE, PENCIL SGND.+ #'D 131/290, 18.25" X 34.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED LITHO- NEWBURGH WATERFRONT WINTER 1897 PENCIL SGND. MATHEW BENSON 11 1/4" X 35" W/ FRAME 21FRAMED LITHO- NEWBURGH WATERFRONT WINTER 1897 PENCIL SGND. MATHEW BENSON 11 1/4" X 35" W/ FRAME 21 1/2" 45 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO, PENCIL SGND. DAVID ALFAR SIGUERIOS 1968,FRAMED LITHO, PENCIL SGND. DAVID ALFAR SIGUERIOS 1968, (1896-1974) 41/100, 24" X 18"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND A WILBUR CRANE 17" X 14" W/FRAME 20" X 17"FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND A WILBUR CRANE 17" X 14" W/FRAME 20" X 17"See Sold Price
Sold2024Framed O/B Winter Landscape Sgnd Allen D. Cochran 8" X 10"Framed O/B Winter Landscape Sgnd Allen D. Cochran 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO PINTOS, PENCIL SGND, + #'D, BEV DOOLITTLE.FRAMED LITHO PINTOS, PENCIL SGND, + #'D, BEV DOOLITTLE. 1978, 17.5" SQ.See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "SNOWBOUND" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9"FRAMED LITHO "SNOWBOUND" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9" X 12 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "WINTER SUNLIGHT" SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9"FRAMED LITHO "WINTER SUNLIGHT" SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9" X 12 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND E. VIELEHR 1908 18 1/2" X 20 1/2"FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND E. VIELEHR 1908 18 1/2" X 20 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "SHADOWS" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9" XFRAMED LITHO "SHADOWS" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9" X 12 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED LITHO, "REBIRTH", PENCIL SGND. CHIAM GROSSFRAMED LITHO, "REBIRTH", PENCIL SGND. CHIAM GROSS 71/250, 13" X 35" W. PROVENANCESee Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED LITHO ABSTACT, PENCIL SGND. 18.75" X 24.75"FRAMED LITHO ABSTACT, PENCIL SGND. 18.75" X 24.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO "CHORAL" PENCIL SGND &#'D FRANK HOWELLFRAMED LITHO "CHORAL" PENCIL SGND &#'D FRANK HOWELL 1989 32/35, 11" X 14.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED O/B WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND E. MOSCHOWSKY 24 1/2"FRAMED O/B WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND E. MOSCHOWSKY 24 1/2" X 30 1/2" AND FRAMED CLOTHH LANDSCAPE 11 1/2" X 30 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED O/B WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND A.R. HERRICK PARTRIDGE BROOK WESTMORELAND, NH 9" X 12" W/ FRAME 12"FRAMED O/B WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND A.R. HERRICK PARTRIDGE BROOK WESTMORELAND, NH 9" X 12" W/ FRAME 12" X 15"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED W/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND R MESROP '74 -FRAMED W/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND R MESROP '74 - 12.5"X18.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO IMPALA, PENCIL SGND. RAY HARM, 22" X 16.5"FRAMED LITHO IMPALA, PENCIL SGND. RAY HARM, 22" X 16.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021LG. FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND., E.SCHADEP 47" XLG. FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND., E.SCHADEP 47" X 35"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO, SERVAL PENCIL SGND. RICHARD EVANSFRAMED LITHO, SERVAL PENCIL SGND. RICHARD EVANS YOUNGER, 19.25" X 20.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE, SGND, L. PIOTRWOKT, 15.5"FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE, SGND, L. PIOTRWOKT, 15.5" X 23.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED COLOR LITHO, PENCIL SGND. PINCUS 3/10, 12.25" XFRAMED COLOR LITHO, PENCIL SGND. PINCUS 3/10, 12.25" X 8.25"See Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED FR LITHO PENCIL SGND 21 1/2" X 17"FRAMED FR LITHO PENCIL SGND 21 1/2" X 17"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED LITHO "TAXCO MARKET" PENCIL SGND. HOWARD COOK 9-1/4" X 12-1/4" W/ARTS AND CRAFTS ASSOC.FRAMED LITHO "TAXCO MARKET" PENCIL SGND. HOWARD COOK 9-1/4" X 12-1/4" W/ARTS AND CRAFTS ASSOC. MERIDEN CT. GALLARY LABEL ON BACKSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGeorge Cole AuctionsFramed O/B Winter Landscape W/ Quail Sgnd L. Haskin 11" X 14"$40(1 bid)
3 days LeftWinter Associates +George Rodrigue (American / Louisiana, 1944-2013), "Blue Dogs on the Red River", 2011, silkscreen,$1,300(3 bids)
2 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsCF Martin Antique American Impressionist Framed Winter Landscape Signed Original Oil Painting$10
22 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsRobert Sarsony Original Painting On Canvas Signed Winter Landscape Framed Art$375
22 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsBernard Gantner Original Gouache Painting Signed Winter Landscape Framed Artwork$500
May 11OAB AuctionsEmile A Gruppe Original Oil Painting On Canvas Winter Landscape Signed Framed$1,700
3 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYArt lot, Morris Katz oil, ethnic weaving, oil, docked boats & framed photograph, Morris Katz winter$30(2 bids)
228 Lots AwayOAB AuctionsHai Ou Hou Oil Painting On Canvas Signed Winter Rural Landscape Framed Artwork$250
1 day LeftGeorge Cole AuctionsFramed Litho "Still Water Canadas" Penccil Sgnd M. Graham 738/750 17" X 21" + Framed Litho Saltwater$20
22 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsCarl Krafft Original Winter Landscape Painting On Board Signed Framed Artwork$500
22 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsLuciana Parisini Original Winter Landscape Painting On Canvas Signed Framed Art$250
3 days LeftWinter Associates +Attributed to Walter Emerson Baum (American 1884-1956), oil on canvas, snowy winter landscape of$225(1 bid)
May 24Eldred'sWINTER LANDSCAPE PAINTING Late 19th Century Oil on canvas, 22" x 16". Framed 27.5" x 22".$325(2 bids)
May 11Crescent City Auction GalleryVasily Fyodorovich Mazur (Russian, b. 1943), "Winter Landscape," H.- 48 in., W.- 24 in., Framed- H.-$250