Sold2022Tippco, Rennwagen TC 959 mit BatterieantriebTippco, Rennwagen TC 959 mit Batterieantrieb, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht gepruft, Verdrahtung ok ?, optisch sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Rennwagen, 35 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1930, Nr. 2, mit Fahrer, lithografiertSee Sold Price
2023Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Rennwagen No 8 T.C. 9590Tippco, Rennwagen No 8 T.C. 9590, 40 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland 1920-1930, mit Fahrer und Lampe, Fahrer neu fixiertSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., steering wheel replaced, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Rennwagen No 7Tippco, Racing Car No 7, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., small dent on rear car wing, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, bleached out, without cw, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, RennwagenTippco, racing car, W.-Germany, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., pane missing, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Rennwagen No 14Tippco, Racing Car No 14, Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, RennwagenTippco, racing car, W.-Germany, 29 cm, tin, friction defective, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., min. bleached out, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 1 wheel missing, rare colour, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Bugatti Rennwagen mit LichtTippco, Bugatti Racing Car with Light, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, Bugatti RennwagenTippco, Bugatti Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., min. bleached out, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Mercedes RennwagenTippco, Mercedes Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
23 hrs LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmostly MÄRKLIN racing car, mostly zinc plague, partially over painted, used condition, 8 items€20
23 hrs LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, small tin boat, ducks, racing car, small items, mostly good condition, clock€60
23 hrs LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCALEXTRIC 2 pieces, racing car, Austin Haley, used, wasn't technical checked German€20
Buy NowJasper52Andy Warhol - Mercedes Benz Formel-Rennwagen W125 (1937) - Offset Lithograph 22.75" x 19"$75(2 bids)
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONlithography Louis Chiron in an Alfa Romeo P3 racing car (Scuderia Ferrari), draft Rob Roy 48x64.5cm€200
Buy NowJasper52Andy Warhol - Mercedes-Benz Formel-I-Rennwagen W196 R Stromlinie (1954) - Offset Lithograph 23" x$75
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONHONDA original patent specification "Honda RA272" Formula 1 racing car, patent No. 3373833, "Compact€300
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1953, original poster "Rychlosni Okruh Automobilovy 1953", draft Petrman, presentation of two Tatra€800
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBARDY '50s, original oil painting on canvas "Grand Prix Monaco", left below signed "Bardy", with€2,500
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBARDY '30s, original oil painting on canvas, "GP Frankreich", right below signed "Bardy",€1,500
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA-ABARTH 2 original magnesium rims (D/70/28/29, 75/65382) for the Lancia-Abarth racing car€500
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE original opaque water color drawing (Robert Prix) on cardboard (Robert Preis), Porsche 718€50
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES original B/W photo / press photo Alfred Neubauer in a Mercedes compressor racing car,€100
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIRELLI 1948, original advertisement poster "IX. Gran Premio Internacional Pena Rhin 1948 / VI Copa€800
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONGOODWOOD 1958, original poster "Goodwood Whit-Monday 26.May.1958", 70.5x50.5cm, cover picture with€550
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIRELLI 1954, original advertisement poster "VII Gran Premio de Espana / XII Gran Premio Pena Rhin /€800
Buy NowAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONcollection GIACOMO CALIRI 1964, pad with blank tables for lap times of the Ferrari racing cars, all€1,000