Sold2021JEWELRY. 14kt Gold Charm Bracelet with (4) Charms.Includes a 14kt yellow gold charm bracelet decorated with hearts and flowers suspending (4) 14kt yellow gold oversized charms. Charms inlaid with pearls, garnets, rubies?, and purple cabochons. TotalSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Pcs 14K JewelryNecklace with cross, 18" long. Necklace with pearl, 16" long, 4mm pearl. Bracelet with heart charms stamped Israel and infinity sign for Leach and Garner. Total 2.5 dwt. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, pleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 7 Honora Freshwater Pearl NEW & Estate Earrings, Necklaces and Bracelets Sterling SilverSIGNED: H. 925 & one stainless. DETAILS: 2 sterling silver 9" oval freshwater pearl bracelets with sterling heart charms. 1 station necklace 18" long on wire with sterling clasp. 1 large silver gray rSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Monogrammed Heart Charm Pearl BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold monogrammed heart charm cultured pearl bracelet with spring clasp, marked: "14K / SAW". Bracelet : 8.0"L x 0.25"W. Heart charm: 1.18"L x 0.93"W. Approx: 6.3 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold201914kt Yellow Gold & Pearl Heart Pendant / Charm14kt Yellow Gold & Pearl Heart Pendant / Charm. Measures .75 of an inch with bail.See Sold Price
Sold201714kt charm braceletOne 14kt gold bracelet with a heart charm "Roxann", 17 gms and 7”lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Pearl BraceletItem Details: sterling silver heart charm pearl bracelet | Measurement: 7.5 inch length, 9.8mm width | Hallmarks & Stamps: Israel 925 | Weight in grams: 29.5 grams | Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 BusinesSee Sold Price
Sold20237 Pieces Antique and Gold-filled JewelryIncludes cameo ring size 8, locket with photos on chain, watch fob and chain, two charm bracelets (one 14KT heart charm, others unmarked), bangle bracelet with garnets, and carved rose pendant. BangleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 4 Bracelets, Pearl, Citrine & Rose Quartz moreLot of bracelets, 3 are stretch bead bracelets. Stretch bracelet with polished rose Quartz and citrine beads , 77 carats. One stretch cultured pearl bracelet w 2 faux pearl beads, heart charm and crysSee Sold Price
Sold202214k gold heart link bracelet14k gold heart link bracelet, with heart charm having pearl and red glass accents, inscribed ''We Love You'' to back, marked ''14k'' on clasp. 7-1/2''l. Approximately 10.9 dwt. Provenance: Estate of LSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Yellow Gold Cultured Pearl Charm bracelet14k Yellow Gold Cultured Pearl Charm bracelet. 6 cultured pearls to the bracelet measuring approximately 6.5mm. Heart charm to clasp inscribed "Marshalita" to one heart and "ingegerd" to the other sidSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Bracelet, Diamond Pave Heart Charm & PearlThis piece of jewelry has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of our description. DETAILS: Metal - 14k Gold Color - Yellow Gold Stones - Pearl, DiaSee Sold Price
Sold20222 CAROLEE Vintage STERLING SILVER Pearl BraceletsTwo vintage pearl bracelets with sterling silver accents and hardware. Pearls have a oval form, similar sizes. Lobster claw clasp closures. Marked 925, CAROLEE on heart charm adjacent to clasp. TotalSee Sold Price
Sold202214KT ENAMEL CHARM BRACELET W FROG BEATLE LADY BUG BEE A Stunning Vintage 14Kt Gold Charm Bracelet14KT ENAMEL CHARM BRACELET W FROG BEATLE LADY BUG BEE A Stunning Vintage 14Kt Gold Charm Bracelet Seed Pearl Ruby Snakes, Turquoise, Golden Topaz Flower, Green Enameled Frog with Seed Pearl Eyes, DiaSee Sold Price
Sold202314KT GOLD & PEARL BRACLETA 14K gold (marked / stamped) and cultured pearl bracelet. Heart portion is engraved. In original box. Weight: 1.68 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202214KT GOLD & PEARL BRACLETA 14K gold (marked / stamped) and cultured pearl bracelet. Heart portion is engraved. In original box. Weight: 1.68 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Victorian 14kt Gold Charm BraceletAn antique Victorian Edwardian 14kt Gold Charm bracelet with pearls, diamonds, rubies, sapphires. Bracelet measures roughly 8 inches aroundSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Victorian 14kt Gold Charm BraceletAn antique Victorian Edwardian 14kt Gold Charm bracelet with pearls, diamonds, rubies, sapphires. Bracelet measures roughly 8 inches aroundSee Sold Price
Sold20152 14kt Gold Ankle Bracelets2 14kt gold ankle bracelets, 9" long chain w/ heart & key charm, 9" long bead chain with 5 petite inset diamonds, overal weight is 6.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201814KT GOLD CHARM BRACELET KEY COIN HEART SCALE & MOREGORGEOUS CHARM BRACELETPLEASE SEE PICS OF ALL THE CHARMSIRISH CLOVER - 18.35mmSCALE CHARM 21.90mmMEXICAN PESOS 1945 18.01MM W FRAMELONG KEY 34.15mmBEST PUZZLE FORM CHARM WITH HEART INNER 18.58mm longHSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Charm Bracelet with Heart and Pearl PendantWeighs 21.1 grams. Fits a smaller wrist. A perfect bracelet to add charms or wear as is.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) ESTATE 14KT GOLD & PEARL BRACELET & EARRINGS(lot of 2) Estate 14kt yellow gold and pearl jewelry, including: (1) bracelet, with gem-set tree of life charm, spring ring clasp marked 14K, approx 7.5"l, (pair) earrings, screw backs marked 14K, appSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Pearl Topaz Child Heart Pendant Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 7.29 Gram$600
6 days LeftJasper5214kt 10 Charm Bracelet Fairy Horn Irish Lock Cross Jade Mary Slipper Heart Dice$4,200