Sold2022A pair of patinated bronze busts on a pedestal and a bronze ink set with playful heads, 19th C.Full title: A pair of patinated bronze busts on a pedestal and a bronze ink set with playful heads, 19th C. Description: H 21,5 cm (the pair) H 16 x L 26 x D 15,5 cm (the ink set) About this sale: PauSee Sold Price
Sold2023A collection of 28 Chinese Canton famille rose wares, 19th C.Full title: A collection of 28 Chinese Canton famille rose wares, 19th C. Description: H.: 24 cm (the vase) - H.: 26,5 cm (incl. stand) H.: 20 cm - L.: 22 cm (the teapot) L.: 16 cm - H.: 15 cm (the suSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE MUD FIGURE OF BUDDHA STATUEL. 16.5 cm. W. 15.5 cm. H. 26.5 cm. Weight 1280 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A dragon and phoenix patterned copper incense beurner with cloud shaped earsL:15cm W:13cm H:16cm Weight:920gSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR CLOISONNE ENAMEL DECORATIONSL. 26 cm. W. 16 cm. H. 34 cm. Each Weight 9240 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE GILT BRONZE BUDDHAChina, Gilt Bronze Buddha Statue; L: 26 cm W: 16 cm H: 47 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI Zucchino shoulder bag in dark blue canvasTitle: FENDI Zucchino shoulder bag in dark blue canvas Materials: Canvas Measurements/Size: L: 26 cm - H: 15 cm - W: 8 cm - Handle 19 cm Description: (5324B154). Fendi Zucchino shoulder bag in dark blSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Porcelain Pillow in Form of Boy开片孩儿枕 Chinese porcelain pillow in form of boy; L: 26 cm, H: 16 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022An early 20th century Indian Wedding Dowry Wooden Box with Brass Mounts and Lock, Rajasthan, H.16cmAn early 20th century Indian Wedding Dowry Wooden Box with Brass Mounts and Lock, Rajasthan, H.16cm L.26cm D.19cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE ZITAN INLAID LAPIS TABLE SCREENL. 15 cm. W. 10 cm. H. 16.5 cm. Weight 610 gram.See Sold Price
2021GILT BRONZE BUDDHA'S-HAND, MING DYNASTY, CHINAGILT BRONZE BUDDHA'S-HAND, MING DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 15 cm. L. 16 cm. Weight 810 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Début XXe siècleTHEIERE à décor d'une dame de cour et d'un enfant dans un jardin Porcelaine et émaux polychromes H. 16 cm - L .15 cm Sauts d'émailSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Landscape Painting Book by Xu BangdaA Landscape Painting Book by Xu Bangda Size:H:26cm L:16cm (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before biddingSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Blue and White 'Flower' JarA Fine Blue and White 'Flower' Jar Size:H:16cm L:15.5cm (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bidding.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Chengxiang Wood Hand Carved Guanyin w Jade54cm H 16cm L 15.5cm W Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2024Celadon jade horses, 20th centuryCeladon jade horses, 20th century. L 16cm, H 15.5cm, W 6cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE GILT BRONZE SEATED GUANYINCHINESE GILT BRONZE SEATED GUANYIN. H. 32 cm. L. 26 cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 5584 gram. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $50 to US 48 states and $150 for oversea delivery. CombineSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese famille rose teapot with dragon spout, Yongzheng/QianlongFull title: A Chinese famille rose teapot with dragon spout, Yongzheng/Qianlong Description: H.: 16 cm - L.: 15,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A wooden bust of the infant Jesus, Germany, 17th C.Full title: A wooden bust of the infant Jesus, Germany, 17th C. Description: H.: 16 cm - L.: 15,5 cm Condition reports and additional images: The absence of a condition report does not imply that a loSee Sold Price
Sep 29Bid Global International Auctioneers26.16 ct Oval Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet Layout Set$80,000
5 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesHans Hartung (1904-1989), T1948-17 , 1948, huile sur toile, signée et datée, 97x130 cm HansCHF 700,000
Nov 11Modern JewelryGUCCI NECKLACE PENDANT GG ICON AMOUR RING 8P DIAMOND 750 K18 RG ROSE GOLD AUTH$1,325
1 day LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisVal Saint Lambert, picque fleurs in blue and colourless cut crystal and vase in bordeaux and€180
15 hrs LeftCastle Valley Art Gallery Inc. CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE FINE CARVING MATSUSHITA KOSHI DECORATION$1,000