Sold2019Hermes Chasse En Inde Cashmere Silk Shawl 140cmHermes Chasse En Inde Cashmere and Silk Wrap Shawl Year: 2012-2013 Size: 55" x 55", 140cm x 140cm Includes: Box Cashmere and silk shawl, "Chasse En Indie", features exotic animals, flowers, hunters, aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Chasse en Inde Cashmere & Silk ShawlHermes Chasse en Inde Cashmere & Silk Shawl, green border, designed by Michel Duchene, Made in France. Size: 53" H x 52" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023An Hermes "Chasse en Inde" Scarf 90Blue and multicolor Hermes 90 cm silk scarf with "Chasse en Inde" motif and hand rolled edges. Designed by Michel DucheneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes "Chasse en Inde" scarf with original box & bag,Hermes "Chasse en Inde" scarf with original box & bag, design: Michael Duchene.See Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES CHASSE EN INDE SILK SCARF W/BOX, 45CMA Hermes Chasse en Inde silk scarf. This blue scarf features a design of animals in a gold tone with blue, green, and black in the center. The scarf is in excellent condition with no visible wear. ItSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes, "Chasse en Inde" Silk Scarf in PinkDesigned by Michel Duchene. "Chasse en Inde". Silk. Designed 1986. Produced by Hermes. 35" x 35". "Chasse en Inde" silk scarf in the pink colorway designed by Michel Duchene for Hermes. Animal motif.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Chasse En Inde" Silk ScarfAuthentic Hermes Paris silk scarf titled "Chasse En Inde" 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures 36" x 36". Provenance: From a retired Hermes corporate employee. Shipping U.S. $25 plus insurance. comes wSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMÈS - a 'Chasse En Inde' scarf. Designed by MichelHERMÈS - a 'Chasse En Inde' scarf. Designed by Michel Duchène in 1986 for the Year of India, featuring many different animals such as gazelles, foxes, tigers and birds, being pursued by hunters surrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermès Cashmere/Silk ScarfHermès Cashmere/Silk Scarf "Chasse en Inde" pattern by Michel Duchene. Year of issue, 1986. Label (within the print): Hermès Approximate Measurements: Length: 53" Width: 54.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Silk Gavroche ScarvesTwo Hermes silk gavroche scarves "Chasse En Inde' design, each approximately 42 cm x 42 cm, with original boxes, ex Iris LoveSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Belle Chasse'. Dessin de Henri de Linares.HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Belle Chasse'. Dessin de Henri de Linares. En soie imprimée, marge marron. 90 x 90 cm Condition d'état : B-. Footnotes: A silk scarf, brown margin. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Schal "Chasse en Inde"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Rot und Violett. 135x135 cm.- Tragespuren, gezogene Fäden, etwas fleckig.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Schal "Chasse en Inde"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Blau und Braun. 135x135 cm.- Tragespuren, gezogene Fäden, ein kleines Loch, etwas fleckig.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Schal "Chasse en Inde"Aus Kaschmir und Seide. In Grün und Grau. 140x140 cm.- Etwas fleckig, gezogene Fäden, kleines Loch.See Sold Price
Sold2022An Hermes "Carre en Boucles" Scarf 90Pink and multicolor Hermes 90 cm silk scarf with "Carre en Boucles" motif and hand rolled edges. Includes box, tissue paper and ribbonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès, Paris, 'Chasse d'Inde' scarf, 1985/86,Hermès, Paris, 'Chasse d'Inde' scarf, 1985/86, Silk, polychrome printed. Approx. 90 x 90 cm. Design: Michèle Duchêne. Signed: © HERMÈS, M. Duchêne.,See Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titréHERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titré "Bonsaï" 90 x 90 cm (bon état)See Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titréHERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titré "Le débuché". Signé Hallo 90 x 90 cm (légèrement tâché)See Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titréHERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titré "Jumping". Signé Ledoux 90 x 90 cm (légèrement tâché)See Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titréHERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titré "Parc royal" 90 x 90 cm (bon état) Dans sa boite d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titréHERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titré "Couvée d'Hermès". Signé Latham 90 x 90 cm (bon état) Dans sa boite d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titréHERMES Carré en soie imprimée, titré "Retour à la terre" 90 x 90 cm (légèrement tâché)See Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES Carré en soie titré « Scotland » Signé LEDOUX 90HERMES Carré en soie titré « Scotland » Signé LEDOUX 90 x 90 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES Carré en soie imprimée titré "Etrier" Dans sa boîte d'origineHERMES Carré en soie imprimée titré "Etrier" Dans sa boîte d'origineSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Hermes Carre 65 Handkerchief Bandana 100% Cotton CHASSE EN INDE Indian Hunting Pocket$5
May 04Mynt AuctionsHERMES Carre H 100 Rocaval de l'Isle Cashmere Silk 2023 Collection Women's Men's Gris Cine$5
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsBvlgari Divas Dream En Tremblant Pave Diamond Ring in 18K White Gold 1.85 CTW$5
6 days LeftBidhausHermes HERMES Carre Double Face 90 Wild Horse Fall Winter 2022 Collection Scarf Large New Silk$5
4 days LeftChampagne AuctionsTeniers, David II - Portrait d'une femme à la fleur et son chiotCA$7,000
1 day LeftGold Coast AuctioneersPaul Jenkins (US 1923-2012) Artist Exhibition Posters (5) Group Lot$50
Dawsons AuctioneersA collection of ashtrays comprising a Hermès Paris porcelain ashtray, a pair of Dubarry porcela£50(1 bid)