Sold2022Marklin, 2 Plattformwagen mit FassernMarklin, 2 Plattformwagen mit Fassern, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021LINEOL horse and cart with 2 riders, 1 living-roomLINEOL horse and cart with 2 riders, 1 living-room suite, mass, World War II, 7.5 cm, color is partially caused of old age wear down German Description LINEOL Pferdegespann mit 2 Reitern, 1 SitzSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit 2 KanonenMarklin, Plattformwagen mit 2 Kanonen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold20182 MARKLIN Fahrgeraete mit Lampenwiderstaendenguter Orig.-Zustand, zusaetzlich 2 Porzellanstecker und Kabel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Flak mit 2 Luftwaffe SoldatenMarklin, Flak with 2 Air Force soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5-15 cm, tin + composite, 1x repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN gyroscope game, with 2 gyroscopes, in originalMÄRKLIN gyroscope game, with 2 gyroscopes, in original box, with game guidance German Description MÄRKLIN Kreiselspiel, mit 2 Kreiseln, im Orig.-Kart., mit AnleitungSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN 2 pieces, arched bridge, red with 2 ramps, 1MÄRKLIN 2 pieces, arched bridge, red with 2 ramps, 1 grade crossing with 2 lamps, barriers and St Andrew's Cross, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN 2 Teile, Bogenbrücke, rot mit 2 AuffahrraSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 0, 2 bridge arches with 2 ramps, usedMÄRKLIN track 0, 2 bridge arches with 2 ramps, used condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 2 Brückenbogen mit 2 Rampen, bespielter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Sprint Bahn 1405 mit 2 AutosMarklin, Sprint Track 1405 with 2 Cars, W.-Germany, box C 2-3, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2015MÄRKLIN 2 Teile H0, 2874 Güterzug BRE 63, mit 3MÄRKLIN 2 Teile H0, 2874 Güterzug BRE 63, mit 3 Behälterwagen, 50 Jahre Märklin H0, 2 Nostalgiezüge in Jubiläumspackung, neu im Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN mixed lot of track 0, 2 carriages for longMÄRKLIN mixed lot of track 0, 2 carriages for long wood, 1 of it with brakeman's cab, good condition, 28 cm, 4 axles German Description MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 0, 2 Langholzwagen, 1 davon mit BremserhausSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1792, Jamaica Bananenwagen, 2-achsigMÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1792, Jamaica Bananenwagen, 2-achsig mit Bremserhaus, leicht bespielt, guter Zust., minim. Lackfehler am Dach German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1792, Jamaica Bananenwagen, 2-achsigSee Sold Price
Sold2016Flugzeug Transport WagonFlugzeug Transport Wagon, Spur 0, 16,5 cm, Blech, Reproduktion mit Marklin Kupplungen, Z 2+See Sold Price
6 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHLutherer, Andreas Jeremy Cove. Photographie im Diasec-Verfahren. 50 x 130 cm. Verso signiert,€750
6 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHKassák, Lajos 2 Arbeiten. Mit 1 Farb- und 1 Lithographie, je auf Velin. Blattmaße von 32 x€200
6 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH4 Arbeiten. 1959 - 1970er Jahre. Mit 2 Radierung3n, 1 Offsetlithographie und 1 Lithographie, je auf€400
6 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHChristo (d. i. Chr. Javacheff) 2 Arbeiten. Mit 1 Farboffset und 1 Farboffselithographie auf€200
6 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTrökes, Heinz 3 Arbeiten. 1960er - 1972. Mit 2 Farbserigraphien und 1 Radierung. Auf€200
6 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTrökes, Heinz 3 Arbeiten. 1957 - 1967. Mit 2 Farblithographien und 1 Farbserigraphie, je auf€200
6 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBerner, Bernd 2 Arbeiten. Mit 1 Farbserigraphie und 1 Farblithographie, je auf Velin. Blattmaße€240
6 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGötz, K. O. 3 Arbeiten. 1952 - 1960er. Mit 2 Farboffsets und 1 Farboffsetlithographie, je auf€350
6 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBrasilier, André 3 Arbeiten. 1970er-Jahre. Je Farblithographie auf Vélin d'Arches (2€350
6 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDomberger Siebdruck-Kalender für 1969. 1969. Mit sechs Farbserigraphien amerikanischer Pop€2,000