Sold2020Bridget Riley - Opening, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Opening Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7 1/2" x 7 1/4" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Gala, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Gala Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 8 1/4" x 8 1/4" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Pause, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Pause Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7 1/4" x 7" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Where, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Where Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7" x 7 1/4" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Paean, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Paean Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 8 1/4" x 8 1/4" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Chill, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Chill Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7 1/2" x 7 1/2" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Descending, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Descending Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7 1/4" x 7 1/4" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Hero, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Hero (ascending and descending) Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 5" x 7 1/2" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Serif, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 8" x 8" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Tremor, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Tremor Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7 1/4" x 7 1/4" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Kiss, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Kiss Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7 1/2" x 7 1/2" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Breathe, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 8" x 5 3/4" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Gamelan, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Gamelan Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 4 3/4" x 7 1/4" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Search, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Search Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7 1/4" x 7 1/4" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Blaze 1, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Blaze 1 Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 8 1/2" x 8 1/2" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Cataract 3, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Cataract 3 Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7 1/4" x 7 1/4" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Arrest 4, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Arrest 4 Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970s 6 3/4" x 6 1/2" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - White disks 1, c. 1970 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) White disks 1 Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7 1/2" x 7 1/2" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Reve, c. 1990 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Reve Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1990 7 1/2" x 8" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Cerise, olive, turquoise, c. 1970BRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Cerise, olive, turquoise, open disks Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7 1/2" x 7 1/2" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Blaze 4, c. 1990 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Blaze 4 Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1990 8" x 8" (Image Size)See Sold Price
2020Bridget Riley - Static 2, c. 1990 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Static 2 Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1990 8" x 8" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - Black to white disks, c. 1970BRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) Black to white disks Colored offset lithograph Printed circa 1970 7 1/2" x 7 1/4" (image size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Bridget Riley - July 24, c.2000 OffsetlithoBRIDGET RILEY (B. 1931) July 24, Cream and green, Bassacs Colored offset lithograph c. 2000 6 3/4" x 7 1/4" (Image Size)See Sold Price
19 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanBridget Riley (British, b. 1931) Untitled (Fragment 1) (from Fragments), 1965$10,000
11 hrs LeftForum AuctionsBacon (Francis), George Harrison, Bridget Riley, Peter Blake and others.- Cooper (Michael) Blinds &£1,000
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.2pc Vintage Lucite Cube Ice Buckets. Attributed to Alessandro Albrizzi. Likely Italian Modern Design$100(1 bid)
4 days LeftBoca Estate Auction LLCSlim Aarons (Poolside Host, Palm Springs, January, 1970) C Print.$350