Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger, internationalerMÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger, internationaler Schlafwagen, 17 cm, Teak-Holz lackiert mit Inneneinrichtung (Inneneinrichtung vom Speisewagen), altes MÄRKLIN-Zeichen, bespielt, Dach Lackfehler sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Speisewagen 1886/0 Sp. -20 cm -teak lith., Oberlichtdach weiß handlackiert, einige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Speisewagen 1886/0 MI21,5 cm, teak, Oberlichtdach weiss, Gussraeder, deutliche Lackrisse, im OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 0, French sleeping car, teak,MÄRKLIN track 0, French sleeping car, teak, handpainted, inscription is faded German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, franz. Schlafwagen, Teakholz, handlackiert, Aufschrift verblasstSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 0, 4-axled sleeping car, Mitropa, paintedMÄRKLIN track 0, 4-axled sleeping car, Mitropa, painted teak , with interior fittings, good condition, original card box German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, Mitropa, TeakholzSee Sold Price
Sold20222 MARKLIN COACHESO ga, handpainted & litho tin, 18860 2nd & 3rd class coach, Mitropa schlafwagen, bubble wrap imprint on roof, C6-7.See Sold Price
Sold2019Marklin, SchlafwagenMarklin, Sleeping Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Schlafwagen 1753/024,5 cm, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Radsaetze beschaedigt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin,.Schlafwagen mit Inneneinrichtung 1933Marklin, Sleeping Car with Interior Decoration 1933, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min, paint d., paint min. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN int. Schlafwagen 1943 J40 cm, Wagenkasten gut, mit Inneneinrichtung, leichte Lackfehler am Dach, im OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen mit Inneneinrichtung 1843 GMarklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen mit Inneneinrichtung 1843 G, Germany VK, Spur 0, 29,5 cm, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Speisewagen + Schlafwagen mit InneneinrichtungMarklin, Speisewagen + Schlafwagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, 21,5 cm, min. LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Personenwagen 1886/021,5 cm, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, in Karton.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Personenwagen 1886/021,5 cm, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich, in Karton.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Schlafwagen 1886/021,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Speisewagen 1886/0 Sp.21,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, minimale Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + SpeisewagenMarklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Spur 0, 16,5cm, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023MÄRKLIN Mitropa, sleeping car, 4-axled, 21.5 cm, used condition, scratches on the paintworkMÄRKLIN Mitropa, sleeping car, 4-axled, 21.5 cm, used condition, scratches on the paintwork German Description MÄRKLIN Mitropa, Schlafwagen, 4-achsig, 21,5 cm, bespielter Zustand, LackfehlerSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARKLIN I GAUGE TEAK MITROPA SCHLAFWAGEN.Germany, hand painted, simulated wood body, full interior, needs cleaning. 15" l.See Sold Price
1 day LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Finn Juhl Danish Modern Upholstered Teak Lounge Chairs, Pair$1,000(1 bid)
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Poul Cadovius Teak Wall Unit for Cado, 1960s includes 4 Poles, 2 three drawer Cabinets, 1 Sliding Do$475(2 bids)
3 days LeftSTAIRLockwood de Forest Carved Teak Armchair, Made by the Ahmedabad Wood Carving Co.$1,600
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsOrganic Modernism: Emil Milan’s Midcentury Teak Masterpiece Carved Wood Sculpture$100
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.DANSK Signed Mid Century Teak Ice Bucket, Denmark$25(5 bids)