Sold2016boy with rider figure and candy, signed, 1836, oil onboy with rider figure and candy, signed, 1836, oil on canvas, framed, inside measurement 32 cm x 40.5 cm German Description Junge mit Reiterfigur u. Süßigkeiten, signiert, 1836, Öl aufSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zinner & Sohn, Kurbelautomat "Kaffeekränzchen"Deutschland, um 1900/10. Unbezeichnet. Rechteckiges, kaschiertes Holzgehäuse mit Musikwerk. Drehkurbel mit Porzellangriff (bestossen). 3 Kinderpüppchen mit Vollköpfen (wohl Heubach) aus BiscuSee Sold Price
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHTwo bronze figures of a boy throwing balls and a skipping boy, Bruno Zach (1891 - 1935) and Carl€400
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Russian papier mâché and lacquer snuff box, Ostashkovo, Osip Vishyakov and Sons factory, 1882 -€340
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA large Russian papier mâché and lacquer tea caddy, Ostashkovo, Osip Vishyakov and Sons factory,€480