Sold2017Baccarat Crystal Stemware, Capri PatternComprising 12 champagne boats and 8 cordial glasses.See Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Crystal Capri Optic Water Glass Goblet 6pManufacturer : Baccarat. Country of origin : France. Pattern : Capri Optic. Circa : 1969. Type : Water Drinking Glass Goblets. Design on each bowl features a subtle vertical ribbed design over a slendSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vikki Carr | Baccarat "Capri" Water GobletsMatched set of eight (8) Baccarat (France) crystal stemware water goblets, in the "Capri" pattern, having tall thin stems and clear optic goblets, each marked to the base with Baccarat stamp,See Sold Price
Sold2021A suite of Baccarat clear glass Harcourt stemwareA suite of Baccarat clear glass stemware in the Harcourt patternmodernComprising fourteen 6 1/8n water goblets 6 1/8in and fourteen claret goblets 5 3/8in (14cm); etched factory mark. (28)See Sold Price
Sold2021A suite of Baccarat clear glass Malmaison stemwareA suite of Baccarat clear glass stemware in the Malmaison patternmodernComprising fourteen 8in water goblets and thirteen 6 3/4in claret glasses; etched factory mark. (27)See Sold Price
Sold2020A Baccarat Glass Part Stemware ServiceA Baccarat Glass Part Stemware Service 20TH CENTURY Provence pattern; comprising 28 wines and 8 champagnes. (36 pieces)See Sold Price
Sold2021BACCARAT: CRYSTAL STEMWARE SERVICE'Capri' pattern; with Baccarat mark; comprising: nine water goblet (7 inches high) and thirteen claret (6 inches high); Condition: four clarets and one water each with fleabite chips to rim; one clareSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Baccarat Cut-Glass Part Stemware Service in the LagnyA Baccarat Cut-Glass Part Stemware Service in the Lagny Pattern Comprising: 10 champagnes 12 water goblets 11 port glasses 10 sherries 6 claret 1 cordial All apparently unsigned. (50 pieces) PropertySee Sold Price
Sold201773 Pcs Fostoria Capri Green StemwareDESCRIPTION: Seventy-three pieces of Fostoria Capri pattern stemware in green. Includes: Eighteen 5-3/4" water goblets, twelve 3-7/8" sherbert glasses, fifteen 3" liquor cocktails, eleven 4-3/4" juiceSee Sold Price
Sold2019Baccarat Cut-Crystal "Auteuil" Sherbert Glasses, 7Set of seven Baccarat cut-crystal "Auteuil" pattern, sherbet glasses / stemware, marked with Baccarat logo underneath. 4.375" H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford & Baccarat Stemware Barware Glass 4p LOTEstate collection lot of Irish and French Clear Crystal Art Glass Stemware and Bar Barware. Includes ~ Two Baccarat France "Massena" Pattern Champagne Flutes. ( 1979 - ). Two (2) Waterford Ireland "PoSee Sold Price
Sold20178PC LOT OF BACCARAT CRYSTAL STEMWARE GLASSES8pc lot of Baccarat France cut Crystal stemware glasses in brilliant pattern. Comprised of seven 5-1/2" glasses and one 5-1/8" glass. Each holds acid etched Baccarat stamp to underside. Will not ship,See Sold Price
Sold2024(13 Pc) Baccarat Crystal "Triade" Highball Glass Barware SetDESCRIPTION: (13 Pc) Baccarat crystal highball glasses stemware barware set in the "Triade" pattern. Designed with cut vertical lines. This set includes a total of thirteen (13) pieces. Each piece isSee Sold Price
Sold2022(12 Pc) Baccarat Crystal "Genova" Sherry GlassesDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) A french Baccarat sherry glasses stemware set of twelve (12) glasses in the "Genova" pattern with cut design. Marked with "Baccarat France" engraved hallmark on the underside. CIRSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Baccarat Stemware and Barware; Together with a Similar Molded Glass Cocktail Glass With a2 Group of Baccarat Stemware and Barware Comprising a Lorraine pattern decanter, height 11 inches; eight Lorraine pattern cordial glasses, height 3 7/8 inches; three Lorraine pattern tumblers, heightSee Sold Price
Sold20174 Baccarat Cut to Clear Colored Glass Stemware4 Baccarat Cut to Clear Colored Glass Stemware. All marked Baccarat in the "Tsar" Pattern blue, green, lime & red. {QZIEG5509/4} (WWT) Dimensions: 8" - 14" H Provenance: Property from 10 East 85th St,See Sold Price
Sold20216 Pc Baccarat Crystal "Messena' Goblets & CordialsBaccarat France Crystal "Messena" pattern stemware, includes: Two goblets, measure 6.5"H x 3"W; Four cordial glasses measure 5.5"H x 2"W. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine alSee Sold Price
Sold2023Grp 28 Baccarat France Massena GlasswareBaccarat, France. Group of 28 glass stemware in the "Massena" pattern. Each marked along the underside "Baccarat France."Height ranges from 3 3/4 in to 7 in; diameter ranges from 2See Sold Price
Sold2022(12 Pc) Baccarat Crystal "Genova" Martini GlassesDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) A french Baccarat crystal martini glasses stemware set of twelve (12) glasses in the "Genova" pattern with cut design. Marked with "Baccarat France" engraved hallmark on the underSee Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat French Crystal Vega Martini Glasses SETA set of seven (7) Baccarat French crystal stemware martini glasses, produced in the Vega pattern. Triangular form bodies with triple level diamond wafer stems. Four (4) in ruby red; two (2) cobalt blSee Sold Price
Sold2024(12 Pc) Baccarat Crystal "Triade" Old Fashion GlassesDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) Baccarat crystal old fashion glasses stemware barware set in the "Triade" pattern. Designed with cut vertical lines. This set includes a total of twelve (12) pieces. Each piece isSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group of Baccarat "Nancy (Cut)" stemwareGroup of Baccarat "Nancy (Cut)" stemware, 20th c., rare discontinued pattern, acid stamped and signed to undersides, comprising (6) old fashioned glasses, 4.25"h, (6) tumblers, 3.25"h, (6) 13 oz highbSee Sold Price
Sold2016(18) BACCARAT CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE & BARWARE GROUP(lot of 18) Baccarat crystal stemware, each having a cut honeycomb pattern, comprising: (6) highball glasses, one with chips and loss to rim, acid mark underfoot, 4.25"h; (12) champagne bowls, unmarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2022(11 Pc) Baccarat crystal "Francois Villon" Stemware"DESCRIPTION: Baccarat crystal stemware set in the ""Francois Villon"" model pattern. This set includes: Five (11) Coupe Glasses, incised along the underside.CIRCA: 20th Century.ORIGIN: France.DIMENSISee Sold Price
Sep 28East-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyMid-Century Modern Chrome and Upholstered Dining Set$50
4 days LeftActivity AuctionsSet of (14) Signed Baccarat Rose Tiente Decanter With Stopper, Goblets & Plates$2,000