Sold2015Erzgebirge, Arche Noah mit FigurenErzgebirge, Noah's Ark with Figures, Germany pw, wood, part. paint d., very decorativeSee Sold Price
Sold2015ELASTOLIN Noah`s ark, wood/mass, with figures, 50 cm,ELASTOLIN Noah`s ark, wood/mass, with figures, 50 cm, good original condition, with cracks that are caused of old age German Description ELASTOLIN Arche Noah, Holz/Masse, mit Figuren, 50 cm, guter OriSee Sold Price
Sold2016Erzgebirge- Arche Noah Deutschland, um 1900/1930. Holz,Erzgebirge- Arche Noah Deutschland, um 1900/1930. Holz, geschnitzt. Arche mit diversen unbemalten Tieren. Dazu: 2 Archen. Total ca. 29 Teile. L 3–28,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Arche NoahUm 1880. Holz geschnitzt, tlw. gedrechselt und farbig bemalt. Arche in Form eines Hauses mit aufklappbarem Dach. 6 Figuren, ca. 100 Tierpaare, ca. 50 Vogelpaare und ca. 25 Einzeltiere/-vögel. L 67See Sold Price
Sold2016ERZGEBIRGE small Noah`s ark, 14.5 cm, with figures,ERZGEBIRGE small Noah`s ark, 14.5 cm, with figures, original painting, around 1900 German Description ERZGEBIRGE kl. Brett-Arche, 14,5 cm, mit Figuren, Orig.-Bemalung, um 1900See Sold Price
Sold2021Erzgebirge, 3 Arche Noah FigurenErzgebirge, 3 figures Noah's Ark, Germany pw, wood, min. paint dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Arche Noah mit 14 TierenNoah's Ark with 14 animals, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Arche Noah mit Tieren & Blackbird baked in a pieErzgebirge, Arche Noah mit Tieren & Blackbird baked in a pie, Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Hausser Elastolin, Artillerie mit leichter Feldhaubitze mit Hoheneinstellung und grosser ProtzeHausser Elastolin, Artillerie mit leichter Feldhaubitze mit Hoheneinstellung und grosser Protze, Nr 708/6/664, auf 90 cm Holzplatte, mit diversen Figuren und Zubehor, Okt, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Schattentheater Frankreich, um 1900. Bezeichnet:Schattentheater Frankreich, um 1900. Bezeichnet: "OMBRES CHINOISES". Karton/Papier. Bühne mit diversen Figuren und auswechselbaren Kulissen. In Original-Karton. 54x38x9,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vase mit oroplastischem Dekor ''Masken''Vase mit oroplastischem Dekor ''Masken'' Rudolf Wels (Entwurf, zugeschr.), Moser, Karlsbad, 1928 Violettes, facettiert geschliffenes Glas. Umlaufend geätzter und vergoldeter Dekor: Figuren mit MaskenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Noah`s ark Noah Berchdesgaden, carved wood, withNoah`s ark Noah Berchdesgaden, carved wood, with animals in pairs, 59 cm German Description Arche Noah Berchdesgaden, Holz geschnitzt, mit Paarweise Tieren, 59 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.56 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,4 cm - 9,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-,See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.57 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,7 cm - 9,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-,See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.58 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,6 cm - 9,9 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-,See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.50 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,7 cm - 9,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-,See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.53 4 Kozuka Japan L 8,7 cm - 9,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-,See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.34 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,6 cm - 9,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-,See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.52 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,5 cm - 9,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-,See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.48 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,6 cm - 9,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-,See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.44 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-, Silber-See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.55 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,7 cm - 9,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-,See Sold Price
Sold20174 Samurai Sword Kozuka. Estate of Carlo Monzino.38 4 Kozuka Japan L 9,8 cm. Provenienz: Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola. Verschiedene Metalllegierungen mit diversen Motiven. Unterschiedlicher Dekor mit feinen Details, z.T. mit Gold-, Silber-See Sold Price
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA pair of small Flemish paintings in the manner of Jan Steen, 19th century€280
May 16Hermann Historica GmbHA Japanese katana blade in shirasaya and a fitting koshirae, Edo period€2,900
1 day LeftHermann Historica GmbHCivil Servant Max Reischl - a sword for civil servants in original box, 1886 - 1912€900
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA large Chinese blue and white double-gourd vase with crane and dragon, probably Wanli period€1,500
1 day LeftHermann Historica GmbHKapitänleutnant Otto Weddigen - a commemorative plate for U.9 and U.29€480
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHPorcelain Manufactory Allach - a five-flame baroque candlestick€480(1 bid)
May 16Hermann Historica GmbHA pair of Italian cased Philadelphia Derringer percussion pistols, Pedersoli, circa 1980€400(1 bid)