logo
Lot 0167

École belge (XIX)
Bateaux au quai (1849)

Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau de bois, signée et datée en bas à droite
Description (EN):
Oil on wooden panel, signed and dated on lower right

Dimension (PO):
5 1/2" x 9 1/4"
Dimension (CM):
13.3 x 23.5 cm

Rapport de condition:
Nécessite restauration, peinture manquante au centre
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

  • 20%

École belge - Bateaux au quai - 1849

Estimate CA$200 - CA$300Dec 11, 2019
Starting Bid CA$100
Shipping & Policies
Buyer Arranges Shipping
Ships fromMontreal, CA
Pick-Up Not Available
placeholder
Montreal, CA
843 Followers