Sold2019Maerklin Nachbau, PanzerwagenMaerklin Nachbau, Panzerwagen, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, 1 Scheinwerfer fehlt, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maerklin Nachbau, PanzerwagenMaerklin Reproduction, Tank, tin, paint d., without drive, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Maerklin, PanzerMaerklin, Tank, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, top of tower missingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, PanzerMaerklin, Tank, Germany pw, tin, cw ok ( chains defective ), min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Bing, Panzerkreuzer mit DampfantriebBing, Armored Cruiser with Steam Drive, Germany pw, tin, restored, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Panzerkreuzer "Pisa"Panzerkreuzer "Pisa", Italy, 49 cm, Blech, LM, um 1930, AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lineol Nachbau, Kuebelwagen, Panzer u. GeschuetzLineol Reproduction, Jeep, Tank and Cannon, tin, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Maerklin + Bub, 2 PanzerMaerklin + Bub, 2 Tanks, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d., C 2/3+See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco Nachbau, Scheinwerferwagen & Gama, PanzerTippco Nachbau, Scheinwerferwagen & Gama, Panzer, Germany, 15-25 cm, Blech, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Maerklin - (8021/1 N) Panzer (im Ork)Vorkrieg, Laenge 8,5 cm, frei von Gusspest, unbespielt, nahezu unsichtbare, geklebte Bruchstelle am Zughaken, sonst bestmoeglicher Originalzustand im OriginalkartonSee Sold Price
Sold2024ASSORTED GROUP OF U.S. AND FOREIGN COINS; FRENCH 5 CENTIME FROM FRANCE 1796 TO1800 20 GRAMS, 1871ASSORTED GROUP OF U.S. AND FOREIGN COINS; French 5 centime from France 1796 to1800 20 GRAMS, 1871 KREUZER, FRANCE, BUS FARES, DEUTSCHLAND, NEW ZEALAND,See Sold Price
Sold2019Maerklin, Militaer LKW mit 7 Soldaten + PanzerMaerklin, Military Truck with 7 Soldiers + Tank, Germany pw, 1:43, 3 tyres defectiveSee Sold Price
Sold2018WW II GERMAN GENERAL'S PANZER WRAPPERFOR GROSS DEUTSCHLAND DIVISION - N.MINT CONDITION WITH 'HOLTER'S' PRIVATE LABEL - VERY GOOD PLEASE NOTE: HOLTER'S JACKET IS NEWER (1970'S), SHOULDER BOARDS, ETC. ARE NEWER AS WELL.See Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN W.W. II PANZER WRAPPER FOR GROSSDEUTSCHLAND DIVISION LIEUTENANT COLONELS TUNIC, GABARDINE TRICOT WOOL WITH FULL INTERIOR SILK LINED & PAJAMA LIKE INTERIOR SLEEVE LININGSee Sold Price
Sold2018Köhler-Handstandclown Deutschland, um 1940. Blech,Köhler-Handstandclown Deutschland, um 1940. Blech, geprägt und farbig lithographiert. Auf seinen Händen gehender Clown. Uhrwerkantrieb. H 11,5 cm. Beigegeben: Clown mit Pferdekutsche. Nachbau einesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin Nachbau, SchwanenflugzeugMarklin Nachbau, Schwanenflugzeug, Germany, 44 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit original Märklin Teilen, aus Privatbesitz, vgl. David Pressland "Die Kunst des Blechspielzeugs", S.126-127See Sold Price
Sold2017Märklin-Feldgeschütz Deutschland, 1930er Jahre.Märklin-Feldgeschütz Deutschland, 1930er Jahre. Gusseisen, handlackiert. Schweres Feldgeschütz auf Lafette. Räder mit Laufplatten. L 50 cm. - Bespielt. Kleine Schad- und Fehlstellen.See Sold Price
Sold2017Walter Schott (Deutschland 1861–1938) Kugelspielerin.Walter Schott (Deutschland 1861–1938) Kugelspielerin. Vergoldete Bronze und Elfenbein (Chryselephantine), Onyxsockel. Bezeichnet. Walter Schott fec. H 25,5/35,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Rennbahn 13301 G/3 mit rotem Rennwagen No 5Maerklin, Race Track 13301 G/3 with red coloured Racing Car No 5, Germany pw, tin,, box (lower part), nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Deutschland, Anfang 19.Jh. Junges Mädchen beim BlumenDeutschland, Anfang 19.Jh. Junges Mädchen beim Blumen giessen. Öl auf Leinwand. 82x69,4 cm (hochoval). - Geschnitten und doubliert, oben rechts sowie unten links Reparaturstellen.See Sold Price
Sold2021Maerklin, Haltestelle 2825Maerklin, Train Stop 2825, Germany pw, tin + wood, min. paint d., 1906-1923, with French inscriptionsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Frühe J.D. Kestner jr.-Puppe Deutschland, um 1885.Frühe J.D. Kestner jr.-Puppe Deutschland, um 1885. Kurbelkopf mit Schlafaugen und geschlossenem Mund aus Biscuit-Porzellan. Halsmarke: "10". Gelenkkörper aus Masse. Blonde Mohairperücke ergänzt. BSee Sold Price
Sold2018GERMAN WWII HERMAN GOERING PANZERWRAPPER, THIS RARE PIECE HAS THE FULL WHITE COLLAR TABS THAT WERE ISSUED FOR ONLY SIX MONTHS AS PICTURED & NOTED ON PAGE 241, PANZER TRUPPE 1966 BY FEIST PUBLICATIONS, TUNIC IS LBA & EXCELLENT, OFFICESee Sold Price
7 days LeftWestmore Galleries and AuctionsWW2 .999 Gold clad Bar German Panzer Division - Limited Edition #001/100 W/COA$350
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGerman Deutsche Panzer Division 999/1000 Gold Clad Bar$6(1 bid)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1oz German Panzer Division .999/1000 Gold Clad Bar$6(1 bid)
Jun 28Five Star AuctionsThe Gypsy Dancer, A Very Rare Deutschland Royal Dux Porcelain Figurine, Hallmarked$700
7 days LeftWestmore Galleries and Auctions1 oz German Panzer Division .999/1000 Gold Clad Bar - Limited Edition W/COA$350(1 bid)
AaG Auktionshaus am Grunewald GmbHVon 9 Spielern signiertes Deutschland Trikot – Germany national team jersey signed by 9 p€500(1 bid)
AaG Auktionshaus am Grunewald GmbHDFB Deutschland Trikot WM 2014 – DFB Germany World Cup 2014 jersey€100
Freeman's | Hindman[TRAVEL]. HOHLWEIN, Ludwig, artist. Winter in Deutschland. Munich, ca early 1930s. $250
Jun 29HAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Linguist Staff Finial, "okyeame poma"CHF 500