Sold2016Chinese famille rose porcelain bowlBeautiful Chinese red background famille rose porcelain bowl painted with flowers and Chinese symbols, 2.5"Hx5.85"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE-ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL WITH KIDS MOTIF.Famille-Rose Porcelain Stool-Shaped Bowl with Fun Kids Motif, Ruby Base.See Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE-ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL.Famille-Rose Porcelain Bowl with Dragon and Seawater Design.See Sold Price
Sold2018Qing Famille Rose Porcelain BowlQing Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl 2 5/8 x 5 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2018Rouge glaze and famille rose porcelain bowl of QingRouge glaze and famille rose porcelain bowl of Qing Dynasty QianLong mark. Contains box and bag. Bowl Measure(inch), Height:2-1/4, Diameter:4-1/2 .See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Export Famille Rose porcelain bowlA Chinese Export Famille Rose porcelain bowlOn stand.the bowl height 4 3/4in (12cm); diameter 11in (28cm) Provenance:Property from a Private Hancock Park Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three (3) Chinese Export Famille Rose Porcelain BowlsThree (3) Chinese Export Famille Rose porcelain bowls with polychrome and parcel-gilt decorations, including one (1) bulb bowl or jardiniere round form with two pairs of lug handles to each side havinSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL WITH CURIO MOTIF.Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl with Curios Motif.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese famille rose porcelain bowl pairSize: Width 15 cm - Height 7 cm Materials: Porcelain Time Period: Qing dynasty Manufactured Style: Daoguang Period Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl, Yongzheng Mark.Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl, Yongzheng Mark. Ht 3 in. Rim diameter 6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Qianlong Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain BowlA very fine early 18th century, Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl, Qianlong. A deeply raised bowl on the tapered foot, the exterior painted with a garden scene depicts a wise men, women, children, aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese famille rose porcelain bowl pairSize: Width 20.3 cm - Height 8.1 cm Materials: Porcelain Time Period: Qing dynasty Manufactured Style: yongzheng Period Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Famille rose porcelain bowl of Qing Dynasty YongZhengFamille rose porcelain bowl of Qing Dynasty YongZheng mark. Measure(inch), Height: 3 , Diameter: 6-1/8 .See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Yellow Ground Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl OnChinese Yellow Ground Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl On Wood Stand; Diameter: 6 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl with aBoys Dish Chinese, late 19th century to Republic Period, footed bowl with turquoise interior, exterior with figures in a landscape with scholar holding a peach, Jiajing seal mark, 3-1/8 in. height, [gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE-ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL.Famille-Rose Porcelain Bowl with Flowers and Plants Pattern.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl, Qianlong MarkChinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl, Qianlong Mark. Deeply raised bowl on the tapered foot, the exterior painted with a garden scene depicts a wise man with two children under the trees, and the conveSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Pink Ground Famille Rose Porcelain BowlA Chinese pink ground famille rose porcelain fish bowl depicted with birds and flowers motif. The height of this bowl is 12.5 inches and the diameter 14.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Fine Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bowliron red Daoguang reign seal mark, scalloped gilt rim and ring foot, finely enamel decorated with figures in interior scenes and garden settings with character text, 2-1/2 x 6-3/4 in. diameter - ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beautiful Chinese famille rose porcelain bowlA beautiful Chinese famille rose porcelain bowl, 2.7"Hx5.95"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Yellow Ground Famille Rose Porcelain BowlA bowl that is glazed yellow and decorated with painted flowers on the outside. The inside is glazed teal and has many painted mythical creatures such as foo dogs. The base is teal and contains a 6-chSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain BowlRounded sides tapering from a gently flared rim to a short foot, painted to the exterior in blue, green, pink and yellow enamels with four phoenix in flight amongst stylized lotus blossoms, all set beSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Jiaqing Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl on StandChinese Jiaqing Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl on Stand 4.75''x5.75''. Interior and exterior are finely enameled with polychrome immortals riding dragon fish, carp, and horses. It bears a red enameled siSee Sold Price
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathQING FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL 清 粉彩开窗花卉大&#£40
Oct 04Ma San AuctionA LARGE CHINESE CANTON FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PUNCH BOWL, EARLY 20TH CENTURY. Rose medallion£60