Sold2018HOBO ALBS Musizierender Clown mit Affe, Blech, Japan,HOBO ALBS Musizierender Clown mit Affe, Blech, Japan, Batterie-Antrieb, 23 cm, guter Zust. im Orig.-Kart., techn. nicht geprüft, Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlissen German Description HOBO ALBS MusizSee Sold Price
Sold2015Clown, Löwendressur, mit Löwe, BlechClown, Löwendressur, mit Löwe, Blech lithogr., Made in Japan, im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2017TPS, Clown mit Ball + KletterpiratTPS, Clown mit Ball + Kletterpirat, Japan, 13 + 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2015PENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10PENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10 cm, minim. LackschädenSee Sold Price
Sold2023ATD, Flying Astro BoyATD, Flying Astro Boy, Japan, 25cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Anleitung, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Guenthermann, Clown mit SchweinGuenthermann, Clown mit Schwein, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, unrestaurierter OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Distler, Wippe mit ClownsDistler, Wippe mit Clowns, Germany VK, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024TPS, Roller Skating ClownTPS, Roller Skating Clown, Japan, 16 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020monkey, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 16 cm, withmonkey, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 16 cm, with apple, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German Description Affe, Blech, lithogr., H: 16 cm, mit Apfel, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Hobo Card Clown Price Products Figurine$15
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHTwo German "Diana" targets and a bullet catcher, 1st half of the 20th century€220
2 days LeftJapan Ancient Art Co. LTDThe calligraphy blueprint book of the memorial of Sichuan Governor General Xi Liang in the Qing$300