×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0472
Pair of solid chestnut wood armchairs, upholstered seat and back covered in beige fabric. Italy, 1940s/1950s. (63x89.5x90 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)

IT
Coppia di poltrone in legno massello di castagno, seduta e schienale imbottiti e rivestiti in tessuto beige. Italia, anni '40/'50. (cm 63x89,5x90) (lievi difetti e restauri)

  • 25%

Pair of solid chestnut wood armchairs, upholstered seat

Estimate €1,600 - €1,800Dec 21, 2018