Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of 5 lightITALY 19TH CENTURY Pair of 5 light silver metal candelstick. . Cm 20,00 x 37,00. Weight total: 3.120 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Serie analiticaMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Serie analitica delle successioni degli imperi dal principio del mondo fino all'età presente per conoscere l'ingrandimento, lo stato e la decadenza delle nazioniSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of gilt wood mirrors.19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Pair of gilt wood mirrors. . Cm 30,00 x 58,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of parcel gilt19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Pair of parcel gilt porcelain vases painted with historical scenes and seascapes, on wooden square bases. Handles in the form of winged female figures. . Cm 20,00 x 38,00. LosSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Credenza in legnoMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Credenza in legno di noce. . Cm 112,00 x 93,00 x 50,00.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Coppia diMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Coppia di acquasantiere in argento con al centro il battesimo di Cristo, vaschette removibili. . Cm 22,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of decorative vases in carved and gilt wood.19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Pair of decorative vases in carved and gilt wood. . Cm 30,00 x 48,00 x 10,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Pair of armchairs,ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Pair of armchairs, Acapulco model (2). Rope and painted metal.. Cm 70,00 x 86,00 x 80,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of SphinxesFRANCE 19th CENTURY Pair of Sphinxes in burnished bronze, France, XIX, on porphyry bases. . Cm 20,00 x 13,50 x 5,50.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Pair ofITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Pair of chandeliers (2). Painted aluminium.. Cm 18,00 x 30,00 x 18,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO Pair of chairsITALY 19TH-20TH CENTURY Pair of chairs "Savonarola" in walnut, carved with coats of arms, angels and geometric motifs. . Cm 40,00 x 116,00 x 44,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Pair of ceramicITALIAN WORK OF 20th CENTURY Pair of ceramic sculptures depicting Harlequin and Colombina. . Cm 9,00 x 23,50 x 5,00. Harlequin: 23,5x9x5 cm; Colombina: 25x13x6 cm. Signature at the base: Caruso N., S.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DELLA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO,MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DELLA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO Scena neoclassica "Battaglia"Bassorilievo in marmo bianco di Carrara (restauri). cm 72 x 4,5 Alt. cm 24.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XIX SECOLO Lion-shaped pair ofVENETO XIXth CENTURY Lion-shaped pair of bronze door handles. . Cm 26,00 x 29,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DELLA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO FourITALY END OF 19TH CENTURY Four appliques in embossed silver and crystal. . Cm 27,00 x 51,00 x 9,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA LOMBARDA DEL XIX SECOLO A pair of LouisLOMBARDY 19th CENTURY A pair of Louis XVI wood carved armchairs with back in the shape of a flower vase, on turned feet. . Cm 55,50 x 82,00 x 47,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO Group of threeFRANCE 19th CENTURY Group of three burnished bronze sphinxes of which two winged, France, 19th century, the largest h cm 9.50 x16.00 x 5.50; the pair H. cm 6.50x10.50x4.00. . .See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XIX secolo Il leone di San Marcoolio su carta applicata su tela, W. 1460 - H. 700 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Scuola italiana del XIX secolo, Studio accademico dimatita nera e gessetto bianco su carta nocciola, mm 335x475 datato 1836 in basso a destraSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO A parcel gilt bronze table clock, depicting Napoleon Bonaparte on the top19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE A parcel gilt bronze table clock, depicting Napoleon Bonaparte on the top next to the bust of Frederick II of Prussia, on a column bearing the motto of the Order of the BlackSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Folding fan in19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Folding fan in neo-eighteenth-century Revival style depicting a gallant scene, pages in paper painted in tempera, sticks and guard of the frame carved with floral motifs. . CmSee Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Secretaire lastronato, conMANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Secretaire lastronato, con calatoia e tre cassetti. . Cm 100,00 x 162,00 x 45,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO L'acquaiolaOil on canvas. 20.47 x 15.35 in. Signed "La Volpe" on lower left recto.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Ten walnut open chairs, legs in the shape of inverted pyramids.19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Ten walnut open chairs, legs in the shape of inverted pyramids. . Cm 51,00 x 90,50 x 45,00.See Sold Price
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX secolo Vedute costiere Coppia di olio su tela 19 x 37 cm Italian school€500
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX secolo Cortile del Podestà del Palazzo Pubblico di Siena Coppia di€400
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX secolo Ritratto di bimba Olio su tela 46,5 x 38 cm Firmato in basso al€300
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX secolo Ritratto di fanciullo Olio su tela 100 x 75 cm Firma poco leggibile€700
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX secolo Natura morta con rapace Olio su tavola d 24 cm Italian school of€300
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX secolo Bozzetto per Miracolo Olio su tela 21 x 41 cm Italian school of€1,300
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX secolo Battaglia di cavalieri Olio su tela 63 x 80 cm Italian school of€1,000
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX secolo Piazza Mercanti a Milano - Palazzo del Senato a Milano Acquerello su€200
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX secolo Veduta di un borgo con personaggi Olio su cartone 48 x 67 cm€800
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX secolo Veduta di un borgo con soldati Olio su cartone 48 x 72 cm Italian€800
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana dell'inizio del XIX secolo Due studi di mani Olio su cartone pressato 18,5 x 27,5 cm€2,500
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana dell'inizio del XIX secolo Autoritratto di pittore con ritratto dell'amata Olio su€3,000
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola Italiana del XIX/XX secolo Anime in tormento Olio su tela 44 x 55 cm Italian school of the€1,200
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola Italiana del XIX/XX secolo Dante all'inferno Olio su tela 38,5 x 56 cm Firma indecifrata in€800
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX/XX secolo Piccole raccoglitrici di legna Olio su tela 90 x 68 cm Firmato€1,000
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX/XX secolo Paesaggio mediterraneo Olio su tela ovale 77 x 63 cm Italian€200
9 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola neoclassica italiana del XVIII/XIX secolo Morte di Laocoonte Inchiostro su carta 242 x 380€500