Sold2020Arts & Crafts Woven Brass Lamp c1910Arts & Crafts Woven Brass Lamp c1910. Unsigned. Excellent original patina. 18″h x 10″ x 10″. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48See Sold Price
Sold2024Double Quezal Glass Shade Arts & Crafts Hammered Copper & Brass Lamp c1910Double Quezal Glass Shade Arts & Crafts Hammered Copper & Brass Lamp c1910. Quezal shades signed. Base unsigned. Excellent original patina. Quezal glass shades in perfect condition. 21"h x 13"w. BaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Prairie School Arts & Crafts Hammered Brass Desk Lamp c1910Prairie School Arts & Crafts Hammered Brass Desk Lamp c1910. Unsigned. Excellent original patina. 13.75"h x 6 7/8"x 6 7/8". Spend $7500 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE withinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts Hammered Brass & Slag Glass Lamp c1910Arts & Crafts Hammered Brass & Slag Glass Lamp c1910. Unsigned. Excellent new patina. 21.5"h x 12" x 12". Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts Period Copper, Brass & Mica Lamp c1910Arts & Crafts Period Copper, Brass & Mica Lamp c1910. Unsigned. Excellent original patina and original mica. 12"h x 5"d. Spend $7500 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Arts & Crafts Hammered Brass Cutout Lion Head LampArts & Crafts Hammered Brass Cutout Lion Head Lamp c1910. Unsigned. Excellent original patina. 22"h x 16"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 staSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Brass Desk Lamp Stueben Shade c1910Arts & Crafts Period Brass Desk Lamp with original Stueben glass shade c1910. Unsigned. Excellent condition. 21"h x 10.5"w.Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Studios Arts & Crafts Brass Lamp SignedBrass lamp base. Arts & Crafts design. Impressed Tiffany Studios New York and numbered 15027; 22.5in.H. x 6in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Arts & Crafts Brass Lamp with Mica ShadeAcorn pattern around base. Overall good condition. No finial. Working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Handel Classic Arts & Crafts Reverse-Painted Lamp c1910Handel Classic Arts & Crafts Reverse-Painted Lamp c1910. Signed. Original patina. Original glass in perfect condition. 20"h x 14"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREESee Sold Price
Sold2017ARTS & CRAFTS BRASS FLOOR LAMPWITH PIERCED BRASS OVERLAY AND SLAG PANEL SHADE, AND GREEN "PATINATED" PAINTED FINISH; 72" TALL WITH 25" HEXAGONAL SHADE; THERE IS A PIECE OF THE BASE AT THE TOP WHICH IS MARKED HANDEL, AS SEEN IN PHOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Miller Arts & Crafts Brass & Bronze LampsTwo Antique Miller Arts & Crafts Brass & Bronze Lamps with Curved Arms. Brass lamp marked "Miller". For restoration. Larger measures 23 inches high x 7.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Arts & Crafts Brass & Mica Lamp ShadeAntique Arts & Crafts Brass & Mica Lamp Shade. Four panel shade with iris flowers and geometric details. 9 inches x 14 inches x 14 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Arts * Crafts Copper & Brass LampAntique Arts * Crafts Copper & Brass Lamp 28" HighSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Arts and Craft brass lamps, condition missingPair of Arts and Craft brass lamps, condition missing original leaded glass shades, 24" overallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bradley & Hubbard Arts & Crafts Jeweled LampArts & Crafts Era brass lamp with slag glass gems embedded around the shade; measures 16.5" in height and 7" diameter shade. Stamped B&H on the inside of the lamp base. We removed the felt on bottom tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arts & Crafts Quoizel Glass and Brass Floor LampAn Arts & Crafts brass floor lamp having double light Quoizel reverse painted glass shade. Overall lamp height: 48" Shade: 6" x 13" SHIPPING Atlanta Auction Gallery will not ship this lot in house. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Art Glass Co Bronze & Arts & Crafts Brass TableRoyal Art Glass Co Bronze & Arts & Crafts Brass Table Lamps. Royal Art Glass Co marked on bottom. For restoration. Larger measures 23 inches high x 9 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Arts & Crafts period brass table lamp with weighted iron base and having a floral puffy hand paintedArts & Crafts period brass table lamp with weighted iron base and having a floral puffy hand painted shade, not signed. The shade with hairline crack and measures 12" diameter at opening x 14 1/2W x 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp c1910Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp c1910. Unsigned. Shade probably early Bradley & Hubbard. Excellent condition. 24"h x 18.5"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE withinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arts & Crafts Oak & Mica Lamp c1910Arts & Crafts Oak & Mica Lamp c1910. Shaped like an old fashioned hand-pumped well. Hand-pump turns lamp on and off. Unsigned. Excellent original finish. 14"h x 13.25"w x 11.25"d. Spend $7500 or moreSee Sold Price
Sold2019Arts & Crafts Oak Table Lamp c1910Arts & Crafts oak and slag glass table lamp c1910. Unsigned. Excellent original finish. 22"h x 12" x 12". Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 stateSee Sold Price
Sold2016Arts & Crafts Iron & Slagglass Lamp c1910Arts & Crafts iron and slag glass lamp, possibly Bradley & Hubbard c1910. Unsigned. Excellent original patina. 20"h x 12.5"square. We box and ship ourselves, to keep shipping costs low. We do not useSee Sold Price
3 days LeftPUBLIC SALELot of 5 Arts & Crafts Stained Glass Light Fixtures, Contemporary, Brass Light Gallery$100
11 hrs LeftKamelot AuctionsMICA LAMP COMPANY REPRODUCTION ARTS & CRAFTS LAMP, COPPER WITH MICA PANEL SHADE C 1990S$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncStickley lead glass arts & crafts table lamp, solid cherry$100(1 bid)