Sold2021LOT OF CHRISTMAS SPODE DINNER PLATESChristmas Tree pattern 48 plates each: 10 3/4 inches diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 10 Spode Christmas Dinner PlatesLot 10 Spode Christmas Dinner Plates. A set of Spode porcelain ceramic Christmas dinner plates decorated with Christmas tree & mistletoe center design and green border edge. All plates marked on underSee Sold Price
Sold20218 ​​​​​​​Christmas Tree By Spode FineThis lot includes eight "Christmas Tree By Spode" Fine China dinner plates. These are approx 10" x 1" x 10" and are in good, vintage condition. One plate has missing paint around its trim, the othersSee Sold Price
Sold2023English "Spode" Christmas Tree"Spode" plate setting in "Christmas Tree" style. Marked Made in England S3324-AO 20. Lot includes: (9) dinner plates, (8) plates, (14) shack plates, (16) bread plates, (6) bowls, (6) cupsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Spode Christmas Tree Tea Cup Saucer Plate 45 pc LOTEstate lot of 45 pieces of Spode England "Christmas Tree ( Green Trim ). Circa 1938. Includes ~ 11 x cups, 12 x saucers, 6 coaster mats, 8 x dinner plates, 7 x salad plates and 1 x Chop plate / roundSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two shelves of Spode in Christmas Rose and Christmas(lot of 36) Two shelves of Spode in Christmas Rose and Christmas Tree patterns, comprising a large punch bowl, dinner plates, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Spode Dinner & Luncheon Plates, White with GoldLot of Spode Dinner & Luncheon Plates, White with Gold BordersSee Sold Price
Sold2023Spode Christmas Dinner Plates(12 ) 10.75 inch plates. Very good condition. Includes quilted plate keeper. Stand not included.See Sold Price
Sold2022Four Fine China Spode Christmas Tree Dinner PlatesFour Fine China Spode Christmas Tree Dinner Plates. Each dinner plate is approx 10 3/4" and together they weigh 5.32lb. Please note, the plates do not come with the plate stand in the images. The platSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Fine China Spode Christmas Tree Dinner PlatesFour Fine China Spode Christmas Tree Dinner Plates. Each dinner plate is approx 10 3/4" and together they weigh 5.23lb. Please note, the plates do not come with the plate stand in the images. The platSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Copeland Spode Dinner PlatesAntique Copeland Spode dinner plates, lot of 11, good condition, 9 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022Christmas Lot incl Spode Christmas Plate, Pooh's Season of Song 1997 Cookies and Milk Plate and mugChristmas Lot incl Spode Christmas Plate, Pooh's Season of Song 1997 Cookies and Milk Plate and mug set from the Disney Store, Snowman Cookie JarSee Sold Price
Sold202225 PC SPODE CHRISTMAS CHINA25 Piece Spode Christmas China. 8 Dinner Plates. 8 Salad Plates. 6 Mugs. 2 Casseroles and 1 Bowl. Weight on all approx 20 pds. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate. NO IN HOUSE SHIPPING. *******See Sold Price
Sold202325 PC SPODE CHRISTMAS CHINA25 Piece Spode Christmas China. 8 Dinner Plates. 8 Salad Plates. 6 Mugs. 2 Casseroles and 1 Bowl. Weight on all approx. 20 pds. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate. NO IN HOUSE SHIPPING. ******See Sold Price
Sold2020(12) SPODE COPELAND GILT FLORAL DINNER PLATES(lot of 12) English Spode Copeland dinner plates, numbered Y2566 T underfoot, each with parcel gilt rim and foliates on red and white ground, with polychrome floral accents, approx 9"diam; 12lbs totalSee Sold Price
2021Copeland Spode Gadroon Dinner Plate Lot of 6 PlatesCopeland Spode Gadroon Dinner Plate Lot of 6 Plates Approximately 10 5/8 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022BX 14 BXD SPODE "CHRISTMAS TREE" BUFFET SETS- DINNER PLATE, CUP AND SAUCERBX 14 BXD SPODE "CHRISTMAS TREE" BUFFET SETS- DINNER PLATE, CUP AND SAUCERSee Sold Price
Sold2022(17) Copeland Spode Christmas Tree Plates(17) Copeland Spode porcelain Christmas Tree dinner plates, 10-3/8", 2 with small flakes at rim, 1 with flake to green trim at edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Spode "Stafford Flowers" dinnerware including a dinner plate, dessert plate, bread plate andLot of Spode "Stafford Flowers" dinnerware including a dinner plate, dessert plate, bread plate and cup and saucer. Made in England.See Sold Price
Sold201653 pcs. Copeland Spode "Spodes Cowslip" China,floral with basketweave borders.Lot #38853 pcs. Spode’s Cowslip by Copeland Spode8 Dinner Plates 10.5”6 Bread & Butter8 Luncheon Plates 9”9 Cups8 Salad Plates 8”10 Saucers4 Cereal BowlsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 Spode Buffet Sets that includes 11" dinner plate, tea cup and saucer. All in originalLot of 4 Spode Buffet Sets that includes 11" dinner plate, tea cup and saucer. All in original boxes. One Spode double tier tray and one Spode 1999 bell ornament. Baum Bros. 4" standing hinged egg.See Sold Price
864 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryGainsborough by Spode Copeland Great Britain Dinnerset$120
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Vintage Fine China Spode Tower Dinner Plates$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftSTAIRSet of Twenty-Four Spode Gilt Decorated Porcelain Dinner Plates in the 'Fleur de Lys Gold' Pattern$200(2 bids)
1165 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryChristmas Plates Ceramic Christmas Platters$40