Sold2017Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Royale Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh.Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Royale Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Rotes Lackgehäuse in vergoldeter Messingfassung. Verglastes, in vergoldetem Messingrahmen gefasstes Fronttürchen. Vergoldete Zifferfront mit sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.369400i Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.369400i Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Modell "Plexi Gravé". Vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Auf dunklem Grund vergoldete Gräser und Bienen. Weisses Zifferblatt mit arabischer VierSee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.89581 Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.89581 Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Schwarzer, runder Zifferring mit arabischer Viertelstundenanzeige und Indizes. ASee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.71408 Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.71408 Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Das Frontglas ist mit "Jaeger-LeCoultre" signiert. Brauner, runder Zifferring miSee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger LeCoultre Mondphase Schweiz, 2.HlfteAtmos Jaeger LeCoultre Mondphase Schweiz, 2.Hlfte 20.Jh. 5seitig verglastes, vergoldetes Messinggehuse auf grnem Marmorfuss. Weisses Zifferblatt mit Breguetzeiger. Mondphasenanzeige bei 6 Uhr, HygromeSee Sold Price
Sold2022TISCHUHR 'ATMOS'TISCHUHR 'ATMOS' Schweiz, Jaeger LeCoultre, 20. Jh. Messing, vergoldet, Glas. H. 23 cm. Auf dem Uhrwerk und Zifferblatt bezeichnet 'Jaeger leCoultre', 'Atmos', 'Swiss made'. Allseitig verglastes, hochSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tischuhr Jaeger-LeCoultre Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh.Tischuhr Jaeger-LeCoultre Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Markannte Geburtstagswidmung auf dem Gehäusefuss innen.Das Frontglas ist mit "Jaeger-See Sold Price
Sold2016Genuine Authentic Atmos Jaeger Le Coultre Co 528-8Atmos Jaeger Le Coultre Co 528-8 Round Dial Clock #443057. Runs Excellent. Exterior condition shows mild oxidation. WE SHIP WORLDWIDE! - LGA#-188ASee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE ATMOS JAEGER LE COULTRE CLOCKVINTAGE ATMOS 11509 GILT BRASS CASE CLOCK WITH APPLIED ARABIC NUMERALS ON ROUND DIAL - 8" x 6 1/2" x 9" (SOME OVERALL WEAR ON PATINA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Atmos Jaeger Le Coultre Clock13 jewel. Swiss. Working 8-3/4" x 6" deep x 9" high. BC IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be requiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Atmos Jaeger Le Coultre Gilt Brass Cased Mantel ClockAtmos Jaeger Le Coultre Gilt Brass Cased Mantel Clock, model #540, serial #661211 {Dimensions of case 8 7/8 x 7 3/4 x 6 inches}See Sold Price
Sold2022ATMOS JAEGER LE COULTRE CLOCKVINTAGE JAEGER LE COULTRE ATMOS CLOCK - 7" x 5 1/2" x 9" ; serial number is # 316447 (SOME PATINA WEAR) (FROM THE ESTATE OF A PROMINENT FRENCH - AFRICAN DIPLOMAT KNOWN AS THE GOUVERNEUR)See Sold Price
Sold2018Atmos Jaeger LeCoultre Mantle ClockAtmos Jaeger LeCoultre Mantle Clock Description Swiss, with thirteen jewels in terrific condition. 10"x 6"x 8". A unique piece working and getting harder to find every year.See Sold Price
Sold2023Atmos Jaeger LeCoultre Clock (#560016) 9" x 7"This Clock need Adjustment or Repairs.Shipping in USA $ 70. Switzerland, 2nd half of the 20th century White and yellow gold-plated, oval brass housing fitted with plexiglass on all sides. Gold-colSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Atmos Jaeger LeCoultre Perpetual Motion Cl540 Cal. 13 Jewels. In very good condition! Runs fine! This clock has a retirement plaque on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2017Atmos Jaeger LeCoultre Glass Front Table ClockJaeger LeCoultre (Swiss, founded 1833). An "Atmos" clock with brass and glass case of rectangular form with canted corners surrounding circular face with white ring and brass markers with Arabic numerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pendule ATMOS Jaeger-Lecoultre, modèle Vendôme, avecPendule ATMOS Jaeger-Lecoultre, modèle Vendôme, avec coffret. Hauteur: 24cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Clock, Atmos, Jaeger - Lecoultre, sn 662456, c.1992,Clock, Atmos, Jaeger - Lecoultre, sn 662456, c.1992, IBM award clock plaque, Excellent condition in original box and instructions, Runs fine, keeps time.See Sold Price
Sold2022Never Used Atmos JAEGER LeCOULTRE Mantle Clock. Brass and Glass. Original packaging and paperwork.Never Used Atmos JAEGER LeCOULTRE Mantle Clock. Brass and Glass. Original packaging and paperwork. Dimensions: H: 9.5 inches: W: 8.5 inches: D: 6.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Atmos Jaeger LeCoultre ClockVintage Atmos Jaeger LeCoultre Clock 22.5cm H Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Turler ClockVintage Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Turler Clock. Swiss made. Brass and glass case. Clock works. Comes in original Jaeger-LeCoultre box.See Sold Price
Sold2018Atmos Jaeger LeCoultre Mantel ClockSwiss, late 20th century, perpetual movement, brass and glass case, white chapter ring with applied brass Arabic numbers, brass hands, dial marked "Turler", stamped center front floor of case, "AtmosSee Sold Price
Sold20181984 Jaeger Le Coultre Atmos 150 Year Anniversary Dome1984 Jaeger Le Coultre Atmos 150 Year Anniversary Dome Clock in Case: Marked "Atmos Jaeger Le Coultre Fourteen Jewels, Swizz (540)". The clock platform is marked 150 with a wreath. Plus, it is markedSee Sold Price
Sold2018JAEGER LE COULTRE ATMOS PERPETUAL MOTION CLOCK7 7/8" X 6 1/16" X 8 3/4" TALL--STAMPED ON FRONT "ATMOS JAEGER LE COULTRE THIRTEEN JEWELS SWISS 540"--LIGHT SCRATCHES TO CASE--ALL GLASS IS INTACT--LOOKS TO BE IN WORKING ORDER BUT WE DO NOT GUARANTEESee Sold Price
2 days LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersJAEGER LE-COULTRE MASTER CONTROL DATE 18CT GOLD W/ GUARANTEE PAPERS REF. 140.1.89£1,700
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi Orologio da donna, "Reverso duoface", Jaeger le Coultre - lady's wristwatch, "Reverso duoface",€2,000
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi orologio da donna in diamanti, Jaeger le coultre - lady's diamond wristwatch, Jaeger le coultre€750
Sterling Vault AuctioneersVintage Jaeger Le Coultre Military G.T.S.P Pocket Watch, not running, able to set the time, crack to£80(2 bids)
Oct 05Schmidt's Antiques Inc. Since 1911Jaeger LeCoultre For Gubelin Atmos Perpetual Clock$400(3 bids)