Sold2018mixed lot Britain, 1 horse and cart with cannon, 1mixed lot Britain, 1 horse and cart with cannon, 1 cart, 1 horse and cart 4 horses, 4 riders, casting, condition 2 German Description Konv. Britain, 1 Gespann mit Kanone, 1 Leiterwagen, 1 Gespann 4 PfSee Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN small Serie, horse and cart with cannon, allELASTOLIN small Serie, horse and cart with cannon, all in all 41 cm, in original box, good condition German Description ELASTOLIN Kl. Serie, Gespann mit Kanone, insgesamt 41 cm, im Orig.-Kart., guterSee Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN small series, horse and cart with cannon, 31ELASTOLIN small series, horse and cart with cannon, 31 cm, very good condition, in original box, 3 figures German Description ELASTOLIN Kl. Serie, Gespann mit Kanone, 31 cm, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.See Sold Price
Sold2018Britain, 3 pieces, horse and cart with cannon 2 x cart,Britain, 3 pieces, horse and cart with cannon 2 x cart, casting, suitable for 5.5 cm figures, condition 2 German Description Britain, 3-tlg., Gespann mit Kanone 2 x Leiterwagen, Guss, passend zu 5,5 cSee Sold Price
Sold2017LINEOL Gespann mit 1 Kanone (Kanone nicht Lineol), 29LINEOL Gespann mit 1 Kanone (Kanone nicht Lineol), 29 cm, Zust. 2-3 German Description LINEOL Gespann mit 1 Kanone (Kanone nicht Lineol), 29 cm, Zust. 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Kutsche mit KanoneMarklin, Kutsche mit Kanone, Germany VK, 64 cm, Blech, Holzpferde, von 1905, mit 2 Originalfiguren, sehr schoner OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, MG Gespann mit Zwillings MGHausser, MG carriage with twin MG, Germany pw, 31 cm, tin + composite, limber tractor with carriage stand, 4 men crew, very nice originalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Greppert & Kelch, Gespann mit GeissbockGreppert & Kelch, Gespann mit Geissbock, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 162, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Gespann mit MGLineol, carriage with MG, Germany pw, 26 cm, 6,5 cm series, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Gespann mit Indern, passend zu ELASTOLIN 10 cm Figuren,Gespann mit Indern, passend zu ELASTOLIN 10 cm Figuren, Zust. 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Gespann mit GeschutzLineol, Gespann mit Geschutz, 7 cm, Funktion defekt, LM, 3 Mann Besatzung, Kupplungsanhanger fehlt, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Ziegenbock-Gespann Mainz, E. 19.Jh. Silber.Ziegenbock-Gespann Mainz, E. 19.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke Martin Mayer. Kutschen-Gespann mit Ziegenbock und Putto. Halbmond/Krone, Meistermarke, Feingehalt 800. L 24 cm/ ca. 450 g. - Min. Alters- und GSee Sold Price
Sold2018horse and cart with cavalry, Oriental, probably Heyde,horse and cart with cavalry, Oriental, probably Heyde, suitable for plastic figures that are 4.5 cm tall, 30 pieces, mostly condition 2 German Description Gespann mit Kavallerie, Orientale, wohl HeydeSee Sold Price
Sold2017LINEOL First World War, horse and cart with 2 draughtLINEOL First World War, horse and cart with 2 draught horses, with 1 cannon, sheet metal, all in all 34 cm, condition 2 German Description LINEOL 1 Weltkrieg, Gespann mit 2 Zugpferden, dazu 1 Kanone,See Sold Price
Sold2020horse and cart with field kitchen, 2 draught horses, 2horse and cart with field kitchen, 2 draught horses, 2 cannons, 1 car 1st army corps, slightly used, cannon with scratches on the paintwork German Description Gespann mit Gulaschkanone, 2 Zugpferde, 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Britain, horse and cart with 6 horses and cannon, 42Britain, horse and cart with 6 horses and cannon, 42 cm, 1 horse and cart 2 horses with cannon, suitable for 5.5 cm, casting, good condition German Description Britain, Gespann mit 6 Pferden u. KanoneSee Sold Price
Sold2018Zinn-Gespann mit Wachsengel, 14 cm, 1 Laterne, 1Zinn-Gespann mit Wachsengel, 14 cm, 1 Laterne, 1 Glasteil German Description Zinn-Gespann mit Wachsengel, 14 cm, 1 Laterne, 1 GlasteilSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Lok R 1041 mit Tender + englischerMarklin Loco R 1041 with Tender + english Passenger Car 2875 LMS, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gespann, Infanteriegeschütz mit Protze, Hausser, 3Gespann, Infanteriegeschütz mit Protze, Hausser, 3 Figuren, Zust. 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit 1 KanoneMarklin, Plattformwagen mit 1 Kanone, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 0, depressed centre flat wagon with antiMÄRKLIN track 0, depressed centre flat wagon with anti aircraft cannon, colorwise touched up, 4-axled, 34 cm German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Tiefladewagen mit Fliegerabwehr-Kanone, farbl. nachgebSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 2 Uhrenketten 2.Hälfte 20.Jhd., SilberLot: 2 Uhrenketten 2.Hälfte 20.Jhd., Silber 800/000, Relief: Bauer mit Gespann, Siegel aus plastisch gedrückten Blechen, L = 17,5-19,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Russischer Offizier mit Säbel und Kanone / RussianRussischer Offizier mit Säbel und Kanone / Russian Commanding Officer With Saber And Cannon, Dressel, Kister & Co., Passau, um 1920 Material: Porzellan, polychrom bemalt, mit Gold staffiert, glasiertSee Sold Price
Sold2016Figurengruppe Deutschland, um 1900. Silber.Figurengruppe Deutschland, um 1900. Silber. Meistermarke undeutlich. Putto auf Schlitten mit Hirsch-Gespann. Halbmond/Krone, Meistermarke undeutlich, Feingehalt 800. L 25 cm/ ca. 350 g. - Min. AlterssSee Sold Price
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Homann-Webau Eight-Wheel Panzer Reconnaissance Car 744, camouflage finish€400
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Hausser-Elastolin four-horse-drawn Carriage 0/792/4 with cart and a light field howitzer in€480(2 bids)
May 16Hermann Historica GmbHThe Kretzschmar von Kienbusch Collection of Armor and Arms, Princeton University Library, 1963€480