Sold2018Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes-Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes- an Front- und Rückseite verglastes Messinggehäuse. Starke Gebrauchsspuren. Weisser Zifferring mit Indizes bei den Viertelstunden und Kugeln. VSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh.Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes-, ovales, allseitig verglastes Messinggehäuse. Vergoldetes skeletiertes Glucydur-Unruhewerk mit Stabzeigern, ohne Indizes. Gehfähig. 13x9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022TISCHUHR 'ATMOS'TISCHUHR 'ATMOS' Schweiz, Jaeger LeCoultre, 20. Jh. Messing, vergoldet, Glas. H. 23 cm. Auf dem Uhrwerk und Zifferblatt bezeichnet 'Jaeger leCoultre', 'Atmos', 'Swiss made'. Allseitig verglastes, hochSee Sold Price
Sold2017Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Royale Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh.Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Royale Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Rotes Lackgehäuse in vergoldeter Messingfassung. Verglastes, in vergoldetem Messingrahmen gefasstes Fronttürchen. Vergoldete Zifferfront mit sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Art Deco HAU / Wristwatch, Jaeger Le Coultre, SchweizArt Deco HAU / Wristwatch, Jaeger Le Coultre, Schweiz um 1935 gewölbtes Gehäuse Stahl Nr. 352466. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit arab. Ziffern, Zentralsekunde, Lederarmband. Zustand G2 Z2-3.See Sold Price
Sold2019Damen-Schmuckuhr, "JAEGER LE COULTRE", Schweiz 1960erDamen-Schmuckuhr, "JAEGER LE COULTRE", Schweiz 1960er Jahre, Handaufzug, WG 750/000, im Kranz 20 Brillanten, weitere15 Brillanten im Band total ca. 1,0 ct tw-vvsi, Boden 2-fach verschraubt, sogen. BacSee Sold Price
Sold2016HAU/Men's Watch, Jaeger le Coultre, Schweiz, um 1960HAU/Men's Watch, Jaeger le Coultre, Schweiz, um 1960 Edelstahlgehäuse mit gedrücktem Boden, Nr. 432397. Vergoldetes Automatik-Werk, Serien-Nr. 522693, Cal 476. Zustand reinigungsbedürftig. D. 33 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger LeCoultre Mondphase Schweiz, 2.HlfteAtmos Jaeger LeCoultre Mondphase Schweiz, 2.Hlfte 20.Jh. 5seitig verglastes, vergoldetes Messinggehuse auf grnem Marmorfuss. Weisses Zifferblatt mit Breguetzeiger. Mondphasenanzeige bei 6 Uhr, HygromeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tischuhr Jaeger-LeCoultre Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh.Tischuhr Jaeger-LeCoultre Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Markannte Geburtstagswidmung auf dem Gehäusefuss innen.Das Frontglas ist mit "Jaeger-See Sold Price
Sold2017Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.369400i Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.369400i Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Modell "Plexi Gravé". Vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Auf dunklem Grund vergoldete Gräser und Bienen. Weisses Zifferblatt mit arabischer VierSee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.89581 Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.89581 Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Schwarzer, runder Zifferring mit arabischer Viertelstundenanzeige und Indizes. ASee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.71408 Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.71408 Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Das Frontglas ist mit "Jaeger-LeCoultre" signiert. Brauner, runder Zifferring miSee Sold Price
Sold2022Col. Parker's RCA Records 1967 "25 Years" Le Coultre WatchCol. Tom Parker's RCA Records 1967 "25 Years of Service" Le Coultre 14K Yellow Gold Watch W/Letter From Priscilla Presley - This solid 14k yellow gold Le Coultre watch was gifted to Colonel Tom ParkerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jaeger Le Coultre Modernistic Chrome Atmos ClockJaeger Le Coultre Modernistic Chrome Atmos Mantle Clock, 200/300, CAL563, #738195 Dimensions: Overall with dome 11 1/2" H x 13 1/2" W (EBAZ5198)(WT)See Sold Price
Sold2022A Brand New Jaeger Le Coultre Master Ultra Thin Boxed WatchA Brand New Jaeger Le Coultre Master Ultra Thin Boxed Watch, REF. Q1368430.See Sold Price
Sold2021JAEGER LE COULTRE ATMOS "MILLENAIRE" CLOCKwith moon phase; with original box; 9 3/4 inches wide; 6 inches deep; 11 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Brand New Jaeger Le Coultre Master Ultra Thin Boxed WatchA Brand New Jaeger Le Coultre Master Ultra Thin Boxed Watch, REF. Q1368430.See Sold Price
Sold2024Jean Leon Reutter and Le Coultre Art Deco Atmos PO1 ClockLe Coultre, the silvered chapter ring with Arabic numerals attached to a skeletonized movement on nickel-plated supports mounted to black stone base on nickel-plated feet, with lever lock stabilizer uSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Jaeger LeCoultre Mappemonde Illuminated Deco DeskBrand: Jaeger Le Coultre Model: World Map Illuminated Table Clock Approximate Dimensions: 250mm height x 200mm diameter Base: Octagonal Marble Base MovemeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jaeger Le-Coultre Hexagon Women's 18k Gold With Diamond Bezel WatchJaeger Le-Coultre Hexagon Women's 18k Gold With Diamond Bezel Watch 18K White Gold (750)Case Color: 18K White Gold (750)Case Size: Approximately 25mmWatch Weight: 60dwt / 93.3gBand Material: White GolSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier Le Coultre lapis lazuli & brass timepiece clockCartier Le Coultre lapis lazuli and brass Atmos timepiece clock, Swiss, 16 jewels unadjusted. Measures 4.75" high, 3" wide and 1.5" deep. NOTE: No guarantee of working order.See Sold Price
Sold2016LTD. EDITION JAEGER LE COULTRE ATMOS 150TH ANNIVERSARYLTD. EDITION JAEGER LE COULTRE ATMOS 150TH ANNIVERSARY CLOCK WITH ORIGINAL TRAVEL CASE & PROVENANCE 13"HSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jaeger Le Coultre Master Compressor Diving WatchCase: 42mm. Swiss Made. Comes with original box, papers, additional band, link & screwdriver. Total Weight: 179.52 grams. Certified & Guaranteed Authentic. From a Bal Harbor estate. Shipping DomesticSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN JAEGER LE COULTRE, RARE SWISS ATOMS WATCHAn EMBASSY model 1960 approx. An opening door model. Height approx. 21 cm. In original packaging. In working condition.See Sold Price
4 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS JAEGER LE COULTRE MASTER MARINER 14K DIAMOND WATCH A stunning Vintage Men's Estate Jaeger Le$2,600
3 days LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersJAEGER LE COULTRE REVERSO GRANDE TAILLE 18CT GOLD W/ GUARANTEE PAPERS REF. 270162£3,000
3 days LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersJAEGER LE-COULTRE REVERSO TRIBUTE MONOFACE W/ GUARANTEE CARD REF. Q3978480 CIRCA 2018£2,400
Jun 30APR57 GalleryJAEGER LE-COULTRE Albatros Date Two-Tone 18K YG/SS Men's Watch - $20K APR w/ COA$3,450
3 days LeftMiami Auction Gallery1970's Jaeger Le Coultre Mystery Dial 18K Yellow Gold Winding Wristwatch$19,000
Warthers Originals Auction CompanyVintage Le Coultre Travel Clock - Green Front - Works But Needs Tlc - 3.75" x 2.5" x 1.25"$30(9 bids)
Jun 30APR57 GalleryJAEGER LE COULTRE Vintage 1950s Unisex Watch w/ Mystery Dial - $10K APR w/ COA!!$1,725
Jun 30APR57 GalleryLE COULTRE Vintage C. 1950s Memory Vox Alarm Men's Wristwatch - $13K APR w/ COA!$2,550
Jul 01Medusa AuctioneersJaeger le Coultre ladies watch with white dial. 14kt gold watch, with original crown. Number€500