Sold2023(2 Pc) Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Pair of Native American Navajo Sterling silver and gemstones cuff bracelets, with engraved hand signature and marked "Sterling". One bracelet is Roderick Tenorio (RMT) hallmark. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican & Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry 8pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 8 sterling silver 925 Mexican and Native American Indian jewelry. Includes 6 rings with semi precious gemstones with ring size 5 1/2 - 10. 1 x pair of cufflinks ~ 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Vintage Native American JewelryCollection of turquoise, gemstone, and sterling silver jewelry includes Zuni fetish necklace, signed story teller bracelet, pendants, and earrings. Necklace length 28"; bracelet width 1 1/2"; braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Sterling Coral Squash Blossom NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Unknown Gemstone : Coral Measurements : Necklace is 24" long, pendant is 4" x 3 7/8" Marked: : "Elana Delganto"? Weight: 198.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021ELLA PETER TURQUOISE SQUASH BLOSSOM STERLING 274GRAMAZING CARICO LAKE GEMSTONE CLUSTERS. ARTIST SIGNED "ELLA PETER STERLING" SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 31 INCHES LONG PLUS A 3" BY 2.75" WIDE NAJA. WEIGHS 274.4 GRSee Sold Price
Sold2021BEAR CLAW TURQUOISE NECKLACE STERLING SILVER 18902 BEAR CLAW PENDANTS (2 1/4") AND ONE 1890 US SILVER DOLLAR COIN WITH ALL STERLING SILVER BEADS & TURQUOISE NUGGET GEMSTONES MOUNTED ON A 29 INCH LONG NECKLACE. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIANSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Gail Bird & Yazzie Johnson NavajoSterling silver bracelets will fit up to 6 1/2" wrist and each is 4.1mm wide (silver part) . Gemstones-Coral, orange gemstone. Marked-Maker's hallmark. Weight- 48.1gram.Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Native American Sterling Amber Squash Blossom NecklaceMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 26 1/2" long, Pendant - 65mm x 68mm. GEMSTONES: Amber. MARKED: sterling. WEIGHT: 163 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,See Sold Price
Sold2018(2) Navajo Sterling Silver Belt Buckles MartinezTwo Native American, Navajo Sterling Silver Belt Buckles - a) Harry Martinez - Oval buckle with bands of geometric stamp-work decoration. Reverse with impressed makers marks and 'H. Mtz. STERLING', 3"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Kachina Figure / Turtle Pendant BroachesTwo (2) Native American turquoise kachina figure and turtle pendant broaches, one (1) engraved geometric kachina figure pendant broach, marked one (1) Carol Felley engraved geometric turtle pendant brSee Sold Price
Sold2015(2) NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CUFFS TSO(2) NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CUFFS TSO Lot of two Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelets, includes one inlaid with turquoise, signed "Brian Tso" and one with sunk relief design, signed "Alvin TSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Haida Sterling Silver Cuffs, with engraved decoration2 HAIDA STERLING SILVER CUFFSwith engraved decorationwidth 0.9 in — 2.3 cm; width 0.5 in — 1.3 cm, 48.3 grams, maker's marks unidentified; one with engraved presentation to the interiorEstSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Lot Necklaces, Bracelet, Earrings & Buckle. 2 native American Sterling SilverSterling Silver Lot Necklaces, Bracelet, Earrings & Buckle. 2 native American Sterling Silver Turquoise bracelet 5" and 5.5" inner circumference with 1.5" opening. Sterling Silver turquoise buckle andSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) WILL DENETDALE NAVAJO STERLING CUFF & PENDANT(lot of 2) Native American sterling silver jewelry suite, stamped W. Denetdale (Will Denetdale, Navajo, 20th c.), with inset purple stone, possibly sugilite, including: (1) cuff bracelet, on a split sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Gemstone Inlay Humminbird Necklace By Raymond Boyd.This is a Native American Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Gemstone Inlay Humminbird Necklace By Raymond Boyd. Necklace length: 18.00"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2020HAROLD SMITH NAVAJO STERLING SILVER MULTI GEMSTONEThis is a HAROLD SMITH NAVAJO STERLING SILVER MULTI GEMSTONE INLAY BEAR PENDANT/NECKLACE. This Pendant has a small crack on top. Necklace length is 25.50". REF:I764T532.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 6 1/4"; width 7/8"; & long stone 22.74 grams; gap 7/8"; circumfereSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardropJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardrop set turquoise wide cuff 35.90 grams; 15/16"gap; circumference 6 3/8"; width 1 1/8"; oval set stone 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise square set stones, 5 stone cuff w/ twoJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise square set stones, 5 stone cuff w/ two stones at the end of shank; 23.35 grams; gap 1"; circumference 5 3/4"; two stone cuff 35.15 grams;See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Zuni Bracelet Sterling Silver Inlay Gemstones$50
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions4 Assorted Native American Indian .925 Sterling Jewelry: Bear Claw with Turquoise Ring Size 7;$10
625 Lots AwayDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCNAVAJO EAGLE OF TURQUOISE STERLING PENDANT$40(2 bids)
Jun 09Thriftiques of IowaVintage Native American Indian Artist signed sterling silver concho belt$105(2 bids)
Jun 09Thriftiques of IowaVery nice vintage Native American Indian turquoise and silver bracelet$46(4 bids)
Jun 04Heritage Auctions70023: Four Southwest Jewelry Items c. 2000 including$1,000(1 bid)