Sold2021A lot of 6 Sterling Silver BraceletsA collection of 6 sterling silver bracelets: vintage charm bracelet with 12 tiny charms, 7.5" long, a multicolor glass bead bracelet, 7.5" long, a crystal heart bracelet, 7.5" long a multi color stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Sterling Silver Sherazade BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Baccarat sterling silver bracelet, from the Sherazade collection, with a rounded olive-colored crystal bead. Marked with the engraved "Baccarat" and "925" silver hallmarks. With originaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing 3 pc H&H Sterling Silver Crystal Deco Necklace Set with Bracelet & EarringsThis does not photograph as well as it looks in person. Magnificent shine beautiful. Sterling work. Necklace 18", bracelet Measure 7 1/2" & earrings are 1". Cut crystal beads with sterling and green gSee Sold Price
Sold20197pc Sterling & Silver Vintage Jewelry Lot. Carnelian b7pc Sterling & Silver Vintage Jewelry Lot. Carnelian bead Necklace. Sterling Marcasite & Blue stone necklace & bracelet. Jade & Pearl bead necklace marked 835. Sterling Crystal Channel set necklace EtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Silpada Retired Quartz Sterling Bracelet B0710.B0710 Silpada Retired Quartz Bracelet Silpada retired sterling silver beaded bracelet with raw citrine, fluorite, crystal amethyst and rose quartz nuggets, with sterling beads. Fits up to a 7" wrist.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mix Jewelry LotTotal of 5 pieces in this lot. There is a gemstone necklace & bracelet with silver beads. There is also a silver flower pin that measures 3"h (weighs 14.1g), Drusy & crystal quartz dbl sterling ring (See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bead BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bead Bracelet Sterling Silver Beads are Strung on a Silver Cable and Ends in a Lobster Clasp Hallmarked "Tiffany & Co 925" Beads 7.5" L 10MM in Overall Good Condition PleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vntg Sterling Silver & Crystal Bracelet, JewelryA vintage sterling silver and crystal bracelet. The faceted crystals are black and colorless. The clasp is sterling silver, marked 925. Total weight: .57 ozt. Approx. Length 7 in. Approx width 1 in. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, sterling silver bead bracelet.condition: excellent , used. Stamped 7 " long. 13 1/2=width, weighs:43.2grSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bead BraceletTiffany & Co sterling silver 10mm bead bracelet. 18.1 grams. 7.5"L. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed infoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Beads BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Beads Bracelet | Tiffany & Co. | Weight: 19.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 7.5" length, .25" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Sterling Bead And Cross BraceletA creation of Stunning Charoite and Sterling silver beads. Bracelet measures 1.5 inches wide with Cabochons of Charoite among the hand made Sterling Beads and Cross design. The background is black toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Bead Bracelet, BoxA Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bead bracelet, approximately 7.38" long, like new, with boxSee Sold Price
Sold2024A group of Southwest-style silver and turquoise jewelryA group of Southwest-style silver and turquoise jewelryLate 20th centuryThree stamped: D. Lucas / SterlingA Don Lucas sterling silver bead bracelet with seven cross-shaped charms of various sizes, eacSee Sold Price
Sold2023Return to Tiffany Sterling Heart Tag Bead BraceletReturn to Tiffany sterling silver bead bracelet hung with small heart tag; one side in iconic Tiffany 'blue' and the other engraved PLEASE RETURN TO TIFFANY & CO NEW YORK 925. Approx. length 7 in., weSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of Jewelry Including Sterling, 14k GoldGroup lot of jewelry including: 1) Set of sterling silver and 14k gold earrings and pin. 2) Pendant necklace. 3) Sterling silver bead bracelet. 3) Two sterling silver pendants (one with glass "cloud")See Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman turquoise Sterling Silver Spiritual Bead BraceletThis is an authentic beaded bracelet by David Yurman from his Spiritual Collection. The turquoise beads are strung on a fine sterling silver box chain with a slide adjustable clasp. The beads are 8-8.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling silver rock crystal bead olmec green stone Mask pendant necklaceMeasures: 22" long Pendant measures: 4 1/4" long mask pendant measures: 2 1/8" long by 3" wide crafted with 12x4mm, 18mm, 2See Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES STERLING SILVER TIFFANY BEAD BRACELETLADIES STERLING SILVER TIFFANY BEAD BRACELET Ladies sterling silver Tifffany and Company beaded bracelet with 15mm round beads. Weight: 18.9 grams Size: 7" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling Silver Spiritual Beads BraceletDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Spiritual Beads Bracelet ||| Weight: 21 GramsSpiritual Beads Bracelet: 8" length, 8mm Width beadsSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING BALL BRACELETTiffany & Co. sterling silver ball bead bracelet. Measures 7", includes pouch.See Sold Price
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySterling Silver Flexible Bead Bracelet$1(1 bid)
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Heart Pendant Sterling Silver Pink Crystal Bead Strand Necklace$100
1 hr LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySterling Silver Faceted Bead Stretch Bracelet$25
1 day LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA small group of silver and leather necklaces and bracelets,£45
6 days LeftWoodcliff on The HudsonTiffany Sterling Silver Group - Two Bracelets and a Trinket Box$50(1 bid)