Save2018Robert Bechtle (1932 - * San Francisco, CA)John Moran Auctioneers, Inc.4.7(500)See Sold Price
Save2025Robert Bechtle (American, born 1932) Rockridge House, 2000 19 1/4 x 25in (48.9 x 63.5cm)Bonhams3.9(376)Est. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
Save2024ROBERT BECHTLE (1932-2020) Four Palm Trees, Offset Lithograph, unframedDonny Malone Auctions4.4(1.9k)See Sold Price
Save2023Robert BECHTLE (1932-2020)68 Nova (1972)Lithographie couleurs sur papier Signée en bas à droite etMAISON VERNEUIL4.3(1)See Sold Price