Sold2017Nautical Tile Tray, J. Davis Rattle & Desk Items19.5" x 13.5" tray w/lighthouse, 2005 J. Davis Treasure Series Raku paperweight rattle w/original box & paperwork, Neiman Marcus porcelain pencil box, ceramic pencil holder and metal letter holder.See Sold Price
Sold2024Neiman Marcus Trinket Box, Circa 1950sNeiman Marcus 1950's Porcelain Dragon Egg Box. This is in wonderful condition! Great collectors item!See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique France Crystal Limited Edition Flacon for Neiman Marcus Perfume 2 Fl. Oz. with Original BoxChip to side of bottle - see photos for details. Perfumes and powders may not smell the same as they did when they were first created due to chemical changes over time and exposure to light and air. LSee Sold Price
Sold2021NEIMAN MARCUS GOLD DEMITASSE SPOONS24k Gold Plated Demitasse Spoons in a White Porcelain Presentation Box with gold tassel. Each Spoon 5". Box 6 1/4"x2"x2". Weight 12 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Neiman Marcus Japan Lidded Playing Card BoxesTwo porcelain lidded boxes with two compartments fitted for decks of standard playing cards. Includes four decks of cards.See Sold Price
Sold2024(11Pc) Limoges Porcelain & Assorted Pill Box CollectionDESCRIPTION: Limoges porcelain pill box collection. Includes: (1pc) Cohiba box (L: 4") (1pc) Strawberry (Dia: 2.25") (1Pc) Neiman Marcus blue & white dragon box (Dia: 3") (1pc) Fashion Hat oval box (DSee Sold Price
Sold2023SHIRLEY Artisanal Porcelain Earrings w 22k GoldNew in Box and on packaging is this pair of drop earrings hand crafted from fine porcelain, hand painted and painted with 22k gilt . Singed Card Shirley , comes in a Neiman Marcus Gift box. Surgical sSee Sold Price
Sold20248 Herend Porcelain Leaf & Chicken Card Holders8 Herend hand painted porcelain leaf & chicken place card holders, marked on underside. New and packed in 4 Neiman Marcus boxes. Measures 2.5" W x 2.5"L. Condition report: good condition, please see aSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Herend Porcelain Leaf & Chicken Card Holders6 Herend hand painted porcelain leaf & chicken place card holders, marked on underside. New and packed in 2 Neiman Marcus boxes. Measures 2.5" W x 2.5"L. Condition report: good condition, please see aSee Sold Price
Sold201918Kt. Gold 'Gurhan' Necklace w/ Neiman Marcus Box18Kt. gold necklace signed 'Gurhan' featuring hand hammered discs, each accented with 2.6mm black pearls. Comes with original Neiman Marcus box. Measures 18'L, weight 49.0 DWT. Condition is good, seeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Neiman Marcus Porcelain Dinner PlatesSet of Neiman Marcus porcelain dishes with green leaf pattern, to include (9) dinner plates, 11 1/2" x 15". Provenance: Estate of Hilary Musser, West Palm Beach, Florida. PLEASE NOTE: PICK-UP IN WESTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Neiman Marcus Porcelain Salad PlatesSet of Neiman Marcus porcelain dishes with green leaf pattern to include (12) salad plates, 7" x 8 1/2". Provenance: Estate of Hilary Musser, West Palm Beach, Florida. PLEASE NOTE: PICK-UP IN WEST PALSee Sold Price
Sold2022Neiman Marcus Porcelain Bowl In PewterBlue ceramic bowl with decorative white koi fish. "Neiman-Marcus Decorated in Hong Kong" backstamp. Incased in a pewter shell.. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 1.5" H x 7.75" dia. Manufacturer: Neiman MarSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Men's Silk Knot Cufflinks Neiman Marcus BoxLot Men's Silk Knot Cufflinks Neiman Marcus Box. Box of Men's Silk Knot Cufflinks in Neiman Marcus Box (Some are Brooks Brothers). Box measures 7.75 inches x 4.75 inches x 2.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mottahedeh For Neiman Marcus Porcelain TureenDESCRIPTION: Mottahedeh porcelain lidded tureen with underplate for Neiman Marcus featuring a pattern adapted from an 18th century Niderviller wood grain pattern depicting castle dominated landscape iSee Sold Price
Sold2018(4 Pc) Neiman Marcus Porcelain SetDESCRIPTION: A Neiman Marcus Porcelain set features two ginger jars and two small vases, each piece is decorated with red floral vine motifs. Marked along the underside "Neiman Marcus Decorated in HonSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF 16 NEIMAN MARCUS PORCELAIN CAKE PLATESSixteen piece lot of high end porcelain cake plates for Neiman Marcus retailers. With cobalt blue and gold flecked screenprint design. Each measures approx. 6-5/8" in diameter. Referred shippers availSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEIMAN MARCUS Porcelain Tea PotMarked on underside Neiman Marcus White toned with imagery of colorful butterflies throughout. Approximately 7.5 inches tall and 9.5 inches wide. Minor wearing to underside. Neiman Marcus designer porSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fitz & Floyd for Neiman Marcus Porcelain Plate, Exotic BirdsWhite salad/dessert plate with bright blues, yellow and green on bird and flower design. Neiman Marcus F&F backstamp. Dimensions: 0.50"H x 7.25"dia. Manufacturer: Fitz &FloydSee Sold Price
Sold2021Neiman Marcus porcelain plate, carnival glass plate &Neiman Marcus porcelain plate, carnival glass plate and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 3 Antique Porcelain Perfume BoxesA very antique Perfume Bottle in the shape of a goose. The porcelain work done on this piece is to be appreciated by all. Its usefulness as a Perfume Bottle makes it beautiful. The tail is removable fSee Sold Price
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions78112: Two Chinese Enameled Porcelain Plaques, late Qin$2,000
3 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersNeiman Marcus Pair of Gold, Platinum and Diamond Leaf Earclips, France$1,000
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryGivenchy Paris Tony Bennett Perfume Box Set$45(2 bids)
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupNeiman Marcus Gold Necklace 18k Graduated Interlaced Puffed Links Germany 189g$3,900