Sold2019BING Schlafwagen der CIWL22 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung, Wagenkasten mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Dach ueberlackiert.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Salonwagen der CIWL30,5 cm, braun, Oberlichtdach grau handlackiert, deutliche Lackschaeden wie bei diesen Objekten sehr oft vorhanden, hier der Clou - aeusserst seltene Saloneinrichtung mit Drehsesseln! Fuer diese RaritSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING Speisewagen der CIWL21,5 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung, Wagenkasten mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Dach mit starken Lackschaeden.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Speisewagen der CIWL15 cm, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Wagenkasten, erhebliche Lackschaeden am Dach. Wagen traegt zwar die Aufschrift Speisewagen, hat aber Inneneinrichtung mit Laengsbaenken, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Schlafwagen22 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung und Stoffvorhang, Gussraeder, Wagenkasten gut erhalten, Lackschaeden am Orig.-Dach.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Speisewagen + SchlafwagenBing, dining car + sleeping car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tin Windup Clockwork Ocean Liner BoatVintage Gruber Bing c.1930's Luxury Liner Cruise Ship Wind-Up Tin Litho Toy Boat. tin lithographed ship with hand painted accents manufactured by Gebr?der Bing of Germany. This particular ship was manSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bing, Spur 3 SchlafwagenBing, gauge 3 sleeping wagon, Germany pw, 39 cm, tin, paint d., C 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2020BING engl. Hochbordwagen der L.N.W.R.19,5 cm, grau lithogr., beladen mit 6 Stoffsaecken, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING engl. Hochbordwagen der L.S.W.19,5 cm, rotbraun lithogr., beladen mit 3 Stoffsaecken, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2016DER BINGLE – BING CROSBY 1977 SPOKANE RECORDS LIKE NEWDER BINGLE – BING CROSBY 1977 SPOKANE RECORDS LIKE NEWSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING engl. gedeckter Gueterwagen 23007 der M.R.19,5 cm, grau lithogr., Chassis neu lackiert, Blechspreichenraeder, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung + Schlafwagen m. Inneneinrichtung, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Konv. Spur 0, Personen, Gepäck u. Kesselwagen, derKonv. Spur 0, Personen, Gepäck u. Kesselwagen, der Firma DRESLER u. BING, dazu einige Laternen, Figuren, kl. Bahnhof von KARL BUB, Lagerhaus von BING, alles stärker bespielt, Kleinteile fehlSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bing 1 Gauge Engine, Tender & 3 Passenger Cars.Locomotive is in excellent all original condition. Tender is excellent. First passenger car is a schlafwagen lithographed with gold interior and minor scratching to the roof. Second car is a parlor caSee Sold Price
Sold20188 MARKLIN & BING FREIGHT CARSO ga, Marklin 1746G CIWL dining car, 1886 Mitropa sleeper, 17540 baggage, Bing baggage, box car, milk car, 20508 baggage, tank car, C5-7.See Sold Price
Sold2020ANTIQUE BING FOUR PIECE TRAIN SETBing Train set. O gauge circa 1917, tin, 210 locomotive and tender, baggage, schlafwagen with 2 passengers. Cars have doors at ends. Height: 4 in. by Width: 7 in. by Depth: 2 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015BING 'O' GAUGE PASSENGER SETGermany, includes 0-4-0 live steam locomotive with four wheel tin tender, together with "Compagnie International Restaurant Car, and Schlafwagen, both in matching litho bodies. Cars 8 1/2" l.See Sold Price
Sold2016BING TRAIN SETO ga, ca 1917, litho tin, 210 loco & tender, windup working, baggage, schlafwagen w/2 passengers, cars have doors at ends, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Zug SetBing, Zug Set, Germany VK, 27,5x33,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Schornstein der Lok erneuert, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Uhrwerkdampflok 20er JahreB, mit 2 achs. Tender, 34 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, der Lack wirkt etwas matt!See Sold Price
Sold2017Bing 1 Gauge passenger car group(2) lithographed (8) wheel "Schlafwagen cars", C-6/7See Sold Price
Sold2015Vase mit Blütenzweig/ Vase With Flower Branch, Bing &Vase mit Blütenzweig/ Vase With Flower Branch, Bing & Gröndahl, Kopenhagen, um 1970 konische Vase mit kurzem Hals. Auf der Schauseite Zweig mit weißen Blütendolden. Porzellan, weiß, glasiert u. iSee Sold Price
Oct 14Burns Auction & Appraisal LLCPortrait of a Nobleman, Oil on Canvas, Bartholomeus Van Der Helst (1613-1670)$230(3 bids)
Oct 14Burns Auction & Appraisal LLCLaundry Maid at basin, Oil on Wood Panel, manner of Egbert Lievensz Van Der Poel 1621-1664$70(3 bids)
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Leather Barcelona Daybed in style of Van der Rohe. Tufted black upholstery. Flat pillow instead of b$200
Oct 01C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationModern Chrome and Faux Suede Dining Chairs, style of Mies Van Der RoheCA$50(1 bid)