Sold2021CAST CEMENT PEDESTAL, 14.5"H X 11" SQ/ W/ FINIAL 22"CAST CEMENT PEDESTAL, 14.5"H X 11" SQ/ W/ FINIAL 22"See Sold Price
Sold2021CAST CEMENT PEDESTAL, 14.5"H X 11"SQ. W/ CAT 15"CAST CEMENT PEDESTAL, 14.5"H X 11"SQ. W/ CAT 15"See Sold Price
Sold2022CAST CEMENT GARGOYL 20 1/2"H X 17 1/2" W X 16D ON PEDESTAL 19"H X 11" SQCAST CEMENT GARGOYL 20 1/2"H X 17 1/2" W X 16D ON PEDESTAL 19"H X 11" SQSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST CEMENT COLUMN, 33.5"H X 11.5" SQ. + PLANTER, 8"H XCAST CEMENT COLUMN, 33.5"H X 11.5" SQ. + PLANTER, 8"H X 15"W X 7"DSee Sold Price
Sold2021PR CAST CEMENT PEDESTALS 9"H X 8" SQ AND GLAZED POTTERYPR CAST CEMENT PEDESTALS 9"H X 8" SQ AND GLAZED POTTERY PLANTER 7 1/2"H X 15"W X 8"DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 19th C. Cast Iron Finials 22"H x 15"L x 11"W EachPair of 19th C. Cast Iron Finials 22"H x 15"L x 11"W EachSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Garden Post Cast Stone Concrete Ball FinialsPair of Garden Post Stone Ball Finials. These architectural ornaments feature spheres fixed to raised pedestal bases with beveled edges. Dimensions are 17.25 in h x 11.5 in w x 11.5 in d. Condition isSee Sold Price
Sold2023CAST CEMENT PEDESTAL AND STATUE 534"H X 11" DIAMCAST CEMENT PEDESTAL AND STATUE 534"H X 11" DIAMSee Sold Price
Sold2022CAST CEMENT STAND 30"H X 11" DIAM W/ 3 GLASS WITCHES BALLS 11" DIAMCAST CEMENT STAND 30"H X 11" DIAM W/ 3 GLASS WITCHES BALLS 11" DIAMSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Cement Child On Pedestal 41 1/2"H X 12" SqCast Cement Child On Pedestal 41 1/2"H X 12" SqSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Fang style objects, 2 bellows & figure.A group of 3 African figural objects. 20th century. ++ 2 Fang bellows with head finial. Gabon. 22"h x 11"w x 2 1/2"d. ++ Fang style figure. Gabon, Fang style. Provenance: Inventory and Collection fromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cast Cement Lamb with bellCast Cement Lamb with bell Dimensions: 16" H x 22" W Property from a lifetime collector, Old Lyme, CT (PTYT485)(MS)See Sold Price
Sold2021An Aesthetic Movement Gorham sterling tazzaAn Aesthetic Movement Gorham sterling tazza, the shallow bowl with a floral swag border, cast with leafy handles, rising on a spreading foot with a Greek key border, 4.75"h x 11"w, 22 tozSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST CEMENT LION, DAMAGED PAWS, 31"H X 41"L X 11"WCAST CEMENT LION, DAMAGED PAWS, 31"H X 41"L X 11"WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Stiffel Brass Table LampVintage Stiffel Brass Double Light Table Lamp Shade is thick Florentine paper design. Complete with ball finial. Measures 22" h x 11" wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Stiffel Brass Table LampVintage Stiffel Brass Double Light Table Lamp Shade is thick Florentine paper design. Complete with ball finial. Measures 22" h x 11" wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Neoclassical Style Painted Pedestal with Urn19th/20th C. With faux-marble and gilt-decoration to both. Togetherwith a round with floral-decorated pedestal. 3 pieces 36-1/4"h x 12-1/4"dia. and 46"h x 11"sq., Urn: 22"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023French double pedestal cast iron cafe table with marble topFrench double pedestal cast iron cafe table with marble top. Late 19th century. 28"h x 33"w x 22 1/2"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Garden Cast Hard Stone Cherub & Pedestal, 76"hGarden Cast Hard Stone Cherub & Pedestal (single piece), Measures - overall 76"h; cupid only 39"h x 11"w; plinth only 37"h x 15" x 15"; 200-300lbs. IMPORTANT.....This item is located offsite in BellefSee Sold Price
Sold2024Copper armillary sundial on cast iron fluted pedestalCopper armillary sundial on cast iron fluted pedestal. Mid 20th century. 49 3/4"h x 22"w Base 8 1/2"squareSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE BRASS TABLE EASELProbably French, late 19th century Cast brass with a scroll design 22"h x 11" w x 4.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR BAROQUE STYLE CHERUB LAMPSDimensions: (Top of finial) H 22.25" x W 11" x D 8.5" Condition: Untested. Wear consistent with age and use including patina to metal with minor scratches to wood base. One lamp faux candlestick has mSee Sold Price
4 days LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsArchitectural Pottery, Collection of eight catalogs from the offices of A. Quincy Jones$1,000
1 hr LeftCalifornia Historical DesignBeach Boys Poster KZAP's Fifth Anniversary Celebration, Three Man Army 1973 Sacramento Memorial$100(1 bid)
4 days LeftAntique KingdomDevoir Civique 19th C. French Patinated Bronze Sculpture, Eugene Marioton Signed$6,000