Sold2020Six Crystal Baccarat Tumblers6 crystal Baccarat tumblers. [4 x 6 (dia) inches].See Sold Price
Sold2021SIX BACCARAT CRYSTAL TUMBLERSeach marked; Provenance: The Terry and Debbi Lanni Collection, Pasadena CA; 5 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 6 Baccarat Crystal 'Rotary' TumblersSet of six Baccarat crystal tumblers in the 'Rotary' pattern. Marked on bottom. 4 5/8" H (sizes very by 1/4"). Condition report: one glass has chip around rim, all glasses have minor scratching aroundSee Sold Price
Sold20166pc BACCARAT CRYSTAL MONTAIGNE OPTIC TUMBLERSSix Baccarat Crystal Montaigne Optic Tumblers with Baccarat makers mark to bottom. Each tumbler measures 5 1/2" (13cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold20176 BACCARAT FRANCE 'HARMONIE' TUMBLER GLASSESSet of six Baccarat France Crystal tumbler glasses, in the 'Harmonie' pattern. Each glass measures approx. 4" in height. All stamped with Baccarat France acid mark to underside. Includes original box.See Sold Price
Sold2021Baccarat Harmonie Old Fashioned Tumbler Glass SETSet of six Baccarat French crystal double old fashioned tumbler glasses. Features Harmonie pattern with vertical lines throughout. Marked with Baccarat acid mark. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery will offSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 6 Baccarat Crystal Empire TumblersSet of six signed Baccarat tumblers / drinking glasses. Empire pattern, with gold etch and trim. Good condition. One glass has Baccarat sticker. 4 1/8" tall by almost 2 13/16" wide (diameter of rim).See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 6 Baccarat Crystal Empire TumblersSet of six signed Baccarat tumblers / drinking glasses. Empire pattern, with gold etch and trim. Good condition. One glass has Baccarat sticker. 4 9/16" tall by almost 3 1/16" wide (diameter of rim).See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 6 Baccarat Crystal Empire TumblersSet of six signed Baccarat tumblers / drinking glasses. Empire pattern, with gold etch and trim. Good condition. One glass has Baccarat sticker. 4 5/8" tall by about 3 1/16" wide (diameter of rim). BoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Baccarat TumblersSet of Six (5) Baccarat "Harmonie" Crystal 17 Ounce Flat Tumblers. Signed. Measures 4-3/4" H x 3-5/8" W. Condition: Good condition Estimate: $200.00 - $300.00 Domestic Shipping: $78.00See Sold Price
Sold20246pc BACCARAT 'PARIS' CUT CRYSTAL FLAT TUMBLERSSix Baccarat French cut crystal 9oz flat tumblers in the 'Paris' pattern. Each marked to underside and measures 3 3/4" height. keyword: double old fashioned lowballSee Sold Price
Sold2016Baccarat Cut Crystal Glass Tumblers (6)France; 20th century. Set of six clear cut glass Baccarat tumbler drinking glasses. Dimensions Height: 4 1/4" (10.2 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2015BACCARAT 'HARMONIE' CRYSTAL OLD FASHIONED TUMBLERSBACCARAT 'HARMONIE' CRYSTAL DOUBLE OLD FASHIONED TUMBLERS, SIX, H 4":A set of 6 tumblers, each is signed with an acid stamp underneath. With original box.See Sold Price
2023Baccarat Old Fashioned Whiskey Tumbler 6pc BOX SETA Baccarat French crystal "Everyday" tumblers box gift set of six (6). Features whisky tumbler glasses, each with a slightly varying cut pattern and design. All marked. Accompanied with original preseSee Sold Price
Sold2023(6 Pc) Baccarat Crystal Double Old Fashioned Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (6 Pc) A Baccarat crystal grouping set of six (6) Double Old Fashioned tumblers, in the "Monaco" pattern, with multi sided cut panels. Marked with "Baccarat" hallmark on the underside. WiSee Sold Price
Sold2022BACCARAT CRYSTAL DRINKS SERVICEcomprising ten tumblers (5 1/8" high), six tumblers (3 1/2" high), 18 tumblers (2 1/2" high), 11 shot glasses (2 1/4" high); a vase (6 1/2" high), and a decanter (12 1/2" high); Provenance: The EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat Crystal Glassware "Paris"Part set of "Paris" pattern, including;Eight 4 1/4in tumblers, Six 5in. champagne coupes, five 4in. tumblers, three 7in goblets,three 5 3/4in water, three 5in. aperitif, four 5 3/4in goblets, twelve dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Crystal Harcourt Barware Glasses 10pc SETA set of 10 Baccarat French crystal barware glasses produced in the Harcourt Versailles pattern. Includes: six (6) five ounce (5 oz.) flat tumblers (3.5" x 2.5" 2.5"); and four (4) shot glasses (2.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023(10 Pc) Baccarat Crystal Stemware SetDESCRIPTION: (10 Pc) A Baccarat crystal stemware set in clear crystal with polished cut mixed verticals patterns. This set includes: four (4) flat tumblers; and six (6) highball glasses. Marked with "See Sold Price
Sold2016Six(6) Pieces of Baccarat Crystal StemwareSix(6) crystal tumblers. Acid stamp at the underside; 5.5in.H. x 2.75in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2024(10 Pc) Baccarat Crystal Stemware SetDESCRIPTION: (10 Pc) A Baccarat crystal stemware set in clear crystal with polished cut mixed verticals patterns. This set includes: four (4) flat tumblers; and six (6) highball glasses. Marked with "See Sold Price
4 days LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Set Of 10 Baccarat France Massena Crystal Flat Tumblers$325(5 bids)
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryBaccarat Tumbler set of 2 Pair of Perfection 8oz Barrel Shape Flat tumblers by Baccarat. Rare Find.$70
7 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Pair Of 19th C. French Cut Crystal Baccarat Bronze Mounted Claret Jugs$3,500
Sep 29Blackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCRare Sealed Richard Hennessy Baccarat Display$1,300(3 bids)
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.BACCARAT JEWELRY SOLID 18K WHITE GOLD SAMOA AQUAMARINE GREY PEARL SIZE 53 6,5 US$250