Sold2015MÄRKLIN 2 Teile H0, 2874 Güterzug BRE 63, mit 3MÄRKLIN 2 Teile H0, 2874 Güterzug BRE 63, mit 3 Behälterwagen, 50 Jahre Märklin H0, 2 Nostalgiezüge in Jubiläumspackung, neu im Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, 2 Teile, 1x Schlepptender-Lok, Baureihe 50,MÄRKLIN H0, 2 Teile, 1x Schlepptender-Lok, Baureihe 50, Artikel-Nr. 3084, 1E, mit 4-achsigem Tender, 1x Schlepptender-Lok, 1C, Baureihe 24, mit 3-achsigem Tender, Artikel-Nr. 3003, im Orig.-Kart., auSee Sold Price
Sold2015MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, 346/1, Personenwagen 2. Klasse,MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, 346/1, Personenwagen 2. Klasse, grün, 2x 346/5, 4-Achsiger Postwagen, 346/2 Personenwagen, rot, guter Zust., mit kl. SpielspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN 2 pieces, track 0, 1731, second and thirdMäRKLIN 2 pieces, track 0, 1731, second and third class, worn, with interior fittings, interior lighting and figures German Description MÄRKLIN 2 Teile, Spur 0, 1731, 2. u. 3. Kl., bespielt, mit InnSee Sold Price
Sold2015MäRKLIN H0, Holzzug, mit 3 Personenwagons, 2MäRKLIN H0, Holzzug, mit 3 Personenwagons, 2 E-Loks, Wechselstrom, neuwertiger Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, Schlepptender-Lok, 2C1, mitMÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, Schlepptender-Lok, 2C1, mit 4-achsigem Tender, Baureihe 003, Artikel-Nr. 3085, im Orig.-Kart., Schlepptender-Lok, 2C1, Baureihe 18, DB, Artikel-Nr. 3093, Schlepptender-Lok, 1D1,See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN H0, 3-tlg., 2-achsige Güterwagen mitMÄRKLIN H0, 3-tlg., 2-achsige Güterwagen mit Bremserhaus, Guss, 324, 320S mit Schlusslicht, 321G, leicht bespielt German Description MÄRKLIN H0, 3-tlg., 2-achsige Güterwagen mit BrSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN 3-tlg., H0, 2-achsige Güterwagen,MÄRKLIN 3-tlg., H0, 2-achsige Güterwagen, Guss, 320S mit Schlusslicht, 310, bespielt, altersbed. Lackfehler, 311H/BR selten, guter Zust. German Description MÄRKLIN 3-tlg., H0, 2-achsigeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok V 200 (3021) + Lok 3155 mit 3 S-BahnwagenMarklin, Lok V 200 (3021) + Lok 3155 mit 3 S-Bahnwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1/2, meist sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, Gepäckwagen, braun, teilw. farbl.MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, Gepäckwagen, braun, teilw. farbl. überarbeitet, 2 Inneneinrichtungen, L: 20,5 cm, mit 4 Figuren, 3 Teile Celluloid-Fenster German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1875, GepäckwagSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok ECE 65/130202'B1', mit 3 achs. Tender, 39 cm, Motor 20 Volt, grau/schwarz handlackiert, Einstecklampe fehlt, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, selten!See Sold Price
Sold2015H0, u.a. Märklin, Lima, u.a., Bahnhof mit kl.H0, u.a. Märklin, Lima, u.a., Bahnhof mit kl. Spedition, div. Güterzüge, 2 E-Loks, versch. Fahrzeuge, Kunststoffmetall, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2023Thomas Moser: Writing DeskLisa J. Howard, Auburn, Maine, 2003; signed to underside 29 1/2 x 63 3/4 x 30 3/4 in. (74.9 x 161.9 x 78.1 cm.) Note: "A versatile desk for home or office, the Eight Leg Writing Desk is designed for gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oil on Canvas Signed Robert Rafailovich FalkOil on canvas, signed and dated 1932, Paris, Robert Rafailovich Falk (1886 - 1958) Russian Federation, France. 56" x 31 1/2", framed 63 3/4" x 39”.See Sold Price
Sold2021Platinum, Emerald and Diamond RingPlatinum, Emerald and Diamond Ring , center prong set octagonal step cut emerald, wt. approx. 2.63 cts., 9.3 x 7 x 5.3 mm; double halo and shoulders with 124 round brilliant cut diamonds, total wt. apSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold, Diamond & Carved Coral Estate BroochArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: unknown Marking(s); notes: 14K Materials: 14K gold, diamond, coral Dimensions (H, W, D): 2.28"h, 2.63"w; 36.3 grams total weight Additional Information: 14K yellow goldSee Sold Price
Sold2021KinderkochherdFrankreich, Ende 19.Jh. Modell eines Hotelherds aus Gusseisen. Rechteckiger Korpus auf 4 Beinen, seitlich 2 Traghenkel. Front mit je 3 Klapp- bzw. Doppeltürchen. 3 Kochstellen. Rückwand mit gemaltemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frénaud, André Le miroir de l'homme par les bêtes. Mit 3 Aquatinta-Radierungen und 2Miró, Joan Frénaud, André Le miroir de l'homme par les bêtes. Mit 3 Aquatinta-Radierungen und 2 Carborundum-Radierungen von Miró. Paris, Maeght éditeur, 1972. Folio. LoseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tales of Suspense #39 CGC 2.0 1963Tales of Suspense #39 | Marvel 3/63 | CGC Graded 2.0 | OFF-WHITE to WHITE Pages. Professionally graded/encapsulated. Origin and 1st appearance of Iron Man (Tony Stark).See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE PERSIAN MASHAD RUG. 11 ft 11 in x 8 ft 4 inFrom a private collection, New York ANTIQUE PERSIAN MASHAD RUG. 11 ft 11 in x 8 ft 4 in (3.63 m x (2.54 m). Circa date: 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2024Musical Cabinet Upright Slot Machinewith associated stool Slot Machine: 63 3/4 x 27 1/2 x 16 1/4 in. (161.9 x 69.9 x 41.3 cm.), Stool: 19 1/2 x 14 3/4 x 12 1/2 in. (49.5 x 37.5 x 31.8 cm.) Provenance: Estate of Thomas Cy Mouradick, NewpSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tibet Saddle Cover Set with chinese Medallions inTibet Saddle Cover Set with chinese Medallions in Relief Technique 107 x 68 cm and 90 x 63 cm (3' 6" x 2' 3" and 2' 11" x 2' 1") Tibet, ca. 1900 Condition: very good, minor signs of use Published: "PaSee Sold Price
Sold2022French School (First Quarter 19th Century)French School (First Quarter 19th Century) "Athena and Eros" oil on canvas probably a tapestry cartoon. Framed. 63-1/2" x 64-3/4", framed 67-1/2" x 68-3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Zero-Kassette. Mack-Piene-Uecker. 1966. Mappe mit 3 Arbeiten. Blattmaße von 53,5 x 63,5 cm bisZero-Kassette. Mack-Piene-Uecker. 1966. Mappe mit 3 Arbeiten. Blattmaße von 53,5 x 63,5 cm bis 63,5 x 53,5 cm. Je signiert und datiert, 1 Arbeit nummeriert. Zusätzlich im Kollophon nummerierSee Sold Price
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA lady's gold plated tank wristwatch with lapis lazuli effect dial and sapphire trigger, Louis€480
5 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterAsian Painting on Fabric 63 x 3 x 40 1/4 in. (160 x 7.6 x 102.2 cm.)$5