Sold2015Tischuhr Jaeger-LeCoultre Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh.Tischuhr Jaeger-LeCoultre Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Markannte Geburtstagswidmung auf dem Gehäusefuss innen.Das Frontglas ist mit "Jaeger-See Sold Price
Sold2018Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes-Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes- an Front- und Rückseite verglastes Messinggehäuse. Starke Gebrauchsspuren. Weisser Zifferring mit Indizes bei den Viertelstunden und Kugeln. VSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh.Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes-, ovales, allseitig verglastes Messinggehäuse. Vergoldetes skeletiertes Glucydur-Unruhewerk mit Stabzeigern, ohne Indizes. Gehfähig. 13x9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Royale Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh.Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Royale Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Rotes Lackgehäuse in vergoldeter Messingfassung. Verglastes, in vergoldetem Messingrahmen gefasstes Fronttürchen. Vergoldete Zifferfront mit sSee Sold Price
Sold2022TISCHUHR 'ATMOS'TISCHUHR 'ATMOS' Schweiz, Jaeger LeCoultre, 20. Jh. Messing, vergoldet, Glas. H. 23 cm. Auf dem Uhrwerk und Zifferblatt bezeichnet 'Jaeger leCoultre', 'Atmos', 'Swiss made'. Allseitig verglastes, hochSee Sold Price
Sold2017Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.369400i Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.369400i Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Modell "Plexi Gravé". Vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Auf dunklem Grund vergoldete Gräser und Bienen. Weisses Zifferblatt mit arabischer VierSee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.89581 Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.89581 Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Schwarzer, runder Zifferring mit arabischer Viertelstundenanzeige und Indizes. ASee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.71408 Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.71408 Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Das Frontglas ist mit "Jaeger-LeCoultre" signiert. Brauner, runder Zifferring miSee Sold Price
Sold2015Art Deco HAU / Wristwatch, Jaeger Le Coultre, SchweizArt Deco HAU / Wristwatch, Jaeger Le Coultre, Schweiz um 1935 gewölbtes Gehäuse Stahl Nr. 352466. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit arab. Ziffern, Zentralsekunde, Lederarmband. Zustand G2 Z2-3.See Sold Price
Sold2019Damen-Schmuckuhr, "JAEGER LE COULTRE", Schweiz 1960erDamen-Schmuckuhr, "JAEGER LE COULTRE", Schweiz 1960er Jahre, Handaufzug, WG 750/000, im Kranz 20 Brillanten, weitere15 Brillanten im Band total ca. 1,0 ct tw-vvsi, Boden 2-fach verschraubt, sogen. BacSee Sold Price
Sold2016HAU/Men's Watch, Jaeger le Coultre, Schweiz, um 1960HAU/Men's Watch, Jaeger le Coultre, Schweiz, um 1960 Edelstahlgehäuse mit gedrücktem Boden, Nr. 432397. Vergoldetes Automatik-Werk, Serien-Nr. 522693, Cal 476. Zustand reinigungsbedürftig. D. 33 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger LeCoultre Mondphase Schweiz, 2.HlfteAtmos Jaeger LeCoultre Mondphase Schweiz, 2.Hlfte 20.Jh. 5seitig verglastes, vergoldetes Messinggehuse auf grnem Marmorfuss. Weisses Zifferblatt mit Breguetzeiger. Mondphasenanzeige bei 6 Uhr, HygromeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Jaeger LeCoultre Mappemonde Illuminated Deco DeskBrand: Jaeger Le Coultre Model: World Map Illuminated Table Clock Approximate Dimensions: 250mm height x 200mm diameter Base: Octagonal Marble Base MovemeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Jaeger-LeCoultre Türler Gold Mesh Wristwatch BraceletTitle: Vintage Jaeger-LeCoultre Türler Gold Mesh Wristwatch Bracelet Description: A rare vintage ladies wristwatch, double stamped by Jaeger le Coultre and Türler. Made of 18k yellow gold, the wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jaeger Le-Coultre Hexagon Women's 18k Gold With Diamond Bezel WatchJaeger Le-Coultre Hexagon Women's 18k Gold With Diamond Bezel Watch 18K White Gold (750)Case Color: 18K White Gold (750)Case Size: Approximately 25mmWatch Weight: 60dwt / 93.3gBand Material: White GolSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jaeger Le Coultre Rhodium plated Atmos 'Classique' clock purchased 29 July 2016 Jaeger-LeCoultre...Jaeger Le Coultre Rhodium plated Atmos 'Classique' clock purchased 29 July 2016 Jaeger-LeCoultre 758407 The minimalist case with five glass suspended by the rhodium plated brass framework, and sunk inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Jaeger LeCoultre Calendar Wristwatch in 18k18k Yellow Gold Vintage Jaeger Le Coultre Calendar Wristwatch. 36mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jaeger LeCoultre Chinoiseries Mantel ClockcircaJaeger LeCoultre Chinoiseries Mantel Clock circa 1960s acrylic, brass, marked 'Marina' and 'JAEGER LE COULTRE' height 6 1/4in (16cm); width 8 3/4in (22.4cm); depth 2in (5cm) For further information onSee Sold Price
Sold2022A STAINLESS STEEL MANUAL WIND WRISTWATCH, BY JAEGER LE-COULTRE, 17-jewels Cal 818-2, the circularA STAINLESS STEEL MANUAL WIND WRISTWATCH, BY JAEGER LE-COULTRE, 17-jewels Cal 818-2, the circular silver dial with batons for numerals and gilt hands, snap on back, case no. 993217, dial and movementSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jaeger le Coultre dress watchJaeger LeCoultre, a lady's 18 carat white gold and diamond bracelet wristwatch, manual wind movement, no. 1725996, silvered dial, applied baton markers, baton hands, diamond set bezel, snap back, dialSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jaeger-LeCoultre Atmos Clock with Lapis Lazuli DialJaeger-LeCoultre Atmos Clock with Lapis Lazuli Dial. Gold plated clock with gold plated arabic and baton numerals. Signed Jaeger-Le Coultre, Swiss with oscillating pendulum, 15 jewels. Serial Number 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Jaeger LeCoultre Automatic Alarm WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Jaeger Le Coultre Automatic Alarm Wristwatch. 37mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES JAEGER LE COULTRE LUCCHETTO 18K CASE WATCHcase interior stamped 750 with Helvetia punch, exterior stamped 1671-21-1383280, 17 Jewel LeCoultre Swiss manual wind movement, 8.5” lizard band (the watch is currently running, however not guaranteSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jaeger LeCoultreorologio in oro, rubini e diamanti Notes: cassa rotonda, quadrante in madreperla, lunetta in rubini e diamanti, movimento al quarzo Diam mm 25 A gold, ruby and diamond wristwatch, Jaeger Le CoultreSee Sold Price
3 days LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausJaeger Le Coultre, Atmos clock, lapis lazuli dial, ca. 1974€1,200
5 days LeftCoral Gables AuctionJaeger Lecoultre Reverso Grande Date Silver Dial Men's Watch$2,200(6 bids)
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsRare Moonphase Jaeger LeCoultre Reverso 18k Gold Ref 250.1.08 Mens Reversible Watch Papers$20(2 bids)
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsJaeger LeCoultre Reverso 18k Rose Gold Rarely if Ever Worn Mens Watch Box Papers Sticker$2,200(4 bids)
May 08Rago Arts and Auction CenterJaeger-LeCoultre, 'Master Control' gold wristwatch, Ref. 145.3.79$1,500
May 08Rago Arts and Auction CenterJaeger-LeCoultre, 'Reverso' emerald, diamond and gold wristwatch, Ref. 265.7.06$7,500
8 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJAEGER-LECOULTRE Reverso Tribute Moon Manual-winding Silver Dial Men's Watch$5(1 bid)