Sold2018Natural Jade BangleNatural Jade Round White Green Bangle Bracelet. Size: 60 inner-75-Outer weight: 233 Carat.See Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Green & White Jade Bangle BraceletBeautiful Natural Chinese Apple Green & Icy White Jade Bangle Bracelet that measures 7" for an interior length. The interior width is 2 3/8" and the exterior width is 2 7/8".See Sold Price
Sold2015A translucent white and green jadeite bangle braceletThis jadeite is very beautiful. There are spots of green and light shades of purple on this bangle. Diameter 6.9 cm,Depth 5.6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Natural Ligh Green Jade Bangle Bracelet .UntreatedNatural White Jade Bangle Bracelet .Untreated Genuine stone. Note: Not all monitors are created equal – my pictures are as accurate as possible, however color may look different on each moniSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 Natural Chinese Jade Jadeite Bangle BraceletsTwo Asian Oriental Chinese natural smooth white jade jadeite bangles and two green mottled smooth bangle bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL MOTTLED GREEN JADEITE BANGLEThe translucent jadeite bangle bracelet of mottled green tone. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.6227535960 stating the bangle is natural colored and has no indications of impregnation. Approx. 70.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Polished Natural Stone Bangle Bracelet,VERSACE boxGreen and white carved natural stone bangle bracelet. Possibly agate. Rounded & polished circle shape, 3/8 in. wide, 2.25 in. diameter. Comes in a vintage Gianni Versace Gift box, not original to piecSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese translucent natural color jadeite braceletChinese translucent natural color apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.67"Dx3.6"od(2.45"id)See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE & GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETChinese jadeite jade bangle having a polished rounded design. Jade of a semi-translucent white to apple green tone. Measures approx. 3" outer diameter; approx. 2 1/8" inner diameter; approx. 9mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHINESE TOP CERTIFIED JADE BANGLEA very rare top certified green and white jadeite jade bangle bracelet. No dyes. Featuring a dazzling array of natural green tones, it is carved in round shape. It weighs 184 carats, with inside openiSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHINESE CERTIFIED TOP JADE BANGLEA very rare top certified green and white jadeite jade bangle bracelet. No dyes. Featuring a dazzling array of natural green tones, it is carved in round shape. It weighs 170 carats, with inside openiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Light Green Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet 60mmEstate Vintage Natural Genuine Light Green Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet 60 mm. Color: translucent green. Weight: 28.3 grams Measurements: Width: approximately 8 mm, Interior Width: 60 mm, Length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL JADEITE BANGLEThe translucent jadeite bangle bracelet of mottled green tone. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.2223535962 stating the bangle is natural colored and has no indications of impregnation. Approx. 71.0See Sold Price
Sold2017JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET WITH AIGL CERTIFICATEThe jadeite bangle bracelet consists grayish-white and green color tone, with mottled and translucency, includes an AIGL certificate #W183854 indicates natural jadeite. Inner Diameter: 54.82mm 翡See Sold Price
Sold2023Translucent Solid Green/ White Chinese Jade BangleGem Type: Natural Translucent Solid Chinese Jade Grade: B Item: Jade Bangle, Size: 7 Outer Diameter: 77 mm Inter Diameter: 60 mm Width: 10.5mm Color: Green/ White Thickness: 11.5 mm Weight: 55.See Sold Price
Sold2015TWO CHINESE CARVED CELADON JADE BANGLE BRACELETS, MODERTWO CHINESE CARVED CELADON JADE BANGLE BRACELETS, MODERN, each of rounded circular form and translucent celadon green tones, with one shading to white. Smaller bracelet interior diameter: 2 3/8", exteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Burmese Jade Jadeite Bangle Bracelet All natural Type ABurmese Jade Jadeite Bangle Bracelet All natural Type A . Inner diameter is 52mm. White with forest green.See Sold Price
2015CHINESE DARK GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETCHINESE JADEITE BANGLE. NATURAL JADEITE. THIS IS A VARIETY OF JADEITE THAT'S VERY GREEN BUT NOT TRANSLUCENT ENOUGH. 60 GRAMS. 61MM INNER DIAMETER, 78MM OUTER DIAMETER.See Sold Price
Sold2015A MATCHED PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN AND WHITE JADEITEA MATCHED PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN AND WHITE JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS, MODERN, each carved in a translucent pale greenish white jadeite centering a vivid apple green splotch and of circular form wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Jaideite Jade Bangle Green Grade A Size: 7Gem Type: Natural Jadeite Jade Item: Jade Bangle Grade: A Clarity: Polish, Translucent, Color: Deep Green/Slightly White Color Texture Luster: Excellent Origin: China Outer Diameter: 73mm InnerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fine Natural Translucent Green Jadeite BangleFine Natural Translucent Apple Green Jadeite Bangle partially in icy white. Total weight 54.5 grams. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold2020Natural Jaideite Jade Bangle Green Grade A Size: 7Gem Type: Natural Jadeite Jade Item: Jade Bangle Grade: A Clarity: Polish, Translucent, Color: Deep Green/Slightly White Color Texture Luster: Excellent Origin: China Outer Diameter: 73mm InnerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Jaideite Jade Bangle Green Grade A Size: 7Gem Type: Natural Jadeite Jade Item: Jade Bangle Grade: A Clarity: Polish, Translucent, Color: Deep Green/Slightly White Color Texture Luster: Excellent Origin: China Outer Diameter: 73mm InnerSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Jadeite Bangle With Gia CertificateA Jadeite Bangle With Gia Certificate: Natural Translucent Jadeite Of White And Dark Grayish Green Tones, With A Gia Report Number Of 6177444430; Size: S: 64.36 x 10.73mm; Weight: 152.53 CaratsSee Sold Price
Jul 06Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Green White Jade Bangle Size 74 x 59 x 16 Mm. Gemstone 371.09 Ct.$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18K TT Gold 4.25 ctw Pave Set Ideal Cut Diamond Pierced Wavy Hinge Bangle Bracel$1