Sold2019Kate Moss by Mert & Marcus for Playboy by FairchildKate Moss by Mert & Marcus for Playboy Lithograph print issued by Gabrielle Channel Paris, by Fairchild Pairs for the WWD VIP of Paris Fashion WeekLow issue print 18 of 50 Size: 13.5 x 10.5 image, papSee Sold Price
Sold2024Playboy Inc. - Kate Moss 2014 by Mert Alas and Marcus Piggott with COA from Playboy32x21 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Playboy Inc. - Kate Moss 2014 by Mert Alas and Marcus Piggott with COA from Playboy54x41 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Playboy Studio Inc. - Kate Moss, 2014 by Mert Alas and Marcus PiggottPlayboy Studio Inc. Ltd Edition Best Photos on Museum Art Paper - With COA and with the Playboy Seal - Kate Moss, 2014 - 48x33 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023MARCUS PIGGOTT AND MERT ALAS - Kate Moss, 2006Artist: Marcus Piggott and Mert Alas Title: Kate Moss, 2006 Medium: Photo Litho, 2007, Italy Dimensions: 7.95x10.7" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation board Artist Bio: Marcus PiggotSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARCUS PIGGOT AND MERT ALAS - Kate Moss, Tied UpArtist: Marcus Piggot and Mert Alas Title: Kate Moss, Tied Up, London, 1999 Medium: Photo Litho, 2007, Singapore Dimensions: 8.45x9.95" Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Mert Alas and MarcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mert Alas and Marcus Piggott 'Kate Moss' Art Edition Book No.126-150, 2017Mert Alas and Marcus Piggott 'Kate Moss' Art Edition Book No.126-150, 2017 No.179, Published by Taschen, hardcover in clamshell box, 408 pages; with print 'Kate Moss, Love Magazine' (London 2009), sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023MERT ALAS AND MARCUS PIGGOTT - Kate Moss, 2006Artist: Mert Alas and Marcus Piggott Title: Kate Moss, 2006 Medium: Photo Litho, 2007, Italy Dimensions: 7.05x9.5" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation board Artist Bio: Mert Alas andSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH NYC - KATE MOSS X KUSAMA - PLAYBOYDEATH NYC - KATE MOSS X KUSAMA - PLAYBOY Size: 45cm x 32cm Edition of 100 The art print is hand signed and dated by DEATH NYC Paper: Fine art 300 gsm paper Print is Blind Stamped and Comes With CertifSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONAKOEMONAKOE- PlayBoy Magazine, Kate Moss Epreuve sur Papier Beaux-Arts, signé et numéroté à 10 exemplaires. Encadré. 83 x 59 cm Un certificat d’authenticité accompagneSee Sold Price
Sold2020Playboy Jan/Feb 2014 Kate Moss 60 Year AnniversaryPlayboy Jan/Feb 2014 Kate Moss 60 Year Anniversary IssueSee Sold Price
Sold2021PIGGOT AND ALAS - Dior Boy Kate, London, 2006Artist: MARCUS PIGGOT AND MERT ALAS Title: Dior Boy Kate, London, 2006 Medium: Photo Litho, 2007, Singapore Dimensions: 7.7x10.25" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist BioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mert Alas and Marcus Piggott - Dior Boy Kate, London, 2006Artist: Mert Alas and Marcus Piggott Title: Dior Boy Kate, London, 2006 Medium: Photo Litho, 2007, Singapore Dimensions: 7.65x10.25" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash, Large "Kate Moss Fragile"Mr. Brainwash (Thierry Guetta, 1966-) "Kate Moss Fragile" Original silkscreen and acrylic paint on heavy wove paint, 2014. Hand signed lower left, with dedication, year, sketch and large signature onSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash - Kate Moss - Cover Girl (Pink)Artist: Mr. Brainwash Title: Kate Moss - Cover Girl (Pink) Dimensions: 22in. by 30in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Medium: Original serigraph on paper with hand finiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mr. Brainwash, Kate Moss (Unique)Mr. Brainwash Kate Moss (Unique) screenprint with hand-painting on paper 22 h × 22.125 w in (56 × 56 cm) Signed to right edge 'Mr. Brainwash'. Signed and numbered to verso 'Mr. Brainwash 1/1'See Sold Price
Sold2017Mr. Brainwash, Kate Moss Acrylic PaintingKate Moss - Acrylic and silkscreen on wove paper by Mr. Brainwash Measures: 21 x 22 inches signed, countersigned, dated and annotated verso 'Life is beautiful, 1/1'See Sold Price
Sold2018Mr. Brainwash, Cover Girl (Kate Moss), Screenprint36 x 36 in., 41.75 x 41.75 in. with frame.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mr. Brainwash - Kate Moss (Purple)Artist: Mr. Brainwash Title: Kate Moss (Purple) Year: 2016 Dimensions: 34in. by 35in. Edition: 25 from the rare limited edition of 65 Medium: Original serigraphSee Sold Price
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Kate Moss: Transparency - Color offset lithograph with embossing$400
6 hrs LeftEB Autographs & CollectiblesAlice Antoinette PLAYBOY KISS CARD In Person Signed Photo$17(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftEB Autographs & CollectiblesGina Maria PLAYBOY / HUSTLER KISS CARD In Person Signed Photo$16(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare 1 of only 50 Artist Signed Playboy JAYNE MANSFIELD Art Card$14(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 72 PLAYBOY Art Commemorative Trading Cards in Original Box$6(1 bid)