×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7197
Johan Hendrik van Mastenbroek (1875-1945) (attrib.), Port scene with urban silhouette in
the background, oil on panel, and so on. re. indistinctly signed, on frame plaque bez., 20 x 32 cm, framed 35 x 47 cm

German:
Johan Hendrik van Mastenbroek (1875-1945) (attrib.), Hafenszene mit städtischer Silhouette im Hintergr., Öl auf Holz, u. re. undeutlich sign., auf Rahmenplakette bez., 20 x 32 cm, ger. 35 x 47 cm

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 32%

Johan Hendrik van Mastenbroek (1875-1945) (attrib.),

Estimate €300 - €600
4d5h50m10s
€300
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|