Save2025Etching signed Charles Bragg, 6 3/4 x 8 1/2", "Intern" #53/150.Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.4.7(644)See Sold Price
Save2025"Art Auction" by Charles Bragg (American, 1931-2017) Serigraph on paperWilliamson Auction Gallery4.6(198)See Sold Price
Save2025Charles Bragg's "And He Saw That it Was Good" Limited Edition PrintOakwood Auctions4.5(145)See Sold Price
SoldSave2025CHARLES BRAGG AMERICAN ARTIST LITHOGRAPH TITLED THE BEGINNING OF THE END, NO. 227/300Premier Auctions LLC4.4(75)See Sold Price
SoldSave2025CHARLES BRAGG LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH TITLED THE OBSERVER NO. 62/300Premier Auctions LLC4.4(75)See Sold Price
Save2025Charles Bragg (1931-2017) "General Practitioner" Framed MattedAlice Callahan Auction House4.5(68)See Sold Price
Save2025Charles Bragg (1931-2017) California (two)Clark's Fine Art & Auctioneers Inc.4.8(395)See Sold Price
Save2025Charles Bragg (1931-2017), A group of associated patinated bronze figures, 1980sJohn Moran Auctioneers, Inc.4.7(499)See Sold Price
Save2025Charles Bragg (1931-2017), A group of associated patinated resin figures, 1980sJohn Moran Auctioneers, Inc.4.7(499)See Sold Price
Save2025Charles Bragg, Camelot, Limited Edition Etching, Signed and NumberedLion and Unicorn4.7(2.2k)See Sold Price
SoldSave2025Charles Bragg "He Saw That It Was Good" Etching on PaperMBA Seattle Auction House4.6(491)See Sold Price
Save2025CHARLES BRAGG "COURT OF THE APPEALS" BRONZE SCULPTURE #55/275Lewis & Maese Antiques & Auction4.4(547)See Sold Price
Save2025Charles Bragg American Cold Painted Bronze Sculpture Golfer Ltd Ed/275 SignedTaylor & Harris4.7(177)See Sold Price