Sold2019Retro Porcelain Signed BowlDescription: Retro and wonderful large size porcelain bowl, signed. Fabulous black with abstract peach color accents. Signed on underside with large "W." Material: porcelain. Measurement: approximateSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Antique Chinese Porcelain Signed Bowls 9"WBoth fine bowls for one money! Red porcelain bowl 9W in. Celadon porcelain bowl 9W in. Very good condition! Be sure and view all pics for condition. Great deal! Enjoy!See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Alum Red Porcelain Signed BowlAntique Chinese Alum Red Porcelain Signed Centerpiece Bowl Punch Bowl with 6 Character Mark at Base on One Character Mark on Inside Base. Measures 7 inches x 14 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Signed BowlAntique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Signed Centerpiece Bowl Punch Bowl with 6 Character Mark at Base Featuring Floral, Butterfly, Koi, Lilly Pad and Duck Motif. Measures 7 inches x 14 inches in diaSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Antique Chinese Porcelain Signed Bowls 9"WBoth fine bowls for one money! Red porcelain bowl 9W in. Celadon porcelain bowl 9W in. Very good condition! Be sure and view all pics for condition. Great deal! Enjoy!See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Signed BowlAntique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Signed Centerpiece Bowl Punch Bowl with 6 Character Mark at Base Featuring Floral,and Pheasant Motif. Measures 7 inches x 14 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022ant. rose medallion 2 chinese porcelain signed bowlpair of chinese export rose medallion bowls 1 teeny chip noted on one . different signatures both are appx 4 5/8" x 2 1/4" see pics both for one bid!See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Fine Porcelain Signed Pedestal BowlChinese Fine Porcelain Signed Pedestal Bowl. Measures 1.625 x 4.1250inches (4cm x 10.5cm). Excellent condition with one small chip at rim. Provenance: Estate of David Milot. David was a Real Estate BrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Chinese Porcelain Enameled Signed BowlOld Chinese Porcelain Enameled Bowl w/ Animal Figures. Signed. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Dia-5.25" x H-4.25". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a ConditiSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE PORCELAIN SIGNED ROOSTER BOWLCHINESE PORCELAIN SIGNED ROOSTER BOWL, H 3.1", DIA 7"A Chinese porcelain bowl. Having a rooster and chicken motif rendered in blue, red and white. From the estate of Gerald Torrence, Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Retro Signed Ceramic BowlDescription: Stylish signed ceramic painted bowl with a high glaze and an interesting, abstract design. Oval-shaped; appears to be hand crafted; signed on underside. Signature may be Weybeck. This disSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Ruby Glaze Porcelain Bowl - SignedChinese Ruby Glaze Porcelain Bowl - Signed. Chinese ruby glaze porcelain bowl with six character mark on bottom. Measures 1.25 inches x 4.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Bowl, signed,Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Bowl, signed, dragon and phoenix decor, 6 1/2". red ring in glaze means possibly MingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Signed Porcelain Bowl With Flared RimEnameled with scenes of a village, mountains and sea. Gilt, enamel wear, loss. 2 3/4" high, 6 7/8" wide. Provenance: Estate of Ursule and Charles Cahn.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Octagonal Signed Porcelain BowlSigned Chinese octagonal famille rose porcelain bowl decorated with insects, birds and flowers all around sides. Red square character mark underside. Measures 3.75"H x 8.25" wide. Condition report: SoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Covered Rice Porcelain Bowl SignedChinese covered porcelain rice bowl with under-plate, signed with 6 red character marks. Decorated with hand-painted flowers and butterflies. Measures 5.25"L x 3.5"W, under-plate 6" wide. Condition reSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Bowl, signed,Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Bowl, signed, two dragons in clouds, 9" diameter, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Hand-Painted Signed Porcelain BowlChinese hand-painted porcelain bowl, signed with square mark underside. Includes custom carved wood base. Measures 5.5"W x 7.5"L. Condition report: Split to wood, please see all photos. Contact C. BidSee Sold Price
Sold2023Green Porcelain Bowl signed with Impressed Mark by Wayne Ngan, 3 3/8" H.Green Porcelain Bowl signed with Impressed Mark by Wayne Ngan, 3 3/8" H.See Sold Price
2015Huge Chinese porcelain bowl, signedHuge Chinese porcelain bowl, signed. 15 3/8 H x 16 W. Shipping in USA is $ 55.00. International bidders ask before bid.See Sold Price
Sold20172 Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose Signed BowlsCHINA, 19-20TH CENTURYTwo Chinese porcelain Famile Rose bowls. The lot includes a lobed bowl decorated with a court scene of warriors and blue interior and a footed bowl with pink tendril design. EachSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Antique Chinese porcelain bowl, signedRare Antique Chinese porcelain bowl, signed. 2 5/8" H x 3 5/8" W. Shipping in USA or International please contact : James Lawrence from the local UPS Store, 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmail.com, or DaviSee Sold Price
Sold2023A large French Limoges porcelain Bowl Signed & Gold trimmedAn Elegant large antique French Limoges 18K Gold Gilt band porcelain Bowl with a base stand. High karat Gold trimmed & Signed Pauline Salyer. The base stamped by the Delinieres & Co. Features a highlySee Sold Price
3 days LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Porcelain Footed Bowl signed (Walter) Dexter, 8 3/4" Diameter.CA$30
182 Lots AwayRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCLot 2 Signed Chinese SEE UPDATE Late Qing Porcelain Famille Rose 3.25in Cup Or Bowl And 20c Blue And$30