Black, J. - Bord de mer -

lot 0014
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100Sep 03
Lot 0014
Black, J. (XX)
Aquarelle, signée en bas à gauche J.Black
Watercolour, signed on bottom left J.Black
13'' x 9 1/4'' - 33,02 x 22,86 cm
Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

  • 25%