Sold2019Fischer, Pennytoy WendeautoFischer, Pennytoy Turnaround Car, Germany pw, tin, without drive, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Fischer, Pennytoy FuhrwerkFischer, Pennytoy Horse + Trailer, Germany pw, tin, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Fischer, Pennytoy Motorrad GF 213Fischer, Pennytoy Motorbike GF 213, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Fischer, Pennytoy Motorrad GF 213Fischer, Pennytoy Motorbike GF 213, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., repainted on face, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Fischer, Pennytoy MotorradFischer, Pennytoy Motorrad, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Fischer, Pennytoy LimousineFischer, Pennytoy Limousine, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020Fischer, Penny Toy MotorradFischer, Penny Toy Tricar, Germany pw, tin, paint refinished, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fischer, Penny Toy CabrioletFischer, Penny Toy Convertible, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fischer, Penny Toy RennwagenFischer, Penny Toy Rennwagen, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, min. LM, Fahrer ersetzt, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Fischer, Penny Toy LimousineFischer, Penny Toy Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., min. rust d.See Sold Price
Sold2020Fischer, Penny Toy Motorkutsche AmbulanzFischer, Penny Toy Medical carriage, Germany pw, tin, paint d., drive ok, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Georg Fischer Penny Toy VehiclesIncludes (2) Opened Touring Cars with driver figure, each approx. 4-3/8" long, and Limousine, approx. 4" long. Made in Germany. Each shows some playwear with scuffs and scratches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Fischer, Penny Toy MotorradFischer, Penny Toy Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015FISCHER PENNY TOYGermany, lithographed tin auto painted in brown color scheme with grey spoke wheels, seated driver and "GF" logo on doors. 4 3/8" l.See Sold Price
Sold2024Fischer, Penny Toy Doppel TankstelleFischer, Penny Toy Doppel Tankstelle, Germany, 18,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Fischer, Penny Toy Tankstelle + LimousineFischer, Penny Toy Tankstelle + Limousine, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Fischer, Penny Toy EssO Tankstelle + WendelimousineFischer, Penny Toy EssO Petrol Station + Turn Around Sedan Car, US Z. Germany, tin, function ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Fischer, Penny Toy MotorradFischer, Penny Toy Motorbike, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Fischer, Penny Toy MotorradFischer, Penny Toy Motorrad, W.-Germany, 8 cm, Blech, ein Arm lose, sonst Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Fischer, Penny Toy Motorrad GF 213Fischer, Penny Toy Motorrad GF 213, US Z. Germany, 8 cm, Blech, Z 1See Sold Price
132 Lots AwayHoch LTD.Three Instruments Incl. Carl Fischer French Horn, Mello Tone Bugle, Possibly Distin Trumpet$50
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA side-by-side flintlock shotgun by Fischer in Mehlis, circa 1820€3,000
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerLouis Vuitton Speedy Bandouliere Bag Limited Edition Urs Fischer Tufted Monogram Canvas 25$1
632 Lots AwayBidhausPacific by Schulz and Fischer Sterling Silver Soup Ladle / Punch Ladle 12 1/2"$10
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCleopatra by Schulz and Fischer Sterling Silver Jelly Spoon Pointed BC Fluted$10
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsOlympic by Schulz & Fischer Sterling Silver Cake Knife FHAS BC Serrated 11 1/2"$10
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsOlympic by Schulz & Fischer Sterling Silver Berry Spoon GW Pie Crust Edge 9 1/8"$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTemplar by Schulz & Fischer Sterling Silver Preserve Spoon GW BC Flowers 6 3/4"$10
2 days LeftBidhausCleopatra by Schulz and Fischer Sterling Silver Master Butter FH w/ Twist 7 3/4"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCleopatra by Schulz and Fischer Sterling Silver Salt Spoon Master GW 3 1/2"$10