École Américaine - Portrait De Frank Wilson Auction

item-175784222=1
item-175784222=2
item-175784222=3
École Américaine - Portrait de Frank Wilson
École Américaine (Actif XIX-XXe)
Portrait de Frank Wilson

Description (FR):
Huile sur carton non signée, sujet identifé au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on cardboard unsigned, subject identified on the reverse

Dimension (PO):
22 x 17 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8.75" x 6.75"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Starting Price

CA$200

Starting Price CA$200

Item located in Montreal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,386 Followers

INTERNATIONAL AND CANADIAN ART

Apr 30, 2024 7:00 PM EDT|
Montreal, QC, CA
View Auction