*1 Paar Weinkühler 20.Jh. Versilbert. Balustervase auf
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
667 Lots AwayHargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf
TODD NARBEY PAAR GRAFIKEN ('ENFANT 1' / 'ENFANT 2') (2001)627 Lots AwayHargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf
HORST KORDES PAAR ABSTRAKTE KOMPOSITIONEN (1994)578 Lots AwayHargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf
SERGEI SVIATCHENKO PAAR LITHOGRAFIEN (1997)502 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A set of six broad-rim plates, probably Vienna, 17th or 19th centuryTOP