Sold2020Decorative Knight Statue and Brass VasesLot includes (3) brass vases (one with bird handles), (2) stone vases, and a metal knight (2'H)See Sold Price
Sold2018Hindu Deity Bronze Statue & 2 Indian Brass VasesHindu Deity Bronze Statue & 2 Indian Brass Vases. Lot of Indian decorative objects. Vases feature etched bird motif detail. 12 inches x 4 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Clocks, Vases and Statue7 decorative items: 1 bronze/brass vase, 1 porcelain vase, 1 bronze/brass pitcher with platter decorated with turquoise stones, 1 Henni Lagin, Cie. pocket watch in glass, 1 small carriage clock, 1 broSee Sold Price
Sold20175 decorative objects5 decorative objects. Comprising a French bronze mirror, an Austrian 1849 medal, a brass owl statue, a pair of bronze lions after Antonio Canova and a set of silver overlay square vases with matchingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Vintage Decorative Brass Vases or UrnsPair of Vintage Decorative Brass Vases or UrnsSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO DECORATIVE KNIGHT STATUESMOVEABLE LIMBS, WOODEN AX. ON WOOD BASE. UNMARKED. MINOR WEAR TO SURFACE .24" H & 19" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Large High Quality Blue Ground Japanese Cloisonne Meiji Era Enamel Floral, Sparrow and ButterflyA large high quality antique Japanese Meiji era decorative brass vase. The vase has a baluster shaped body and a short and wide neck. The exterior is adorned with polychrome images of birds sitting onSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE JAPANESE GOLD STONE CLOISONNE ENAMEL VASEAn antique Japanese Meiji era decorative brass vase. The vase has a baluster shaped body and a short and wide neck. The exterior is adorned with polychrome floral, foliage and wavy patterns made in thSee Sold Price
Sold2018(10) PC'S OF ASSORTED DECORATIVE BRASS OBJECTS, vases,(10) PC'S OF ASSORTED DECORATIVE BRASS OBJECTS, vases, covered box and (6) mini trays.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 19th C Figural Knight Statue Spill VaseAntique 19th C Figural Knight Statue Spill Vase. Measures 4.75 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2017Decorative Griffin Statue of brass on baseNice statue in very good overall condition. 5.75 tall including the base.Solid brass on an black plastic stand.See Sold Price
Sold2024Decorative Brass Mounted Porcelain Vase Yellow Blue Crackle - A porcelain vase with yellow groundDecorative Brass Mounted Porcelain Vase Yellow Blue Crackle - A porcelain vase with yellow ground and blue foliate branches and dragonflies, with craquelure to glaze. Brass mounted Castilian Style. CrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Decorative Brass Mounted Porcelain Vase Yellow Blue Crackle - A porcelain vase with yellow groundDecorative Brass Mounted Porcelain Vase Yellow Blue Crackle - A porcelain vase with yellow ground and blue foliate branches and dragonflies, with craquelure to glaze. Brass mounted Castilian Style. CrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Decorative Brass Buddhist Bud VaseA beautiful decorative Buddhist bud base that is made of brass. Vase measures 6" tall by about 3" wide. Condition looks very nice. Any questions please do not hesitate to ask. Be sure to check out somSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hand Painted Solid Brass Decorative VaseVintage Hand Painted Solid Brass Decorative Vase. Made in India. Is approx 6" x 6" x 5" and it weighs 1.55lb. The pot is in a good, vintage condition with wear and paint loss along with some surface tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Decorative VaseWith detailed floral design.Size: 4 1/2 x 4 1/2 x 12 in. Please contact Nic at Info@premiershipment.com for an estimated shipping quote prior to bidding. Please note that all items are sold as is, andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Solid brass decorative vase with dolphin side handlesSolid brass decorative vase with dolphin side handles aged brass finish 0 9.5h x 9 x 3.5See Sold Price
Sold2024SUIT OF ARMOR - "SAM THE ARMORED MAN"SUIT OF ARMOR - "SAM THE ARMORED MAN": Decorative knight in armor statue made of pressed, cut sheet metal. Stands upright with shield and spear in hand on a rectangular plinth. Approx. 59” h x 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Brass Idol of Buddha Blessing Posture Studded Stones -Brass Idol of Buddha Blessing Posture Studded Stones - 10 inch , Decorative brass statue is a beautiful showpiece of brass buddha idol of unmatched quality.. suitable for both interior and exterior deSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP OF 3 DECORATIVE VASESGROUP OF 3 DECORATIVE VASES, BRASS TRIM, TALLEST IS 15 1/4 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2023High Quality Japanese Meiji Cloisonne Enamel VaseA high quality antique Japanese Meiji era decorative brass and enamel vase. The exterior of the plate is adorned with polychrome floral, foliage, and butterfly patterns on a turquoise ground made in tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wall Street Gilt Brass Bull Decorative StatueWall Street Gilt Brass Bull Decorative StatueSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCCollection 6 Signed Italian Majolica Pottery Head Vases 3in To 6.5in$125
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsAntique Italian Neoclassical Style White Marble Pedestal - Fluted Doric Column with Brass Fitting$100
6 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesDecorative Ceramic Vases, Statues, Glass Pitchers/Bottles and more(Tallest - 12.75in)$5(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCLot 4 Islamic Asian Persian Indian Brass Decorated Mixed Metal Teapots Jar Vase Vintage And Antique$30
3 days LeftTiroche Auction HouseA LOT OF A WMF BRASS VASE AND A PAIR OF PEWTER PICTURE FRAMES$30(1 bid)