2022PABLO PICASSO - 20 PICASSO Watercolors + PICASSO Watercolor Musical Book, SpainDescription:Picasso Collection, in this lot we include a package of 20 watercolors painted on sealed and signed musical staff sheets + the original Spanish musical book with 32 Picasso watercolors witSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Rare Original Pablo Picasso Hand Signed in 1973Vintage Rare Original Pablo Picasso Hand Signed in 1973 Gallery Owner SellsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Rare Original Pablo Picasso Hand Signed in 1973Vintage Rare Original Pablo Picasso Hand Signed in 1973 Gallery Owner Sells *Killing Creature*See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Rare Original Pablo Picasso Hand Signed in 1973Vintage Rare Original Pablo Picasso Hand Signed in 1973 Gallery Owner Sells *Creatures around Woman*See Sold Price
Sold2021Orig Pablo Picasso Hand Signed LinocutTitle: Orig Pablo Picasso Hand Signed Linocut Description:Original Pablo Picasso Hand Signed Linocut Nature Morte au Casse croute II. This may be a Printers Proof or an Artists Proof apart from the edSee Sold Price
Sold20221973 Color Plate Lithograph Pablo Picasso1973 Original Lithograph Pablo Picasso Signed and dated in the plate. Approx 20x24 inches. Includes certificate of authenticity. Professionally framed.See Sold Price
Sold20211973 Color Plate Lithograph Pablo Picasso1973 Original Lithograph Pablo Picasso Signed and dated in the plate. Approx 20x24 inches. Includes certificate of authenticity. Professionally framed.See Sold Price
2023Picasso 1973 Color Plate Lithograph after Pablo Picasso1973 Original Lithograph Pablo Picasso Signed and dated in the plate. Approx 20x24 inches. Includes certificate of authenticity. Professionally framed.See Sold Price
Sold2020Picasso Original Drawing Signed And Dated 1960Original drawing by Pablo Picasso, signed, dated and dedicated by the artist. Artist: Pablo Picasso. Dated: 1960 Paper size: 240mm × 275mmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Picasso original drawing signed and dated 1957Original drawing by Pablo Picasso, signed, dated 1957and dedicated by the artist. Artist: Pablo Picasso. Dated: 1957 Paper size: 185mm × 228mmSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226$12,000
May 06Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226$12,000
May 09TheRedFinch AuctionsPicasso Theater. Original signed and numbered etching by Pablo Picasso, 1967.$3,000
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso 'Frederic Joliet Curie - 1959' Lithograph Signed, Limited Edition$1,000
6 days LeftThe Rug LifeAFTER PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) COLOR GICLEE TITLED THE LES FEMMES D’ALGER – 25IN x 34IN$300