×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 3532
A pair of 19th-century Chinese vases, underglazeblue decor, signed, minor restorations to
both stand rings, h. ca. 30 cm

German:
Paar Flaschenkürbis-Vasen, China, 19. Jh., Dekor in Unterglasurblau, Ranken und Kartuschenfriese, signiert, beide Vasen am Standring leicht rest., H. ca. 30 cm

Starting Bid

€50.00

  • 32%

A pair of 19th-century Chinese vases, underglazeblue

Estimate €50 - €100
4d13h54m14s
€50
Secure