Save20141955 Football Trophy & Photo Noel Schmidt Navy GuideWilson's Auctioneers & Appraisers4.3(12)See Sold Price
Save2024Antique Pocket Barometer in Case F.G. Schmidt New York English.Burns Auction & Appraisal LLC4.5(232)See Sold Price
Save2023C.F. Schmidt Brewery Lithograph 1885 [172796]Holabird Western Americana Collections4.5(411)See Sold Price
Save2023Colorado Mining Camp Seltzer Bottle Trio [168345]Holabird Western Americana Collections4.5(411)See Sold Price
Save2016F Schmidt XX Oil on canvas Tyrolean scene Signed lowerClaydon Auctioneers Ltd4.3(125)See Sold Price
Save2014F. E. Schmidt "Das [erste] Hoftheater." Dresden. UmSchmidt Kunstauktionen Dresden See Sold Price
Save2014Sign. F. Schmidt, Figuren- und Genremaler um 1900, MannHistoria Auctionata4.2(138)See Sold Price