Save2026Robert Wood(1889-1979)Sunset Seascape Canvas Print - Framed 20.25'' x 24.25'' , Sight 12'' x 16''A & A Auction Gallery4.7(487)See Sold Price
Save2026Robert William Wood (American, 1889-1979) Woodland Stream PaintingAGOPB4.5(230)See Sold Price
Save2026Grove M. Harwood and Robert Wood Rocking Chair, Shaker StylePUBLIC SALE4.7(244)See Sold Price
Save2026Robert Wood Original "Sawkill River" Oil PaintingLegacy Auctions & Estate Sales4.6(89)See Sold Price
Save2026Robert Wood Original "Cascade Canyon" Oil PaintingLegacy Auctions & Estate Sales4.6(89)See Sold Price
Save2026Robert Wood Original Oil Painting on CanvasLegacy Auctions & Estate Sales4.6(89)See Sold Price
Save2026Framed After Robert Wood Bluebonnets Litho 33inThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.4.4(3.3k)See Sold Price
Save2025Robert Wood (Am. 1889-1979), Spring in the Hill CountryDavid Dike Fine Art4.5(51)See Sold Price
Save2025Manner of Robert Wood, Aluminum Patio Table and Four ChairsLeland Little4.5(736)See Sold Price
Save2025XL Robert Wood Landscape Winter Print 52 In WThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.4.4(3.3k)See Sold Price
Save2025FIVE PIECES OF VITRA DESIGN MUSEUM MINIATURE FURNITURE 20th Century Heights from 2.5" to 9".Eldred's4.8(480)See Sold Price
Save2025ROBERT WOOD (1889-1979) PAINTING, TEXAS BLUEBONNETS LANDSCAPE, 25" X 30"Austin Auction Gallery4.7(1.2k)See Sold Price
Save2025Vintage Robert Wood “Pine and Birch” – Signed & Framed Landscape ArtStudio Three 154.3(3)See Sold Price
Save2025Oil on Masonite signed Robert Wood, 20 x 24", "Dallas Road Scene".Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.4.7(644)See Sold Price