Sold2020Tiffany & Co sterling baby cup,c.1900, 5.4 t. ozTiffany & Co sterling baby cup,c.1900, 5.4 t. oz, height: 2 3/4", width with handle: 3 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016GORE VIDAL'S TIFFANY & CO. STERLING BABY CUPpresented Eugene L. Vidal, Jr., circa October 3, 1925 Provenance: The Estate of Gore Vidal 2 3/4 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. - Sterling Baby Cup and Flatware, Group of 8Lot 58 Tiffany & Co. American Manufacturer (Founded 1837) Sterling Baby Cup and Flatware, Group of 8 sterling silver comprising 5 Tiffany & Co. for Gorham medallion ice cream spoons baby spoon and fooSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO.STERLING BABY CUP AND PHINEAS GARDE STERLING LADLETIFFANY & CO.STERLING BABY CUP AND PHINEAS GARDE STERLING LADLEContinental, 19th century, sterling silver. Tiffany & Co. baby cup, hallmarked, #23245" to underside, together with an Irish 1839 PhSee Sold Price
Sold2019(2) TIFFANY & CO STERLING BABY CUPSTwo Tiffany & Co. sterling silver baby cups. 2.25 & 2.75" tall, 7.9 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER BABY CUP BOX AND POUCHAuthentic Tiffany & Co. Baby cup Size : 2.30" H x 2.28" W Weight : 93.5g of Sterling Silver Markings : TIFFANY & Co. MAKERS STERLING SILVER 23243 925 Condition : Pre-owned, In Good condition, minor miSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Baby CupDESCRIPTION: Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Baby Handled Cup. Includes original Tiffany dust bag. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H: 3 3/4" W: 3 1/2" D: 2 3/8" CONDITION: Great condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BABY CUPTiffany & Company sterling silver baby cup. Marked to underside Tiffany & Co Makers, Sterling, 23245, 925-1000. Measures 3" (7.6cm) length. Total weight 3ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BABY CUP, 3ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BABY CUP, 3 HANDLES, INSCRIBED "MILDRED BELCHER, "LITTLE MISS BELCHER" FROM GRANDPA BELCHER, MAY 20TH 1899", MARKED TIFFANY & CO ON BASE, APPROX 3 7/8"H, APPROX 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Baby CupsVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Baby Cups. Engraved on both cups. Measures 2 1/4" H x 3 1/4" D, one cup slightly smaller in diameter. In good condition light scuffs due to age and use. All ItemsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Baby Toy Soldier CupTiffany & Co. sterling silver and enamel baby toy soldier cup. Marked on bottom and numbered #23245. Monogrammed on side. 2.25" H. 85 grams. Condition report: good condition with minor dent on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Baby Cup and NapkinTiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Baby Cup and Napkin Ring: Baby cup weighs 3.125 troy ounces, and napkin ring weighs 1.215 troy ounces. Both monogrammed. Mark reads Tiffany and Co. Makers Sterling 2324See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Baby CupTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Baby Cup Stamped and tested sterling silver, 2.66 troy ounces tw., signed on base, 2.5" in height, with handle, numbered 23498. Vintage age.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Group of Sterling TablewareComprising: a fruit bowl with gadrooned rims, a pair of weighted candlesticks by Cartier, a Tiffany and Co. baby cup and another sterling baby cup.Dimensions:From 2 3/4" to 7 1/2" in diameter, the canSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Baby Cup Tiffany & Co., c1950,Sterling Silver Baby Cup or Sterling Silver Youth Cup, Maker: Tiffany & Co., c1950, 2 5/8"H x 3" handle to rim, no mono.Shipping in USA $ 20.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver PlatterTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Platter, third quarter 20th century, New York, New York, of circular form, with molded rim, dia. 14", 32.54 t. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co and Sterling Silver Hollowware AssortmentTiffany & Co and Sterling Silver Hollowware Assortment (6) items including a baby cup having embossed children in a parade, ribbed handle (marked Tiffany & Co. 5470 M 5142 'sterling'); together with aSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER CUP AND SAUCERAmerican. 1902-1938. Diameter of saucer 6 1/4â€. With inscription. (13 oz) (200/300)See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER CUPTiffany & Co. sterling silver cup; with monogram to one side; the base signed TIFFANY & CO / MAKERS / STERLING SILVER / 925 - 1000 and numbered; weighing approx. 3 troy oz.; Provenance: Collection ofSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Sterling Silver Baby Cup with Dolphin HandlesA flared cylinder with twin molded handles in the form of dolphins, the bottom marked "© 2000 Tiffany & Co. 925." 2.5" H X 4.5" W (measured over handles) X 2.25" D. Weight approximately 3.1 troy ozSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co sterling 925 baby rattleTiffany & Co sterling 925 baby rattle, signed. 1 3/4 in H x 5 in W. Weight: 77.6 grams (2t oz 9.897959 dwt). Shipping in USA or International please contact for quote: James Lawrence UPS Store 4356 -See Sold Price
Sold2021(12) Tiffany & Co sterling vodka cups, "TIFFANY & CO"A (lot of 12) Tiffany & Co sterling vodka cups, "TIFFANY & CO", each of inverted bell form with a spreading foot, 3.75"h x 1.25"w, total weight 12.2 tozSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Baby Rattle Barbell form c1930 Monogrammed$60
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Tea Cup with Lenox Liner$10(1 bid)
Oct 09Hill Auction Gallery Tiffany & Co. London Sterling Silver Figural Hare Stirrup Cup 280g.$325(2 bids)