Sold201914kt Diamond & Citrin RingThis 14kt yellow gold diamond ring has an oval shape Citrine stone in the center which measures 8.00x6.00mm. The diamond total weight is approx 0.20tcw. Ring size: 7.25.See Sold Price
Sold201914Kt Peridot & Citrin RingAmazing 14 karat yellow gold ring with an Oval Shapped Peridot Stone in the center which measures 7x5mm and 10 round Citrin stone. The rings measurement is 6.75mm and weights 4.3g.See Sold Price
Sold2020A beautiful 18K citrine ringA beautiful 18K citrine ring, citrin measures approx. 22.5x18.5mm, wt. 14.9gm, size 7See Sold Price
Sold2019Silver Ring Multi ColorLadies .925 silver ring with multi color stones. The stones are Citrin, Garnets and more. The rings size is 8mm and weights 8.8g.See Sold Price
Sold20212pcs 10K gold Rings. Citrine, Diamonds. 2.4 dwt. Citrin2pcs 10K gold Rings. Citrine, Diamonds. 2.4 dwt. Citrine stone size 8 band ring size 9-- Dimensions: --- Weight: 2.4 DWT --- US Shipping charge: $20 Plus insurance at a rate of $1 per hundred.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ring, "T.FAHRNER" 1930/40er Jahre, SilberRing, "T.FAHRNER" 1930/40er Jahre, Silber 925/000 teilvergoldet, sig.: FAHRNER TF 925, zentraler Citrin (6-eckig), seitlich mit Markasiten ausgefasst, fein strukturiert, RW ca. 54,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1920. Weissgold. Ein Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 4.80 ct si/P1-getönt. Seitlich zwei Diamantrosen. Gr. 56, 4 g.- An Rundiste zwei Kerben.See Sold Price
Sold2019Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin/750 Gelbgold. 1 Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0.80 ct H-si, 2 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.50 ct und 32 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.96 ct. Gr. 59, 6,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin. Ovaler wohl Onyx mit erhaben graviertem Merkurkopf ca. 17x13 mm, mit Diamant-Entourage ca. 0.70 ct. ca. Gr. 48 , 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten inDiamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten in Fantasieschliffen, rund angeordnet, zus. ca. 1.70 ct, M/N-si. Gr. 52, 3,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 0.90 ct, G/H-P1. Gr. 54, 11,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Diamantring aus den 1930er JahrenRoségold, 14 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 0,25 ct., entouriert von kleinen Diamanten und Diamantbaguetten von zus. ca. 0,85 ct.; Gew. ca. 5,46 g. Ring set with a brilliant apSee Sold Price
Sold2015*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst mit 11 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.60 ct und 10 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1 ct, H-si. Gr. 52,5. 6,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamantring von Sigurd Persson, Schweden, 60er JahreWeißgold, gest. 750. Spiralartiger Ringkopf in korrespondierende Ringschiene übergehend, ausgefasst mit kleinen Diamanten. Herstellerzeichen. Gew. ca. 5,84 g. Ring set with diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2016DiamantringGerman: Diamantring Ende 18. Jh. Silber über Gelbgold, ca. 3,2 g. Rosenring, mittig folierter Diamant im Tafelschliff. Angedrückte, verbödete Kastenfassung. Entouriert von Diamantrosen. Gegabelte RSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. Schulterring mit zwei Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 2.30/2.40 ct J/K-vs/si. Ringschultern mit 28 kleinen Diamanten ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 46 mit Ringfeder. 12,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique ring in belt shape, set with one micro pearlAntique ring in belt shape, set with one micro pearl and two small turquoises, Birmingham, Queen Victoria, 1862, probably Henry Joseph Myers and Co, 975 silver, 2g, ring size 52 Antiker Ring in GürSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsSterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsPretty ring has a checkerboard-cut green amethyst from "Stauer" measuring 15.3 x 11.7mm having diamantÈ clear cSee Sold Price
Sold20218.50 ct Diamant RingRing diamondRing 18-karat white gold, with three hundred ninety seven (397) round brilliant cut natural diamonds. Stamped 750 (18k)Total weight (grams) : 15.68 -Identification: Natural Diamond- caratSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsGold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsRing has a wide band and tests 10k, prongs test 12k, and ring features three diamantÈ stones, is a size 6.75 and weighs 5.93 grams. Earring mounts test 14k, earrinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Hermes Scarf Rings, H Diamant & RegateHermes (French, founded 1837). Two silver-tone scarf rings, including one "H Diamant" and one "Régate," with a box of Knotting Cards. Each marked with maker's trademarks. Each with original brown pouSee Sold Price
Sold2020ring, yellow gold 585/000, 1 diamond c. 0.17 ct tw-vsiring, yellow gold 585/000, 1 diamond c. 0.17 ct tw-vsi (Triangel), 2 brilliants c. 0,06 ct tw-vsi/si, ring width c. 56 German Description Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,17 ct tw-vsi (Triangel), 2 BSee Sold Price
Sold2020ring, yellow gold 750/000, 1 diamond c. 0.05 white,ring, yellow gold 750/000, 1 diamond c. 0.05 white, ring width c. 52.5 German Description Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,05 weiß, RW ca. 52,5See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond Ring$50
1 day LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond Ring$50
2 days LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond Ring$50
3 days LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond Ring$50
5 days LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond Ring$50
5 days LeftPrestige Auction Galleries14K Gold 1.20cts Tanzanite, 0.76cts Peridot, 0.30cts Citrine & 0.05cts Diamond Ring$50