Sold2020Craftsman DLM EZ Walk 21" Rear Drive MowerWorking. 26" wide X 56" deep X 41" high.See Sold Price
Sold2017CRAFTSMAN 675 SERIES GAS LAWN MOWER AND SEARS 20 SCRAFTSMAN 675 SERIES GAS LAWN MOWER WITH DUST-BLOCKER EZ EMPTY BAG - SELF-PROPELLED FRONT WHEEL GEAR DRIVE - 6.75 FT-LBS. GROSS TORQUE PER SAE J1940 - 22,, CUT - SEEDER IS A SEARS 20 MOD NO 671.1935 -See Sold Price
Sold2021Child's Boneshaker Bicycle, c. 1980Child's Boneshaker Bicycle, c. 1980 Front-drive treadle bicycle, wrought-iron frame, spoked wood wheels with iron tyres, front Ø 21 in., rear Ø 19 in., leather seat on coach spring. - A true milestoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boxed Large Early Japanese Tin Benkins TandemShioji. Litho tin with friction drive and rubber tires, 21” over-all length. Early GMC Cab-over tractor with tandem trailers. Both have opening side and rear doors. Thy are clean & shiny, scratchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boxed Large Early Japanese Tin PIE TandemShioji. Litho tin with friction drive and rubber tires, 21” over-all length. Early GMC Cab-over tractor with tandem trailers. Both have opening side and rear doors. Thy are clean & shiny, showing liSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 1939 DOOLING BROTHERS 'MERCURY' REAR DRIVE TETHER CARThe polished aluminum body on frame with original period Super Cyclone Engine sits on Dooling wheels and tires. Set up as raced. Measures 7.5 x 19 x 9.25 inches. Without proof of exemption, be aware tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Midgetee Gas Model Racing Car1950's. Summit Hobbycraft Co. Japan. Fuji 19 engine. Rear drive off of the crankshaft (left wheel only). 10" l.See Sold Price
Sold2023A 1940s DOOLING BROTHERS REAR WHEEL DRIVE TETHER CARThe circa 1946 car cast in one piece die-cast magnesium body without frame is powered by a Yellow Jacket YJ-61C motor, knee action front end suspension, ball bearing axles. Measures 6.5 x 16.5 x 8.25See Sold Price
Sold20191990 CHERRY RED FERRARI 348TS SPORTS CARExcellent condition, 8 cylinders, rear wheel drive, odometer: 50000 miles, clean title, manual transmission driver's 3 pedal car, before computers, repaint, but no accidents, clean car fax, healthy enSee Sold Price
Sold20241999 Plymouth Prowler With Matching Trailer1999 Plymouth Prowler With Matching Trailer.- Reads 39,271 Miles- 4-Speed Automatic Transmission, Rear Wheel Drive- Gas- V-6 Engine, 3.5L- Features Leather Seats- Starts, Runs, and Drives*Reduced onliSee Sold Price
Sold20162007 Mercedes-Benz SL-5502007 Mercedes-Benz SL-550 VIN# WDBSK71F0F130011, 5.5L V8, rear wheel drive sport roadster with automatic transmission, leather & wood trimmed interior, hard top convertible, fog lights, premium soundSee Sold Price
Sold20221987 Mercedes 300SDL 3.0 Liter 6 Cylinder Turbo Diesel 4-Door Sedan, in Desert Taupe metallic with a1987 Mercedes 300SDL 3.0 Liter 6 Cylinder Turbo Diesel 4-Door Sedan, in Desert Taupe metallic with a Palomino leather interior, automatic transmission, rear wheel drive, automatic windows and sun roofSee Sold Price
Sold20171984 Volkswagen Vanagon- Manual TransmissionThis 1984 Volkswagen Vanagon with flower power decals is the perfect vehicle to relive your salad days. Rear engine, rear wheel drive panel van powered by a 1.9L water cooled 4 cylinder engine that geSee Sold Price
Sold20161985 Jaguar XJ6dark gray with automatic transmission, rear-wheel drive, four-door with sun roof and red leather seats, wood-grain console, 4.2 L, DOHC24U, VIN SAJAV1348FC422553, mileage 38,007 approximately; was calSee Sold Price
Sold20212005 Mercury Grand Marquis GS Sedan 4 DR 4.6L V* DOHC2005 Mercury Grand Marquis GS Sedan 4 DR 4.6L V* DOHC Rear Wheel Drive. 70,000 Miles, Only one owner, serviced and well taken care of. Car Fax no accidents or damage report.See Sold Price
Sold2024KUHN FC 244 RKuhn 2017 FC 244 R Mower, very good condition, rear mounted mower, working width (m) 2.4, 6 discs with heat treated protection skids, blade attachment: bolted, suspension: lift-control hydro-pneumaticSee Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Flynt Maison Jansen Swan-Form End Tablesigned to lower rear 21 x 23 1/4 x 23 1/4 in. (53.3 x 59.1 x 59.1 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold20171926 MACK TEXACO TANKER CUSTOM TRUCKHuge 31" custom pressed steel Mack Texaco Truck. Very detailed truck featuring opening hood and doors, electric lights, rubbers tires, working steering, dual rear wheels and chain drive rear axle. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2017William H. Littlefield, Two AbstractsOil on Masonite, Abstract, The Path Rises High, Signed, Titled and dated 1958 on rear. 21 1/2" x 18 1/4" Unframed. Oil on Wood Abstract, Signed Titled and dated 1958 on rear. 23" x 15" unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2021EARLY SECOR PUCK FLOOR LOCOMOTIVE300. EARLY SECOR PUCK FLOOR LOCOMOTIVE | Very popular example, clockwork motor contained inside engine drives rear wheels, front wheels pivot to direct path of engine. | Provenance: Paul Cole CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRENCH MAN ON TRIKE BELL CHIMER229. FRENCH MAN ON TRIKE BELL CHIMER | Wind-up motor drives rear wheels, while mans front legs appear to pedal while front wheel rotates, a bell chime bar is activated at rear every revolution. | ProvSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gunthermann, AutomobilGunthermann, Automobil, Germany p, 21 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d. due to ageSee Sold Price
Sold2021IDEAL FIRE HOSE REEL1540. IDEAL FIRE HOSE REEL | Provenance: Edward & Norma Lotz Collection. | 21" l. | Missing rear figure, crack under brown horse at wheel bracket (Exc. Cond.) for this piece | $800 - $1,200See Sold Price
16 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYSign, "ALL persons are FORBIDDEN BY LAW, TO ride or drive any HORSE over this BRIDGE faster than a$900(2 bids)
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Georgian Mahogany Secretaire Bookcase, 93" h. x 48" x 21 1/2"D.CA$250
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Cream Painted Four Tier Fold Shelf, 21 1/2" x 13" x 40"h. -CA$25
Oct 08Dallas Auction GalleryPair of Chinese Huanghuali Official Hat Armchairs Si Chu Tou Guan Mao Yi$4,000
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsSouthern Pacific RR GP-40X Diesel Locomotive-Overland Brass Models-HO Scale$50